Oberliga Südwest (- 11/12)
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) SG Bad | 3:4 | FKP (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Marcel Gasteier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 36' | |||
2:3 | 52' | |||
57' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 64' | |||
(2.) SVR | 2:0 | SFE (6.) | ||
Tue
Aug 10, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Ehsan Amirian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(15.) FCS II | 0:0 | SCIO (3.) | ||
Tue
Aug 10, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Alexander Rausch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | ||||
(14.) Wirges | 1:1 | SVG (16.) | ||
Tue
Aug 10, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · David Bittner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) SVE II | 0:4 | M'heim (17.) | ||
Wed
Aug 11, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Patrick Alt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
0:4 | 85' | |||
(19.) RWH | 0:1 | SVE II (4.) | ||
Wed
Aug 11, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Ingo Hess | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(8.) SVN | 1:1 | NK (9.) | ||
Wed
Aug 11, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Christoph Schmitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
(12.) SVA | 0:2 | SGB (11.) | ||
Wed
Aug 11, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
276 · Philip Schmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(5.) SVAW | 2:2 | SFK (7.) | ||
Wed
Aug 11, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Ingo Kreutz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
Table Oberliga Südwest (- 11/12) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Pirmasens | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | SV Roßbach/V. | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Elversberg II | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | SG Betzdorf | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Idar-Oberstein | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
6 | Waldalgesheim | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | SF Köllerbach | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | SVN Zweibrücken | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
9 | B. Neunkirchen | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
10 | SF Eisbachtal | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Mechtersheim | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | SC Hauenstein | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
13 | Auersmacher | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | SpVgg Wirges | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
15 | Eintr. Trier II | 3 | -4 | 2 | |
16 | Saarbrücken II | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
17 | SV Gonsenheim | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
18 | SG Bad Breisig | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
19 | RW Hasborn | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...