Oberliga Südwest (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 04/05
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SCH | 3:2 | FCK II (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2004
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Björn Eller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
(11.) SCIO | 0:2 | Worms (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2004
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
557 · Raphael Seiwert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(4.) Bingen | 1:0 | FCS II (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2004
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
245 · Aslan Basibüyük | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Mayen | 1:2 | SV 194 (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2004
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
275 · Jörg Probst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
83' | ||||
(5.) M'heim | 0:1 | NK (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2004
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
480 · Markus Jüris | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
(10.) FKP | 3:1 | SpVgg (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2004
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
480 · Matthias Eschenauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
60' | ||||
3:1 | 83' | |||
(18.) SC Hal | 1:3 | Wirges (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2004
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Miriam Dietz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
(14.) SGB | 0:3 | EBK (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2004
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Arno Gregorius | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
(7.) FCH | 3:1 | FVE (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2004
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Christian Reichert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
17' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
Table Oberliga Südwest (- 07/08) 04/05
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bad Kreuznach | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | SC Hauenstein | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Hassia Bingen | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | B. Neunkirchen | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | FC 08 Homburg | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | K'lautern II | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | SV Weingarten | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | FK Pirmasens | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
9 | SpVgg Wirges | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Mechtersheim | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Wormatia Worms | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Saarbrücken II | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | TuS Mayen | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | Idar-Oberstein | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | FV Engers 07 | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
15 | SpVgg Ingelheim | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
17 | SG Betzdorf | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
18 | Halberg Brebach | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...