Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 1
Norway
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 428
- Foreigners: 19 Players 4.4%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 22.7
Matchday 3 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Djerv | 2:0 | FSK (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Rezvan Warmely | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Frøya | 1:3 | Førde (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Khalid Emad Al-Rantisi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
(6.) ILB | 5:3 | AFK (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Andreas Bjørklund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
2:3 | 57' | |||
70' | 3:3 | |||
74' | 4:3 | |||
84' | 5:3 | |||
(10.) Askøy | 5:0 | Stord (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marius Enger Pedersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
(9.) LIL | 1:2 | Fana F (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Markus Lille | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
(3.) Åsane | 1:4 | OTF (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Nessestrand Mjös | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
1:4 | 76' | |||
(2.) ILS | 2:1 | FK Hau (12.) | ||
Mon
Apr 22, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Björn Tore Tvedt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
Table Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 1 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Os Turn | 3 | 12 | 9 | |
2 | IL Sandviken | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Førde | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Fana | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Bjarg | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Djerv 1919 | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
7 | Askøy | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
8 | Åsane II | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
9 | Frøya | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | Loddefjord | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
11 | FK Haugesund II | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
12 | Stord | 3 | -7 | 1 | |
13 | Årdal FK | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
14 | Florø SK | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...