Nelsinho
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 28, 1979 (44)
- Place of birth: Felgueiras
- Citizenship: Portugal
- Height: 1,70 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Last position:
Manager
Club:
Ribeirão FC
Detailed stats of Nelsinho
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 212 | 18 | 12 | 29 / 3 / - | 17.179' | |||
18/19 | Ledman LigaPro | 22 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.562' | ||
18/19 | Allianz Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 270' | ||
17/18 | Ledman LigaPro | 38 | 5 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 3.412' | ||
17/18 | Taça CTT | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
16/17 | Ledman LigaPro | 38 | 3 | 4 | 6 / - / - | 3.000' | ||
16/17 | Allianz Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 270' | ||
15/16 | Ledman LigaPro | 41 | 5 | 6 | 7 / 2 / - | 3.642' | ||
15/16 | Taça de Portugal | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
15/16 | Allianz Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 210' | ||
14/15 | Taça de Portugal | 2 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 207' | ||
09/10 | Liga Sabseg | 27 | 1 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.174' | ||
09/10 | Taça de Portugal | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
09/10 | Allianz Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 173' | ||
08/09 | Liga Sabseg | 27 | - | - | 4 / 1 / - | 1.754' | ||
08/09 | Allianz Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 145' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 6/7/15 | H | Casa Pia | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 6/10/15 | A | Casa Pia | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/24/08 | A | (12.) | Portimonense (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/31/08 | H | (6.) | Boavista (10.) | 2:0 | AM | 78' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/21/08 | A | (10.) | Desportivo Aves (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/28/08 | H | (3.) | Olhanense (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 10/5/08 | A | (7.) | Oliveirense (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/26/08 | H | (4.) | Feirense (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 11/2/08 | A | (5.) | Beira-Mar (12.) | 1:1 | 71' | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
8 | 11/16/08 | H | (3.) | Freamunde (12.) | 2:1 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/23/08 | A | (4.) | Leiria (13.) | 1:0 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/30/08 | H | (3.) | Santa Clara (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 12/7/08 | A | (4.) | Gondomar (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 12/21/08 | H | (5.) | Gil Vicente (4.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 1/4/09 | A | (7.) | Estoril Praia (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 1/11/09 | H | (8.) | SC Covilhã (9.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
15 | 1/25/09 | A | (9.) | Vizela (12.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/1/09 | H | (8.) | Portimonense (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/8/09 | A | (10.) | Boavista (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/15/09 | H | (8.) | Desportivo Aves (11.) | 1:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/22/09 | A | (11.) | Olhanense (2.) | 1:0 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/1/09 | H | (10.) | Oliveirense (15.) | 1:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/09 | A | (8.) | Feirense (3.) | 1:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/15/09 | H | (6.) | Beira-Mar (9.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/09 | A | (7.) | Freamunde (10.) | 2:1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/11/09 | H | (8.) | Leiria (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/09 | A | (10.) | Santa Clara (1.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/09 | H | (7.) | Gondomar (16.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/09 | A | (6.) | Gil Vicente (10.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/09 | H | (6.) | Estoril Praia (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/09 | A | (7.) | SC Covilhã (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/24/09 | H | (8.) | Vizela (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/16/09 | H | (9.) | Oliveirense (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/09 | A | (15.) | Feirense (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/09 | A | (16.) | Estoril Praia (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/19/09 | H | (10.) | Chaves (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/09 | A | (13.) | Freamunde (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/4/09 | H | (15.) | Santa Clara (4.) | 1:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/24/09 | A | (13.) | Gil Vicente (5.) | 1:2 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/1/09 | H | (12.) | Beira-Mar (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 11/8/09 | A | (14.) | Trofense (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/15/09 | H | (15.) | Desportivo Aves (9.) | 0:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/29/09 | A | (14.) | Penafiel (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/6/09 | H | (14.) | Carregado (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/13/09 | A | (13.) | CD Fátima (9.) | 0:0 | 63' | 85' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/19/09 | H | (14.) | Portimonense (3.) | 0:0 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/17/10 | A | (14.) | Oliveirense (5.) | 3:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
15 | 1/23/10 | A | (14.) | SC Covilhã (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 1/31/10 | H | (13.) | Feirense (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/6/10 | H | (14.) | Estoril Praia (12.) | 0:0 | 42' | 66' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/14/10 | A | (12.) | Chaves (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/21/10 | H | (12.) | Freamunde (11.) | 2:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/28/10 | A | (13.) | Santa Clara (4.) | 2:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/10 | H | (11.) | Gil Vicente (12.) | 2:1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/14/10 | A | (13.) | Beira-Mar (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/28/10 | H | (13.) | Trofense (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/10 | A | (14.) | Desportivo Aves (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/11/10 | H | (13.) | Penafiel (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/18/10 | A | (14.) | Carregado (16.) | 3:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/25/10 | H | (14.) | CD Fátima (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/1/10 | A | (15.) | Portimonense (2.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/10 | H | (13.) | SC Covilhã (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/15 | H | (18.) | Famalicão (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/15 | A | (17.) | Freamunde (18.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/22/15 | H | (13.) | Leixões (23.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/26/15 | A | (17.) | Penafiel (18.) | 1:0 | AM | 82' | 84' | 84' | ||||||||
5 | 8/30/15 | H | (13.) | Benfica B (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | A | (18.) | Atlético CP (2.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
7 | 9/16/15 | H | (10.) | Olhanense (18.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/20/15 | H | (8.) | Guimarães B (19.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/30/15 | A | (12.) | FC Porto B (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/15 | H | (14.) | Oliveirense (24.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/15 | A | (18.) | Académico Viseu (6.) | 4:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | H | (14.) | Chaves (5.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/31/15 | A | (16.) | Sporting B (3.) | 0:0 | AM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/4/15 | H | (17.) | Braga B (10.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | A | (16.) | Gil Vicente (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 7' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/15/15 | H | (14.) | Desportivo Aves (5.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/29/15 | A | (13.) | Farense (15.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/15 | H | (15.) | Feirense (2.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/6/15 | A | (17.) | SC Covilhã (15.) | 2:1 | AM | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 12/9/15 | H | (18.) | Santa Clara (16.) | 1:1 | AM | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 12/13/15 | A | (18.) | Mafra (21.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 12/20/15 | H | (15.) | Oriental (24.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/3/16 | A | (16.) | Portimonense (7.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 1/10/16 | A | (15.) | Famalicão (11.) | 0:1 | RM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 1/17/16 | H | (16.) | Freamunde (4.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 1/23/16 | A | (12.) | Leixões (19.) | 0:4 | AM | 2 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 1/31/16 | H | (13.) | Penafiel (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/7/16 | A | (13.) | Benfica B (20.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 2/13/16 | H | (9.) | Atlético CP (14.) | 3:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 2/17/16 | A | (10.) | Olhanense (11.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 2/21/16 | A | (10.) | Guimarães B (20.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 2/28/16 | H | (9.) | FC Porto B (1.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 3/5/16 | A | (10.) | Oliveirense (24.) | 1:0 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/9/16 | H | (9.) | Académico Viseu (16.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 3/13/16 | A | (10.) | Chaves (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/16/16 | H | (9.) | Sporting B (13.) | 2:1 | AM | 2 | 88' | 88' | ||||||||
37 | 3/20/16 | A | (9.) | Braga B (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/26/16 | A | (7.) | Desportivo Aves (9.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 4/2/16 | H | (7.) | Gil Vicente (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 4/10/16 | H | (7.) | Farense (22.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 4/13/16 | A | (10.) | Feirense (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/17/16 | H | (9.) | SC Covilhã (14.) | 0:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
43 | 4/24/16 | A | (10.) | Santa Clara (17.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/30/16 | H | (11.) | Mafra (17.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
45 | 5/8/16 | A | (9.) | Oriental (23.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 5/14/16 | H | (9.) | Portimonense (4.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (20.) | Gil Vicente (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (9.) | Benfica B (19.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | A | (11.) | Académico Viseu (19.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (20.) | Leixões (17.) | 3:0 | AM | 59' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/4/16 | H | (15.) | Desportivo Aves (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | H | (15.) | Sporting B (20.) | 3:0 | AM | 81' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (15.) | Braga B (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/21/16 | H | (12.) | Olhanense (22.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/16 | A | (13.) | Santa Clara (2.) | 2:1 | 70' | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/2/16 | H | (13.) | Freamunde (20.) | 0:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/16 | A | (15.) | Coimbra (7.) | 3:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/23/16 | H | (15.) | Portimonense (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/16 | A | (17.) | Penafiel (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/16 | H | (14.) | União Madeira (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/16 | A | (12.) | FC Porto B (10.