VfL Bochum | 8:30 PM | TSG Hoffenheim |
|
||||||||
Frosinone | 8:45 PM | Salernitana | |||||||||
Montpellier | 9:00 PM | FC Nantes | |||||||||
Real Sociedad | 9:00 PM | Real Madrid |
|
||||||||
QPR | 9:00 PM | Leeds |
|
||||||||
Sundowns | 8:00 PM | Esperance | |||||||||
Al Ahly | 9:00 PM | TP Mazembe | |||||||||
Hertha BSC | 6:30 PM | Hannover 96 |
|
||||||||
FC St. Pauli | 6:30 PM | Hansa Rostock |
|
||||||||
Arm. Bielefeld | 7:00 PM | VfB Lübeck |
|
||||||||
Austria Vienna | 7:30 PM | SCR Altach |
|
||||||||
Cerro Porteño | 0:0 | Fluminense |
|
||||||||
Cobresal | 0:2 | CA Talleres |
|
||||||||
Palestino | 3:1 | Millonarios |
|
||||||||
Barcelona SC | 0:2 | São Paulo |
|
||||||||
Adana Demirspor | 7:00 PM | Galatasaray |
|
||||||||
FC Dinamo | 7:00 PM | FC Voluntari | |||||||||
PAO U19 | postponed | Panetolikos U19 | |||||||||
Jong KAA Gent | 7:30 PM | OH Leuven U23 | |||||||||
FC Wezel Sport | 8:15 PM | Bocholt VV | |||||||||
Lyngby BK | 7:00 PM | Vejle BK | |||||||||
NK Istra | 6:00 PM | Slaven Belupo | |||||||||
FC Inter | 5:00 PM | Ekenäs IF | |||||||||
MYPA | 5:30 PM | Reipas Lahti | |||||||||
Atlantis FC II | 6:00 PM | FC Futura | |||||||||
PPJ Helsinki | 6:00 PM | Grankulla IFK | |||||||||
HPS | 6:00 PM | FC Finnkurd | |||||||||
Valtti | 6:30 PM | HerTo | |||||||||
MPS | 6:00 PM | FC Kuusysi | |||||||||
Puistolan Urh. | 6:15 PM | Ponnistajat | |||||||||
SAPA Helsinki | 7:15 PM | TuPS | |||||||||
FC Blackbird | 6:00 PM | Keuruun Pallo | |||||||||
Huima | 6:00 PM | ViPa | |||||||||
Komeetat | 6:00 PM | Rangers | |||||||||
SC Zulimanit | 6:45 PM | Yllätys | |||||||||
AFC Keltik | 7:15 PM | NiemU | |||||||||
Turun Weikot | 6:00 PM | MuSa | |||||||||
Laaksolahti | 7:05 PM | HooGee | |||||||||
Piast Gliwice | 6:00 PM | Warta Poznan | |||||||||
Jagiellonia | 8:30 PM | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||||
Marek Dupnitsa | 4:00 PM | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||||
Pirin | 7:00 PM | Botev Vratsa | |||||||||
Zalaegerszeg | 8:00 PM | Puskás AFC | |||||||||
Michalovce | 5:30 PM | Banska Bystrica | |||||||||
Patriotas | 0:3 | A. Bucaramanga | |||||||||
Quindío | 2:3 | Envigado | |||||||||
Once Caldas | 0:1 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||||
Damac FC | 5:00 PM | Al-Taawoun | |||||||||
Al-Hilal | 5:00 PM | Al-Fateh | |||||||||
Al-Ittihad | 8:00 PM | Al-Shabab | |||||||||
Manly United | 11:30 AM | NWS Spirit | |||||||||
Sydney FC II | 11:30 AM | Sydney United | |||||||||
Knights | 11:30 AM | Oakleigh Cannon | |||||||||
Brisbane Roar | 11:45 AM | Adelaide United | |||||||||
