Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1026
- Foreigners: 47 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 10 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) CSDF | 2:1 | CA All (13.) | ||
Wed
Apr 5, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Zamora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) CADU | 1:0 | Club A (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 5, 2023
- 8:10 PM
|
||||
Pablo Dóvalo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) CAA | 2:1 | CAST (15.) | ||
Wed
Apr 5, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Nelson Bejas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+4' | |||
(12.) GEM | 1:0 | CADB (8.) | ||
Wed
Apr 5, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Brown | 2:2 | CAT (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 5, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) CAA | 2:1 | AAE (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 5, 2023
- 10:10 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
7' | ||||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
(14.) CAG | 0:0 | CDM (19.) | ||
Thu
Apr 6, 2023
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | ||||
(5.) SMSJ | 0:0 | NVACH (7.) | ||
Thu
Apr 6, 2023
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Nazareno Arasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | ||||
(4.) AdR | 2:2 | CAA (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 14, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Pablo Dóvalo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) GyE J | 1:3 | CS Ind (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Gaston Monsón Brizuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
90+2' | 1:3 | |||
(10.) CAB | 2:0 | Club V (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Joaquín Gil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) CAE | 0:3 | CSDM (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
(2.) QUI | 0:2 | CDM (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 8:35 PM
|
||||
Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
16' | ||||
0:2 | 37' | |||
(18.) Ferro | 2:1 | CA Cha (17.) | ||
Mon
Apr 17, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
(11.) CDR | 0:0 | Mitre (9.) | ||
Mon
Apr 17, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Yamil Possi |
(14.) Atlant | 3:2 | CST (15.) | ||
Tue
Apr 18, 2023
- 12:40 AM
|
||||
José Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
71' | 3:2 | |||
(5.) CAR | 1:1 | CACHJ (1.) | ||
Tue
Apr 18, 2023
- 2:40 AM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(11.) CAP | 0:1 | Club A (1.) | ||
Wed
Jun 14, 2023
- 10:10 PM
|
||||
Javier Del Barba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almirante Brown | 10 | 9 | 22 | |
2 | CADU (Zarate) | 10 | 5 | 17 | |
3 | Agropecuario | 10 | 0 | 17 | |
4 | CA Temperley | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
5 | San Martín (SJ) | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
6 | Nueva Chicago | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
7 | Estudiantes RC | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
8 | Def. Belgrano | 10 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | Gimnasia (M) | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
10 | Almagro | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
11 | San Martín (T) | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
12 | CA Alvarado | 9 | -5 | 11 | |
13 | Patronato | 9 | 4 | 10 | |
14 | Flandria | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
15 | CA Güemes | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
16 | All Boys | 10 | -3 | 9 | |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 10 | -2 | 8 | |
18 | San Telmo | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
19 | CD Morón | 10 | -7 | 7 |
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chacarita Jrs. | 10 | 11 | 20 | |
2 | Quilmes | 10 | 7 | 19 | |
3 | Dep. Maipú | 10 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | Atl. Rafaela | 10 | 5 | 16 | |
5 | Racing (Cba) | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
6 | Ind. Rivadavia | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
7 | Brown (Adrogué) | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
8 | Estudiantes | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
9 | Atlanta | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
10 | Mitre (SdE) | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
11 | Dep. Riestra | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
12 | Gimnasia (J) | 10 | -2 | 12 | |
13 | Aldosivi | 10 | -2 | 12 | |
14 | Dep. Madryn | 10 | -2 | 12 | |
15 | Villa Dálmine | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
16 | Tristan Suarez | 10 | -9 | 10 | |
17 | Ferro | 10 | -5 | 9 | |
18 | Chaco For Ever | 10 | -8 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...