Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 49 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||
3.Lig Grup 1 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
3.Lig Grup 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3.Lig Grup 4 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
International Friendlies | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | Türkiye U19 | Albania U19 | 1:1 | - | - | - | - |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Oct 11, 2023 | Eynesil Bld | Erbaaspor | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Oct 1, 2023 | 52 Orduspor FK (3.) | Ayvalikgücü Bld (4.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Nov 12, 2023 | Tarsus IY (14.) | Aliaga FK (1.) | 0:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 25, 2023 | K. Sinop Spor (7.) | Karabük IY (15.) | 1:2 | 8 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Dec 10, 2023 | Mardin 1969 (9.) | Edirnespor (3.) | 2:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oct 28, 2023 | Efeler 09 SFK (2.) | Batman Petrol (4.) | 0:5 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Jan 21, 2024 | Anadolu Üni (6.) | Sapanca Genclik (15.) | 3:3 | 6 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
27 | Apr 7, 2024 | Batman Petrol (1.) | Eynesil Bld (14.) | 6:1 | - | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
25 | Mar 24, 2024 | Darica GB (11.) | Tepecik Spor (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
3.Lig Grup 4
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 17, 2023 | Balikesirspor (12.) | Catalcaspor (8.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 27, 2024 | Orduspor 1967 (7.) | Siirt IÖI (11.) | 3:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - |