Nike Liga
Slovakia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Slovan Bratislava
Record-holding champions:
Slovan Bratislava 14 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
28. Pos. 19.625 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 312
- Foreigners: 130 Players 41.7%
- ø-Market value: €260k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Complete Nike Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/15/118:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Slo. Bratislava | 3:1 | AS Trencin (11.) | ||||
Sat 7/16/115:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Banska Bystrica | 1:2 | FC Nitra (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FK Senica | 3:0 | Tatran Presov (12.) | ||||
(5.) FC ViOn | 1:0 | Ruzomberok (10.) | ||||
Sun 7/17/117:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) MSK Zilina | 1:1 | MFK Košice (6.) | ||||
(3.) Spartak Trnava | 2:1 | Dunajska Streda (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/23/115:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) AS Trencin | 1:1 | Ruzomberok (9.) | ||||
(12.) Dunajska Streda | 1:3 | Banska Bystrica (5.) | ||||
(11.) Tatran Presov | 0:0 | MSK Zilina (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Nitra | 0:1 | FC ViOn (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Slo. Bratislava | 3:2 | FK Senica (4.) | ||||
Sun 7/24/115:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) MFK Košice | 1:1 | Spartak Trnava (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/30/115:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Banska Bystrica | 4:0 | MFK Košice (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) MSK Zilina | 2:1 | Slo. Bratislava (4.) | ||||
(1.) FC ViOn | 2:1 | Dunajska Streda (12.) | ||||
(8.) Ruzomberok | 0:0 | FC Nitra (7.) | ||||
Sun 7/31/117:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Senica | 4:0 | AS Trencin (11.) | ||||
(5.) Spartak Trnava | 0:0 | Tatran Presov (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/6/115:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) AS Trencin | 0:0 | FC Nitra (8.) | ||||
(9.) MFK Košice | 1:1 | FC ViOn (1.) | ||||
(10.) Tatran Presov | 0:1 | Banska Bystrica (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dunajska Streda | 0:2 | Ruzomberok (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/116:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Slo. Bratislava | 2:1 | Spartak Trnava (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Senica | 1:2 | MSK Zilina (4.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/12/117:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC ViOn | 1:2 | Tatran Presov (9.) | ||||
Sat 8/13/115:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Banska Bystrica | 1:2 | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) MSK Zilina | 0:0 | AS Trencin (11.) | ||||
(8.) Spartak Trnava | 1:1 | FK Senica (6.) | ||||
(7.) Ruzomberok | 1:1 | MFK Košice (10.) | ||||
(5.) FC Nitra | 2:0 | Dunajska Streda (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/20/115:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) AS Trencin | 1:0 | Dunajska Streda (12.) | ||||
(11.) MFK Košice | 0:2 | FC Nitra (2.) | ||||
(9.) Tatran Presov | 1:1 | Ruzomberok (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Senica | 0:0 | Banska Bystrica (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/117:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) MSK Zilina | 0:1 | Spartak Trnava (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Slo. Bratislava | 0:0 | FC ViOn (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/27/115:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Banska Bystrica | 1:3 | MSK Zilina (3.) | ||||
(5.) FC ViOn | 0:0 | FK Senica (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Nitra | 2:2 | Tatran Presov (9.) | ||||
(12.) Dunajska Streda | 0:1 | MFK Košice (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/115:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ruzomberok | 1:0 | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Spartak Trnava | 1:0 | AS Trencin (11.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/117:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Senica | 2:1 | Ruzomberok (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/115:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) AS Trencin | 4:1 | MFK Košice (11.) | ||||
(10.) Tatran Presov | 0:2 | Dunajska Streda (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Slo. Bratislava | 0:0 | FC Nitra (3.) | ||||
(4.) MSK Zilina | 2:2 | FC ViOn (5.) | ||||
(1.) Spartak Trnava | 3:1 | Banska Bystrica (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/17/115:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC ViOn | 0:1 | Spartak Trnava (1.) | ||||
(8.) Ruzomberok | 1:2 | MSK Zilina (2.) | ||||
(3.) FC Nitra | 0:0 | FK Senica (5.) | ||||
(9.) MFK Košice | 1:0 | Tatran Presov (11.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Banska Bystrica | 2:0 | AS Trencin (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/117:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dunajska Streda | 1:0 | Slo. Bratislava (4.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/23/115:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Banska Bystrica | 0:1 | FC ViOn (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/24/113:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Slo. Bratislava | 2:1 | MFK Košice (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) AS Trencin | 4:0 | Tatran Presov (11.) | ||||
(4.) FK Senica | 3:0 | Dunajska Streda (12.) | ||||
(2.) Spartak Trnava | 0:2 | Ruzomberok (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) MSK Zilina | 2:0 | FC Nitra (6.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/115:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Nitra | 1:3 | Spartak Trnava (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/1/112:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) MFK Košice | 0:1 | FK Senica (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC ViOn | 3:0 | AS Trencin (9.) | ||||
