Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1026
- Foreigners: 47 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 14 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) CADU | 2:0 | CAA (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
40' | ||||
51' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) CSDF | 1:4 | CAST (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Juan Pablo Loustau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
62' | ||||
0:3 | 69' | |||
81' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 90+6' | |||
(1.) Club A | 0:0 | CADB (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Juan Pafundi |
(11.) GEM | 1:0 | Club A (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Gaston Monsón Brizuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) CAA | 0:1 | CAT (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Franco Acita | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
90' | ||||
(18.) CDM | 2:0 | AAE (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 9:35 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) SMSJ | 3:0 | Club A (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) CAG | 1:1 | CA All (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
César Ceballo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+5' | |||
(14.) CAP | 0:0 | NVACH (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Rodrigo Rivero |
(11.) GyE J | 1:0 | CST (17.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
César Ceballo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+5' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) CSDM | 2:3 | CDM (2.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+1' | |||
(3.) AdR | 1:3 | CS Ind (5.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
(16.) Club V | 0:1 | CAA (14.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
José Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
89' | ||||
(4.) QUI | 1:1 | CACHJ (1.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Ariel Penel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) CAB | 0:0 | Mitre (13.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
(12.) Ferro | 2:0 | Atlant (7.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 9:35 PM
|
||||
Javier Del Barba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) CDR | 2:2 | CAR (9.) | ||
Mon
May 15, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) CAE | 3:0 | CA Cha (18.) | ||
Tue
May 16, 2023
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almirante Brown | 13 | 8 | 24 | |
2 | San Martín (SJ) | 14 | 6 | 23 | |
3 | CADU (Zarate) | 14 | 6 | 23 | |
4 | Agropecuario | 13 | 0 | 23 | |
5 | CA Temperley | 13 | 4 | 22 | |
6 | Nueva Chicago | 13 | 3 | 18 | |
7 | Gimnasia (M) | 13 | 2 | 18 | |
8 | Def. Belgrano | 14 | 2 | 17 | |
9 | San Martín (T) | 13 | 2 | 17 | |
10 | CA Güemes | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
11 | Flandria | 13 | -3 | 16 | |
12 | Estudiantes RC | 14 | -4 | 16 | |
13 | Patronato | 13 | 3 | 15 | |
14 | Almagro | 13 | -3 | 15 | |
15 | All Boys | 14 | -3 | 14 | |
16 | CD Morón | 13 | -4 | 14 | |
17 | CA Alvarado | 13 | -8 | 14 | |
18 | Guillermo Brown | 13 | -2 | 12 | |
19 | San Telmo | 13 | -7 | 11 |
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chacarita Jrs. | 14 | 14 | 28 | |
2 | Dep. Maipú | 14 | 9 | 27 | |
3 | Ind. Rivadavia | 14 | 6 | 25 | |
4 | Quilmes | 14 | 5 | 23 | |
5 | Atl. Rafaela | 14 | 5 | 23 | |
6 | Ferro | 14 | 1 | 19 | |
7 | Gimnasia (J) | 14 | 0 | 19 | |
8 | Estudiantes | 14 | 0 | 18 | |
9 | Aldosivi | 14 | -1 | 18 | |
10 | Dep. Madryn | 14 | -1 | 18 | |
11 | Atlanta | 14 | -2 | 18 | |
12 | Brown (Adrogué) | 14 | 2 | 17 | |
13 | Racing (Cba) | 14 | 0 | 17 | |
14 | Dep. Riestra | 14 | -1 | 17 | |
15 | Mitre (SdE) | 14 | -5 | 17 | |
16 | Villa Dálmine | 14 | -7 | 14 | |
17 | Tristan Suarez | 14 | -13 | 13 | |
18 | Chaco For Ever | 14 | -12 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...