Nakotnes Liga
Latvia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 454
- Foreigners: 41 Players 9.0%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 20.6
Matchday 9 2022
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) RigaII | 4:3 | VFC II (1.) | ||
Fri
Jun 17, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Sergejs Lupanovs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
45+1' | 3:2 | |||
79' | ||||
3:3 | 89' | |||
90+4' | 4:3 | |||
(8.) JDFS | 0:0 | Leevon (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Vasilijs Mordatenko |
(14.) AFA Ol | 1:1 | Rezek (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Deniss Ignatjevs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) SSK | 1:3 | FSJ (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
126 · Aleksejs Griscenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
83' | 1:3 | |||
(9.) BJSS | 0:4 | GSC (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 19, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Deniss Kozlovs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
(7.) Salas | 2:4 | RFS II (6.) | ||
Sun
Jun 19, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Jevgenijs Keziks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
1:3 | 43' | |||
55' | ||||
67' | 2:3 | |||
79' | ||||
2:4 | 90+3' | |||
(10.) Dinamo | 4:0 | FKT II (12.) | ||
Sun
Jun 19, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
82 · Andrejs Gluhovs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
Table Nakotnes Liga 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelgava | 9 | 27 | 27 | |
2 | Valmiera II | 9 | 29 | 24 | |
3 | Riga II | 9 | 22 | 22 | |
4 | Grobina | 9 | 17 | 21 | |
5 | RFS II | 9 | 8 | 15 | |
6 | Skanste | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
7 | Dinamo Riga | 9 | -5 | 11 | |
8 | FK Salaspils | 9 | -16 | 10 | |
9 | JDFS Alberts | 9 | -2 | 9 | |
10 | FK Smiltene | 9 | -11 | 8 | |
11 | Rezeknes FA | 9 | -13 | 8 | |
12 | Leevon Saldus | 9 | -17 | 4 | |
13 | Tukums II | 9 | -22 | 4 | |
14 | AFA Olaine | 9 | -19 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...