(6.) Ruzomberok | 2:0 | Banska Bystrica (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dunajska Streda | 2:1 | MSK Zilina (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/115:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Tatran Presov | 0:1 | Slo. Bratislava (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/14/115:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Nitra | 2:2 | Banska Bystrica (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/112:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Tatran Presov | 0:1 | FK Senica (2.) | ||||
(10.) MFK Košice | 1:2 | MSK Zilina (3.) | ||||
(5.) Ruzomberok | 4:0 | FC ViOn (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) AS Trencin | 2:2 | Slo. Bratislava (4.) | ||||
(11.) Dunajska Streda | 0:1 | Spartak Trnava (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/18/115:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) MSK Zilina | 1:0 | Tatran Presov (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/112:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ruzomberok | 1:1 | AS Trencin (9.) | ||||
(7.) Banska Bystrica | 1:0 | Dunajska Streda (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC ViOn | 1:1 | FC Nitra (8.) | ||||
(1.) Spartak Trnava | 1:0 | MFK Košice (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/117:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Senica | 2:2 | Slo. Bratislava (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/28/114:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Tatran Presov | 2:0 | Spartak Trnava (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/29/112:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) MFK Košice | 3:1 | Banska Bystrica (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) AS Trencin | 0:1 | FK Senica (2.) | ||||
(12.) Dunajska Streda | 0:2 | FC ViOn (6.) | ||||
(8.) FC Nitra | 2:3 | Ruzomberok (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Slo. Bratislava | 2:1 | MSK Zilina (3.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/5/112:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Nitra | 0:0 | AS Trencin (9.) | ||||
(3.) Ruzomberok | 3:1 | Dunajska Streda (12.) | ||||
(5.) FC ViOn | 3:2 | MFK Košice (10.) | ||||
(7.) Banska Bystrica | 2:0 | Tatran Presov (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) MSK Zilina | 3:1 | FK Senica (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/112:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Spartak Trnava | 2:0 | Slo. Bratislava (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/9/115:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Slo. Bratislava | 3:2 | Banska Bystrica (8.) | ||||
(11.) Tatran Presov | 0:1 | FC ViOn (3.) | ||||
(10.) MFK Košice | 1:1 | Ruzomberok (5.) | ||||
(12.) Dunajska Streda | 0:2 | FC Nitra (7.) | ||||
Wed 11/23/115:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) AS Trencin | 3:3 | MSK Zilina (2.) | ||||
(6.) FK Senica | 1:1 | Spartak Trnava (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/19/112:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Nitra | 1:1 | MFK Košice (10.) | ||||
(5.) Ruzomberok | 1:1 | Tatran Presov (12.) | ||||
(8.) Banska Bystrica | 1:1 | FK Senica (6.) | ||||
(1.) Spartak Trnava | 1:1 | MSK Zilina (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dunajska Streda | 2:0 | AS Trencin (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/20/112:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC ViOn | 1:1 | Slo. Bratislava (4.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/26/112:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AS Trencin | 4:2 | Spartak Trnava (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FK Senica | 1:0 | FC ViOn (5.) | ||||
(11.) Tatran Presov | 1:1 | FC Nitra (7.) | ||||
(10.) MFK Košice | 3:0 | Dunajska Streda (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) MSK Zilina | 3:1 | Banska Bystrica (8.) | ||||
(2.) Slo. Bratislava | 2:0 | Ruzomberok (6.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/27/125:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) MFK Košice | 1:2 | AS Trencin (8.) | ||||
(12.) Dunajska Streda | 0:0 | Tatran Presov (11.) | ||||
(7.) FC Nitra | 0:1 | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | ||||
(6.) Ruzomberok | 0:1 | FK Senica (3.) | ||||
(5.) FC ViOn | 1:1 | MSK Zilina (4.) | ||||
(9.) Banska Bystrica | 0:3 | Spartak Trnava (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/3/122:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Senica | 3:1 | FC Nitra (8.) | ||||
(1.) Slo. Bratislava | 3:1 | Dunajska Streda (12.) | ||||
(11.) Tatran Presov | 0:1 | MFK Košice (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Spartak Trnava | 1:0 | FC ViOn (5.) | ||||
(4.) MSK Zilina | 2:1 | Ruzomberok (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/4/123:05 PM | ||||||
(7.) AS Trencin | 2:2 | Banska Bystrica (9.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/9/122:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ruzomberok | 0:0 | Spartak Trnava (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Nitra | 0:2 | MSK Zilina (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/10/122:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Tatran Presov | 1:0 | AS Trencin (7.) | ||||
(5.) FC ViOn | 1:0 | Banska Bystrica (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dunajska Streda | 0:1 | FK Senica (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/11/122:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) MFK Košice | 0:1 | Slo. Bratislava (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/16/125:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Senica | 0:1 | MFK Košice (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/17/122:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Banska Bystrica | 2:0 | Ruzomberok (6.) | ||||