Al-Nasr SC | 4:05 PM | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||||
FC Baniyas | 4:05 PM | Hatta Club | |||||||||
Emirates Club | 6:45 PM | Al-Wahda | |||||||||
Al-Wasl | 6:45 PM | Al-Jazira | |||||||||
Vitebsk | 5:30 PM | BATE Borisov | |||||||||
Dynamo Brest | 7:30 PM | Naftan | |||||||||
USM Khenchela | postponed | MC Algiers | |||||||||
Paradou AC | postponed | ASO Chlef | |||||||||
NC Magra | postponed | JS Saoura | |||||||||
ES Sétif | postponed | US Souf | |||||||||
JS Kabylie | postponed | CS Constantine | |||||||||
US Biskra | postponed | MC Oran | |||||||||
MC El Bayadh | 5:00 PM | USM Khenchela | |||||||||
JS Saoura | 5:00 PM | US Souf | |||||||||
US Biskra | 5:00 PM | ES Sétif | |||||||||
ND Ilirija | 5:00 PM | Tabor Sezana | |||||||||
Kolkheti Poti | 5:00 PM | FC Samtredia | |||||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 6:00 PM | FC Telavi | |||||||||
Buckley | 8:30 PM | Chirk AAA | |||||||||
SV Lafnitz | 6:10 PM | DSV Leoben | |||||||||
SV Ried | 6:10 PM | SKU Amstetten | |||||||||
SV Kapfenberg | 6:10 PM | SV Horn | |||||||||
Nacional | 2:2 | Racing Club | |||||||||
Metropolitanos | 0:2 | Lanús | |||||||||
Always Ready | 2:0 | César Vallejo | |||||||||
Fortaleza | 4:2 | Boca Juniors |
|
||||||||
Indep. Medellín | 2:0 | Defensa | |||||||||
Delfín SC | 1:2 | Internacional |
|
||||||||
Trans Narva U21 | 4:30 PM | Kuressaare U21 | |||||||||
Pärnu Vaprus | 6:00 PM | Nomme United | |||||||||
Sport Huancayo | 10:00 PM | CA Mannucci | |||||||||
Finn Harps | 7:00 PM | Cork City | |||||||||
Athlone Town | 8:45 PM | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||||
Bray Wanderers | 8:45 PM | Kerry FC | |||||||||
Treaty United | 8:45 PM | UCD | |||||||||
Rezeknes FA | 6:00 PM | Valmiera II | |||||||||
Pisa | 8:30 PM | Catanzaro | |||||||||
Venezia | 8:30 PM | Cremonese | |||||||||
FC Andorra | 8:30 PM | Racing | |||||||||
FC Balagne | 6:00 PM | SC Bastia B | |||||||||
SFC Neuilly/M | 8:00 PM | US Ivry | |||||||||
Bourg-en-Bresse | 7:00 PM | Wasquehal | |||||||||
Borgo | 7:00 PM | AS Beauvais | |||||||||
US Granville | 7:00 PM | Stade Briochin | |||||||||
Angoulême CFC | 7:30 PM | La Roche Vendée | |||||||||
Saumur | 7:30 PM | Les Herbiers VF | |||||||||
Bourgoin-Jall. | 8:00 PM | Andrézieux | |||||||||
De Graafschap | 8:00 PM | MVV Maastricht | |||||||||
Ajax U21 | 8:00 PM | Roda JC | |||||||||
SC Cambuur | 8:00 PM | FC Dordrecht | |||||||||
VVV-Venlo | 8:00 PM | FC Den Bosch | |||||||||
Willem II | 8:00 PM | FC Groningen | |||||||||
TOP Oss | 8:00 PM | AZ Alkmaar U21 | |||||||||
Gil Vicente | 9:15 PM | Arouca | |||||||||