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/16 | H | (14.) | Guimarães B (17.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | A | (18.) | SC Covilhã (12.) | 2:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/16 | H | (15.) | Cova Piedade (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/17/16 | A | (12.) | Famalicão (18.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 12/21/16 | H | (9.) | Fafe (18.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/7/17 | A | (9.) | Vizela (13.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/15/17 | H | (8.) | Gil Vicente (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 1/23/17 | A | (6.) | Benfica B (7.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 5' | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 1/28/17 | H | (5.) | Académico Viseu (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/5/17 | A | (6.) | Desportivo Aves (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/11/17 | H | (4.) | Leixões (17.) | 1:0 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/15/17 | A | (4.) | Sporting B (21.) | 1:2 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 2/19/17 | H | (5.) | Braga B (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 2/26/17 | A | (4.) | Olhanense (22.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/5/17 | H | (4.) | Santa Clara (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 3/11/17 | A | (3.) | Freamunde (17.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/19/17 | A | (3.) | Portimonense (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 3/26/17 | H | (4.) | Coimbra (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/2/17 | H | (3.) | Penafiel (11.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/9/17 | A | (3.) | União Madeira (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 4/15/17 | H | (3.) | FC Porto B (13.) | 0:1 | AM | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 4/19/17 | A | (3.) | Guimarães B (9.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
38 | 4/23/17 | H | (6.) | SC Covilhã (13.) | 0:4 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/30/17 | A | (6.) | Cova Piedade (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 5/7/17 | H | (5.) | Famalicão (17.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 5/14/17 | A | (7.) | Fafe (19.) | 2:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
42 | 5/21/17 | H | (9.) | Vizela (19.) | 0:3 | AM | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/6/17 | H | (2.) | Guimarães B (20.) | 3:0 | AM | 38' | 86' | |||||||||
2 | 8/13/17 | A | (6.) | Leixões (12.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/17 | H | (8.) | Gil Vicente (10.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/17 | A | (13.) | Benfica B (9.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | H | (8.) | Penafiel (15.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 9/10/17 | A | (12.) | Famalicão (5.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/17/17 | H | (11.) | Arouca (15.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/17 | A | (7.) | Santa Clara (1.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | H | (12.) | Oliveirense (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/17 | A | (17.) | FC Porto B (3.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/29/17 | H | (17.) | Nacional (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/17 | A | (18.) | Braga B (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/17 | H | (16.) | SC Covilhã (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/17 | H | (16.) | União Madeira (17.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/26/17 | A | (15.) | Académico Viseu (1.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/3/17 | H | (15.) | Real SC (19.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/10/17 | H | (15.) | Cova Piedade (17.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/16/17 | A | (17.) | Sporting B (10.) | 1:0 | AM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 1/6/18 | A | (17.) | Coimbra (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/14/18 | A | (17.) | Guimarães B (19.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/21/18 | H | (16.) | Leixões (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/29/18 | A | (15.) | Gil Vicente (17.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/4/18 | H | (15.) | Benfica B (10.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/10/18 | A | (15.) | Penafiel (8.) | 2:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 2/18/18 | H | (13.) | Famalicão (12.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/25/18 | A | (13.) | Arouca (6.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/4/18 | H | (12.) | Santa Clara (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 86' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/10/18 | A | (12.) | Oliveirense (14.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/18/18 | A | (12.) | Nacional (1.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/31/18 | H | (12.) | Braga B (19.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/4/18 | H | (12.) | FC Porto B (6.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/7/18 | A | (14.) | SC Covilhã (12.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/11/18 | H | (14.) | Académico Viseu (6.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/15/18 | A | (11.) | Real SC (20.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 4/22/18 | A | (12.) | Cova Piedade (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 4/29/18 | H | (10.) | Sporting B (18.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (11.) | União Madeira (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (10.) | Coimbra (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/12/18 | H | (16.) | Mafra (6.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/19/18 | A | (10.) | Leixões (14.) | 0:1 | AM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/25/18 | H | (8.) | SC Covilhã (9.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/2/18 | H | (9.) | Paços Ferreira (4.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/22/18 | A | (11.) | Benfica B (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 10/7/18 | H | (12.) | Guimarães B (8.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/14/18 | A | (13.) | Estoril Praia (4.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/21/18 | H | (8.) | FC Porto B (10.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
