#25 Lukas Pauschek
Slo. Bratislava
Nike Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2020 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Nike Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2020 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
SK Slovan Bratislava
Stats of Lukas Pauschek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 41 | 2 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 2.338' | ||
Nike Liga | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 972' | ||
Nike Liga - Champ. G. | 9 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 503' | ||
Conference League | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 161' | ||
Champions League Qu. | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 447' | ||
Slovnaft Cup | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 255' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 9/21/23 | H | KÍ Klaksvík | 2:1 | RB | 1' | |||||||||||
Group A | 10/5/23 | A | NK Olimpija | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/26/23 | A | LOSC Lille | 2:1 | 1' | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/9/23 | H | LOSC Lille | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/30/23 | A | KÍ Klaksvík | 1:2 | 1' | ||||||||||||
Group A | 12/14/23 | H | NK Olimpija | 1:2 | LM | 67' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/15/24 | A | Sturm Graz | 4:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/22/24 | H | Sturm Graz | 0:1 | 4' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | H | Aris Limassol | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | A | Aris Limassol | 6:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/12/23 | H | Hesperange | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/19/23 | A | Hesperange | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/25/23 | A | Zrinjski Mostar | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/23 | H | Zrinjski Mostar | 2:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/9/23 | H | Maccabi Haifa | 1:2 | RB | 87' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/15/23 | A | Maccabi Haifa | 3:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | A | (5.) | Kosice (8.) | 0:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | H | (7.) | Banska Bystrica (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | A | (5.) | Skalica (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (2.) | Podbrezova (5.) | 3:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | A | (3.) | Dunajska Streda (6.) | 3:1 | RB | 67' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | H | (2.) | MSK Zilina (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/27/23 | A | (2.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | A | (2.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 0:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | H | (1.) | AS Trencin (2.) | 2:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/22/23 | A | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 1:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/23 | H | (1.) | Kosice (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 11/1/23 | H | (4.) | Michalovce (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | A | (1.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/23 | H | (1.) | Skalica (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/25/23 | A | (1.) | Michalovce (11.) | 0:2 | RB | 78' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/3/23 | H | (1.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/9/23 | A | (1.) | Podbrezova (5.) | 0:6 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/17/23 | H | (1.) | Dunajska Streda (6.) | 2:1 | LB | 28' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/9/24 | A | (1.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 0:4 | 1' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/18/24 | H | (1.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 4:1 | RB | 58' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/25/24 | A | (1.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 0:2 | RB | 89' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/24 | H | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | A | (1.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 0:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/17/24 | H | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (2.) | 0:2 | RB | 81' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/30/24 | H | (1.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 64' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | A | (1.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 0:3 | 25' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/24 | H | (1.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 0:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/24 | A | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (2.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/28/24 | A | (1.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/24 | H | (1.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 2:3 | DM | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/11/24 | A | (1.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/18/24 | H | (1.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 5:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/13/23 | A | Svaty Jur | 0:7 | RB | 57' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/18/23 | A | SKF Sered | 1:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 11/18/23 | A | Slovan Galanta | 0:3 | RB | 64' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/28/24 | H | MSK Zilina | 1:0 | 1' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/13/24 | H | Podbrezova | 1:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 23 | 1 | 2 |
Left Midfield | 2 | 1 | - |
Defensive Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 1 | - | 1 |
Centre-Back | 1 | - | - |
Left-Back | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovakia | |||||
3 | Aug 15, 2012 | 6 | - | ||
Slovakia U21 | |||||
3 | Mar 26, 2011 | 27 | 2 | ||
Slovakia U18 | |||||
- | - | - | - |