Airdrieonians | 8:45 PM | Dundee United | |||||||||
Metalist | 11:30 AM | Kremin | |||||||||
FC Aarau | 8:15 PM | AC Bellinzona | |||||||||
NK Jarun | 3:50 PM | NK Vukovar 1991 | |||||||||
NK Sesvete | 5:00 PM | NK Dubrava ZG | |||||||||
Wisla Kraków | 8:30 PM | Podbeskidzie | |||||||||
Akzhayik | postponed | FC Arys | |||||||||
Okzhetpes | 11:00 AM | SD Family | |||||||||
ASK Voitsberg | 7:00 PM | ASK Klagenfurt | |||||||||
Vorwärts Steyr | 7:00 PM | Vöcklamarkt | |||||||||
Bad Gleichenb. | 7:00 PM | Allerheiligen | |||||||||
Amateure OÖ | 7:00 PM | Union Gurten | |||||||||
FC Gleisdorf 09 | 7:00 PM | Deutschlandsbg. | |||||||||
TSG Balingen | 7:00 PM | SG Barockstadt | |||||||||
Altglienicke | 7:00 PM | FC Eilenburg | |||||||||
H. Rostock II | 7:00 PM | BFC Dynamo | |||||||||
Chemie Leipzig | 7:00 PM | Babelsberg 03 | |||||||||
SpVgg Bayreuth | 7:00 PM | Türkgücü Münch. | |||||||||
FC Memmingen | 7:00 PM | Gr. Fürth II | |||||||||
FV Illertissen | 7:00 PM | SpVgg Ansbach | |||||||||
SC Weiche 08 | 7:00 PM | SV Meppen | |||||||||
Drochtersen/A. | 7:30 PM | Blau-Weiß Lohne | |||||||||
Spelle-Venhaus | 7:30 PM | Hannover 96 II | |||||||||
Velbert 02 | 7:30 PM | Wegberg-Beeck | |||||||||
FC Gütersloh | 7:30 PM | Schalke 04 II | |||||||||
Fortuna Köln | 7:30 PM | Wuppertaler SV | |||||||||
Drassburg | 7:00 PM | SR Donaufeld | |||||||||
FC Marchfeld | 7:00 PM | Mauerwerk | |||||||||
Traiskirchen | 7:30 PM | FavAC | |||||||||
Rapid Wien II | 7:30 PM | TWL Elektra | |||||||||
Ardagger | 8:00 PM | Oberwart | |||||||||
SR Delémont | 8:15 PM | FC Breitenrain | |||||||||
Esbjerg fB | 7:00 PM | Aarhus Fremad | |||||||||
Nyköbing FC | 7:00 PM | Akademisk BK | |||||||||
FC Motagua | 3:0 | Real Sociedad | |||||||||
CD Victoria | 1:0 | Marathón | |||||||||
F. Regensburg | 6:15 PM | Regensburg II | |||||||||
TSV Abtswind | 6:15 PM | TSV Kornburg | |||||||||
1.SC Feucht | 7:00 PM | SpVgg Hankofen | |||||||||
FC Denzlingen | 6:15 PM | Sonnenhof-Gr. | |||||||||
1.Göppinger SV | 7:00 PM | TSV Essingen | |||||||||
TuS Dassendorf | 6:45 PM | Düneberger SV | |||||||||
SC Victoria | 7:30 PM | SV Rugenbergen | |||||||||
TuRa Harksheide | 7:30 PM | USC Paloma | |||||||||
Sprockhövel | 7:30 PM | SF Lotte | |||||||||
FK Pirmasens | 7:30 PM | Quierschied | |||||||||
Pfeddersheim | 7:30 PM | Mechtersheim | |||||||||
FC Büderich | 7:30 PM | Mülheimer FC | |||||||||
TVD Velbert | 8:00 PM | Union Nettetal | |||||||||
Sandersdorf | 7:30 PM | Mo. Marienberg | |||||||||
Leher TS | 7:00 PM | TuRa Bremen | |||||||||
BW Bornreihe | 6:45 PM | BSV Rehden | |||||||||
SV Meppen II | 8:00 PM | SV Atlas | |||||||||