8 | 11/4/18 | H | (13.) | Farense (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/12/18 | A | (17.) | Oliveirense (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 12/1/18 | H | (16.) | Académico Viseu (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 12/9/18 | A | (13.) | Arouca (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/15/18 | H | (16.) | Penafiel (6.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/22/18 | A | (12.) | Braga B (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 1/6/19 | A | (9.) | Famalicão (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 1/9/19 | H | (9.) | Cova Piedade (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 1/13/19 | A | (10.) | Coimbra (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 10' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/20/19 | A | (11.) | Mafra (6.) | 2:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
19 | 1/29/19 | H | (10.) | Leixões (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/2/19 | A | (11.) | SC Covilhã (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 71' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/10/19 | A | (12.) | Paços Ferreira (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/16/19 | H | (14.) | Benfica B (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/24/19 | A | (14.) | Guimarães B (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/3/19 | H | (13.) | Estoril Praia (3.) | 0:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/10/19 | A | (16.) | Farense (13.) | 3:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/17/19 | H | (16.) | Oliveirense (13.) | 1:1 | AM | 77' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/31/19 | A | (17.) | Académico Viseu (14.) | 1:0 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/6/19 | H | (16.) | Arouca (13.) | 1:0 | AM | 70' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/14/19 | A | (16.) | Penafiel (7.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/19/19 | H | (16.) | Braga B (17.) | 1:0 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/23/19 | A | (14.) | FC Porto B (8.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | H | (14.) | Famalicão (2.) | 1:4 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/12/19 | A | (16.) | Cova Piedade (10.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/19/19 | H | (15.) | Coimbra (5.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 201, Starting eleven: 173, Substituted in: 20, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 8/2/08 | H | (8.) | Leiria (7.) | 0:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 8/9/08 | A | (12.) | Leiria (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 8/2/09 | A | (33.) | CD Fátima (3.) | 2:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 8/8/09 | H | (12.) | CD Fátima (8.) | 1:0 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round | 8/2/15 | A | Chaves | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 10/11/15 | H | Arouca | 3:4 on pens | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/31/16 | A | Olhanense | 1:2 | AM | 79' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/26/16 | H | Académico Viseu | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/29/16 | H | Vitória Setúbal | 1:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 12/30/16 | A | Sporting CP | 1:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 1/4/17 | A | Arouca | 3:0 | 11' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/23/17 | H | Gil Vicente | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round | 7/21/18 | H | Cova Piedade | 2:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/29/18 | H | Moreirense | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group C | 9/16/18 | H | B SAD | 2:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/31/18 | A | FC Porto | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 12/30/18 | A | Chaves | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 11/9/08 | A | (32.) | Portimonense (4.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/13/09 | A | (57.) | Praiense (74.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 10/17/09 | H | (80.) | Nacional (60.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 10/21/12 | H | (71.) | Mirandela (22.) | 3:4 on pens | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/1/13 | A | (36.) | Atl. Reguengos (135.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/22/13 | H | (11.) | Espinho (68.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/20/13 | H | (29.) | Arouca (37.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/6/14 | H | (29.) | Mirandela (37.) | 2:1 AET | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/28/14 | A | AC Malveira | 1:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/18/14 | H | Estoril Praia | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 11/23/14 | A | Gil Vicente | 4:2 on pens | AM | 1 | 120' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 10/17/15 | H | FC Porto | 0:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/16/16 | H | Águeda | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 11/13/16 | H | SC Covilhã | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/24/17 | A | Amarante | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/30/18 | A | Sacavenense | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |