Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 450
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.3%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 12 2020
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Volna | 2:3 | Orsha (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 11, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
580 · Sergey Krasnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
59' | 2:2 | |||
79' | ||||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(13.) Naftan | 3:0 | Khimik (14.) | ||
Sat
Jul 11, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Sputni | 1:0 | Lida (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 11, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Gomel | 2:1 | Granit (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 11, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.020 · Dmitriy Dolya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Dzerzh | 4:1 | Slonim (10.) | ||
Sun
Jul 12, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Andrey Vasilevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) Krumka | 2:1 | Smorgo (4.) | ||
Sun
Jul 12, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Lokomo | 2:0 | OBDUFK (8.) | ||
Sun
Jul 12, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Olga Blotskaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
28' | ||||
37' | 2:0 | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sputnik | 12 | 7 | 25 | |
2 | Dzerzhinsk | 12 | 7 | 23 | |
3 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 12 | 8 | 22 | |
4 | Krumkachi | 12 | 8 | 20 | |
5 | FK Smorgon | 12 | 4 | 19 | |
6 | Gomel | 12 | 15 | 17 | |
7 | FK Lida | 12 | 1 | 15 | |
8 | Oshmyany-BDUFK | 12 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | Volna Pinsk | 12 | -4 | 14 | |
10 | Orsha | 12 | -1 | 13 | |
11 | Slonim | 12 | -9 | 12 | |
12 | Granit | 12 | -11 | 8 | |
13 | Naftan | 12 | 1 | 1 | |
14 | Svetlogorsk | 12 | -27 | -8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...