Volna Pinsk | 4:30 PM | ABFF U17 | |||||||||
Red Star | 6:00 PM | Helfort | |||||||||
SV Donau | 6:30 PM | Union Mauer | |||||||||
Kottingbrunn | 7:30 PM | Scheiblingkir. | |||||||||
Rohrbach/G. | 7:30 PM | Korneuburg | |||||||||
Zwettl | 7:30 PM | Langenrohr | |||||||||
Rudersdorf | 7:00 PM | Edelserpentin | |||||||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 7:30 PM | Leithaprodersd. | |||||||||
Marz | 7:30 PM | Halbturn | |||||||||
Weißkirchen | 7:00 PM | St. Valentin | |||||||||
Bad Leonfelden | 7:30 PM | Micheldorf | |||||||||
SPG Pregarten | 8:00 PM | SV Bad Ischl | |||||||||
Ilz | 7:00 PM | Gnas | |||||||||
ASK Köflach | 7:00 PM | Lebring | |||||||||
Fehring | 7:00 PM | Bruck/Mur | |||||||||
Frauental | 7:00 PM | SV Tillmitsch | |||||||||
Wildon | 7:00 PM | Fürstenfeld | |||||||||
FC Gamlitz | 7:00 PM | Schladming | |||||||||
Nürnberg U17 | 6:00 PM | FC Augsburg U17 | |||||||||
FC Lendorf | 7:00 PM | SK Treibach | |||||||||
ATSV Wolfsberg | 7:00 PM | Donau Klagenf. | |||||||||
SV Kraig | 7:00 PM | SAK Klagenfurt | |||||||||
VST Völkermarkt | 7:00 PM | Klagenfurt II | |||||||||
KAC 1909 | 7:09 PM | SV St.Jakob/Ros | |||||||||
A. Lustenau II | 6:30 PM | Lauterach | |||||||||
Henndorf | 6:00 PM | SAK 1914 | |||||||||
Grödig | 6:30 PM | USK Anif | |||||||||
Seekirchen | 7:00 PM | Bürmoos | |||||||||
FC Puch | 7:00 PM | Straßwalchen | |||||||||
Eugendorf | 7:00 PM | UFC Hallein | |||||||||
Racing Beirut | 1:15 PM | Nejmeh SC | |||||||||
Ind. Jrs. | 1:00 AM | Cuniburo FC | |||||||||
Metta | 5:00 PM | Auda | |||||||||
Uzbekistan U23 | 4:00 PM | S. Arabia U23 | |||||||||
Iraq U23 | 7:30 PM | Vietnam U23 | |||||||||
FK Istaravshan | 1:30 PM | ZSKA Dushanbe | |||||||||
Kuktosh | 3:00 PM | Barqchi | |||||||||
Mons Calpe | 9:00 PM | Manchester 62 | |||||||||
Ararat Yerevan | 5:00 PM | FC Van | |||||||||
Örebro Syr. | 7:00 PM | AFC Eskilstuna | |||||||||
Torslanda IK | 7:00 PM | FC Trollhättan | |||||||||
Ängelholms FF | 7:00 PM | Lunds BK | |||||||||
Remo Stars FC | 5:00 PM | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||||
Legon Cities FC | 5:00 PM | Berekum Chelsea | |||||||||
Kabuscorp SC | 6:00 PM | 1º de Agosto | |||||||||
PERSIS | 10:00 AM | Persita | |||||||||
PSIS | 10:00 AM | Persikabo 1973 | |||||||||
RANS FC | 2:00 PM | Persija |
|
||||||||
KAS Eupen | 8:45 PM | R Charleroi SC | |||||||||
Cape Town Spurs | 7:30 PM | Richards Bay | |||||||||
TS Galaxy FC | 7:30 PM | Moroka Swallows | |||||||||
Sheikh Russel | 10:45 AM | Abahani Ltd. | |||||||||
Rahmatganj | 11:45 AM | Fortis FC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match