NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 2 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) TeBe | 4:1 | Berlin (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 22, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
416 · André Stolzenburg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) TSV | 1:5 | BSC (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 23, 2008
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
185 · Lasse Koslowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
47' | 1:3 | |||
58' | ||||
1:4 | 67' | |||
1:5 | 86' | |||
(14.) SVG 90 | 2:0 | SSV (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 23, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
316 · Andy Stolz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) FSV Be | 1:0 | SV Fal (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 23, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Christian Braun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(12.) Optik | 3:1 | BFCPr (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 23, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
151 · Steffen Hösel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) TSG | 1:2 | Füchse (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 24, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Jens Cyrklaff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(10.) Ludwig | 0:1 | BFC (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 24, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
473 · René Rohde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
(4.) Greifs | 4:2 | Lichte (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 24, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
484 · Gordan Tremer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandenburg. SC | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Greifswalder SV | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | TeBe Berlin | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | BFC Dynamo | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | Füchse Berlin | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | TSG Neustrelitz | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Optik Rathenow | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Spandauer SV | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | G. Schöneiche | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | FSV Bentwisch | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | LFC Berlin | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
12 | Berlin AK 07 | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
13 | Ludwigsfelde | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | SV Falkensee/F. | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | BFC Preussen | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
16 | Torgelower SV | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...