(1.) Slo. Bratislava | 2:0 | Tatran Presov (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) AS Trencin | 3:1 | FC ViOn (5.) | ||||
(4.) Spartak Trnava | 1:2 | FC Nitra (8.) | ||||
(2.) MSK Zilina | 2:0 | Dunajska Streda (12.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/23/125:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Spartak Trnava | 3:0 | Dunajska Streda (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/24/122:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Slo. Bratislava | 2:2 | AS Trencin (7.) | ||||
(9.) Banska Bystrica | 1:1 | FC Nitra (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FK Senica | 0:0 | Tatran Presov (11.) | ||||
(1.) MSK Zilina | 1:0 | MFK Košice (10.) | ||||
(5.) FC ViOn | 3:5 | Ruzomberok (6.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/30/125:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Slo. Bratislava | 2:2 | FK Senica (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/31/122:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) MFK Košice | 0:1 | Spartak Trnava (3.) | ||||
(11.) Tatran Presov | 1:1 | MSK Zilina (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) AS Trencin | 2:1 | Ruzomberok (6.) | ||||
(8.) FC Nitra | 1:0 | FC ViOn (5.) | ||||
(12.) Dunajska Streda | 1:2 | Banska Bystrica (9.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/3/125:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FK Senica | 4:0 | AS Trencin (9.) | ||||
(1.) MSK Zilina | 3:0 | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | ||||
(2.) Spartak Trnava | 1:0 | Tatran Presov (11.) | ||||
(8.) Banska Bystrica | 0:0 | MFK Košice (10.) | ||||
(5.) FC ViOn | 3:2 | Dunajska Streda (12.) | ||||
(6.) Ruzomberok | 1:1 | FC Nitra (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/7/122:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) MFK Košice | 0:1 | FC ViOn (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) AS Trencin | 5:2 | FC Nitra (9.) | ||||
(12.) Dunajska Streda | 0:1 | Ruzomberok (6.) | ||||
(11.) Tatran Presov | 2:2 | Banska Bystrica (8.) | ||||
(4.) FK Senica | 1:1 | MSK Zilina (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/8/127:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Slo. Bratislava | 0:0 | Spartak Trnava (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/13/125:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Spartak Trnava | 1:0 | FK Senica (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/14/122:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Banska Bystrica | 1:1 | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) MSK Zilina | 2:2 | AS Trencin (7.) | ||||
(5.) FC ViOn | 1:2 | Tatran Presov (11.) | ||||
(6.) Ruzomberok | 2:0 | MFK Košice (10.) | ||||
(8.) FC Nitra | 3:0 | Dunajska Streda (12.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/20/125:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) MSK Zilina | 1:0 | Spartak Trnava (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/21/122:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) MFK Košice | 1:2 | FC Nitra (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Slo. Bratislava | 3:0 | FC ViOn (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) AS Trencin | 2:1 | Dunajska Streda (12.) | ||||
(11.) Tatran Presov | 1:1 | Ruzomberok (5.) | ||||
(4.) FK Senica | 0:0 | Banska Bystrica (9.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/27/125:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dunajska Streda | 2:0 | MFK Košice (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/28/125:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Spartak Trnava | 2:2 | AS Trencin (7.) | ||||
(6.) FC ViOn | 1:3 | FK Senica (4.) | ||||
(9.) FC Nitra | 0:1 | Tatran Presov (10.) | ||||
(5.) Ruzomberok | 0:0 | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | ||||
(8.) Banska Bystrica | 2:1 | MSK Zilina (1.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/4/125:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FK Senica | 2:0 | Ruzomberok (5.) | ||||
(1.) MSK Zilina | 1:0 | FC ViOn (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/5/125:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) AS Trencin | 1:1 | MFK Košice (11.) | ||||
(10.) Tatran Presov | 4:0 | Dunajska Streda (12.) | ||||
(3.) Slo. Bratislava | 2:1 | FC Nitra (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Spartak Trnava | 2:0 | Banska Bystrica (9.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/12/125:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Banska Bystrica | 1:2 | AS Trencin (5.) | ||||
(7.) FC ViOn | 0:2 | Spartak Trnava (2.) | ||||
(6.) Ruzomberok | 0:1 | MSK Zilina (1.) | ||||
(8.) FC Nitra | 1:0 | FK Senica (4.) | ||||
(12.) Dunajska Streda | 2:3 | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | ||||
(11.) MFK Košice | 0:0 | Tatran Presov (10.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/16/125:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) AS Trencin | 2:0 | Tatran Presov (10.) | ||||
(3.) Slo. Bratislava | 1:1 | MFK Košice (11.) | ||||
(4.) FK Senica | 5:1 | Dunajska Streda (12.) | ||||
(1.) MSK Zilina | 2:0 | FC Nitra (8.) | ||||
(2.) Spartak Trnava | 3:0 | Ruzomberok (6.) | ||||
(9.) Banska Bystrica | 0:0 | FC ViOn (7.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/20/125:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC ViOn | 2:3 | AS Trencin (5.) | ||||
(6.) Ruzomberok | 2:0 | Banska Bystrica (9.) | ||||
(8.) FC Nitra | 0:2 | Spartak Trnava (2.) | ||||
(12.) Dunajska Streda | 0:2 | MSK Zilina (1.) | ||||
(11.) MFK Košice | 0:0 | FK Senica (4.) | ||||
(10.) Tatran Presov | 2:1 | Slo. Bratislava (3.) |