Lorca FC (- 2022)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Francisco Artés Carrasco 8.120 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2.11 | 31:20 | 47 |
Away record | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1.74 | 21:19 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 1.92 | 52:39 | 24 |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round Replay | Wed Aug 31, 2016 | 8:45 PM | A | Lorca Deportiva | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 AET | |||
Second Round Replay | Wed Sep 7, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | Formentera | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 on pens |
Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 21, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | La Roda CF (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:2 | |
2 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Mérida AD (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 4, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Real Murcia (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 11, 2016 | 11:30 AM | H | (9.) | UD Melilla (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (15.) | Granada B (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | 11:30 AM | H | (11.) | San Fernando CD (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 6:30 PM | A | (14.) | FC Cartagena (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 9, 2016 | 5:30 PM | H | (10.) | Marbella FC (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 16, 2016 | 12:15 PM | A | (6.) | Real Jaén CF (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | 5:30 PM | H | (7.) | Sanluqueño (20.) | 4-4-2 | 3:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 29, 2016 | 6:30 PM | A | (6.) | Extremadura (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
12 | Wed Nov 2, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Villanovense (4.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 6, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Jumilla (3.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 13, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | R. B. Linense (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 20, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Recr. Huelva (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 27, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Linares (6.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 4, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Córdoba CF B (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 11, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Mancha Real (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
19 | Sun Dec 18, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | CP El Ejido (14.) | 4-4-2 | 0:3 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 8, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | La Roda CF (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 15, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Mérida AD (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
22 | Sun Jan 22, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Real Murcia (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sun Jan 29, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | UD Melilla (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 5, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Granada B (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 12, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | San Fernando CD (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 19, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | FC Cartagena (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
27 | Sun Feb 26, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Marbella FC (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 5, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Real Jaén CF (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 12, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sanluqueño (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
30 | Sat Mar 18, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Extremadura (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:0 | |
31 | Sun Mar 26, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Villanovense (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 2, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Jumilla (8.) | 4-4-2 | 2:2 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 9, 2017 | 12:30 PM | A | (1.) | R. B. Linense (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
34 | Sun Apr 16, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Recr. Huelva (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
35 | Sat Apr 22, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | Linares (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
36 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Córdoba CF B (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
37 | Sun May 7, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Mancha Real (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
38 | Sat May 13, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | CP El Ejido (12.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 |
Promoción de ascenso a LaLiga2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Sun May 21, 2017 | 7:30 PM | A | Albacete | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Sat May 27, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | Albacete | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||
final 1st leg | Thu Jun 1, 2017 | 8:45 PM | H | CyD Leonesa | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | |||
final 2nd leg | Sun Jun 4, 2017 | 6:30 PM | A | CyD Leonesa | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 |