Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 506
- Foreigners: 18 Players 3.6%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 12 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Energe | 2:1 | Zakarp (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Andriy Kuzmin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
(14.) Naftov | 2:0 | Zirka (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Andriy Lisakovskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
69' | ||||
(9.) Odessa | 2:1 | Prykar (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Oleksandr Pavlyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Dynamo | 2:1 | Tytan (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Gennadiy Makhno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) PFK Ny | 1:0 | Lviv (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.200 · Andriy Yablonsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Gelios | 0:1 | Stal A (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Mykhaylo Mytrovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
(4.) BUK | 2:1 | Arsena (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Andriy Grysyo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(10.) Krymte | 3:1 | Dnstr (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
600 · Sergiy Berezka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
(1.) PFK Ol | 2:1 | Feniks (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.100 · Vitaliy Romanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Table Persha Liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PFK Oleksandria | 12 | 13 | 27 | |
2 | Stal Alchevsk | 12 | 13 | 26 | |
3 | Bukovyna | 12 | 5 | 25 | |
4 | PFC Lviv | 12 | 10 | 24 | |
5 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 12 | 7 | 24 | |
6 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 12 | 6 | 21 | |
7 | Chornomorets | 12 | 9 | 20 | |
8 | Zakarpattia | 12 | 8 | 20 | |
9 | Krymteplytsya | 12 | 1 | 19 | |
10 | Tytan Armyansk | 12 | 0 | 18 | |
11 | Arsenal B. T. | 12 | -4 | 15 | |
12 | Naftovyk | 12 | -2 | 14 | |
13 | Gelios Kharkiv | 12 | -5 | 14 | |
14 | Dnister | 12 | -6 | 12 | |
15 | Energetyk | 12 | -8 | 9 | |
16 | Prykarpattya | 12 | -20 | 6 | |
17 | Feniks-Illich. | 12 | -11 | 5 | |
18 | Zirka | 12 | -16 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...