Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 506
- Foreigners: 18 Players 3.6%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 1 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) BUK | 2:2 | Dnstr (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 17, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Oleksiy Lavriv | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
(18.) Feniks | 0:3 | Lviv (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 17, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Oleksandr Pavlyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
(9.) Arsena | 1:2 | Tytan (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 17, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Kostyantyn Trukhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
(10.) PFK Ny | 2:0 | Gelios (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 17, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Mykhaylo Mytrovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Odessa | 1:1 | Stal A (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 17, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.300 · Andriy Kutakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Naftov | 0:2 | Krymte (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 17, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Vitaliy Romanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
81' | ||||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(1.) PFK Ol | 1:0 | Zakarp (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 17, 2010
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergiy Skyrda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Dynamo | 3:1 | Energe (16.) | ||
Sun
Jul 18, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Andriy Grysyo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) Prykar | 1:0 | Zirka (12.) | ||
Sun
Jul 18, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Yaroslav Kozyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
Table Persha Liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PFC Lviv | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Krymteplytsya | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Tytan Armyansk | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Prykarpattya | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | PFK Oleksandria | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Dnister | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Bukovyna | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Stal Alchevsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Chornomorets | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | Arsenal B. T. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Zirka | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Zakarpattia | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Naftovyk | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Gelios Kharkiv | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Energetyk | 1 | -2 | -1 | |
18 | Feniks-Illich. | 1 | -3 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...