Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1026
- Foreigners: 47 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 2 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) CAST | 2:2 | CADB (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
(8.) CAT | 2:0 | AAE (17.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Franco Acita | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) CSDF | 0:0 | CAA (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Pafundi |
(1.) Club A | 0:1 | Club A (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(4.) Club A | 2:1 | CA All (7.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 2023
- 11:15 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) SMSJ | 0:1 | GEM (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
80' | ||||
87' | ||||
(19.) Brown | 4:1 | CAG (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Gaston Monsón Brizuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
44' | ||||
70' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) CADU | 1:1 | CAP (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+6' | |||
88' | ||||
(2.) CAA | 3:1 | CDM (16.) | ||
Tue
Feb 14, 2023
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) GyE J | 1:1 | CAA (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 2023
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Sebastián Martínez Beligoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(6.) CAR | 0:1 | CAE (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 2023
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
(7.) Ferro | 2:3 | QUI (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 2023
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 29' | |||
2:2 | 33' | |||
2:3 | 78' | |||
(15.) CDR | 2:1 | CAB (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Rodrigo Rivero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
66' | ||||
90' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(12.) CACHJ | 3:0 | Club V (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Franco Acita | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) CST | 1:2 | CSDM (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2023
- 12:30 AM
|
||||
José Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) Mitre | 1:0 | CDM (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) CA Cha | 2:1 | CS Ind (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(17.) Atlant | 0:0 | AdR (1.) | ||
Tue
Feb 21, 2023
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli |
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agropecuario | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | San Martín (T) | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Almirante Brown | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | CA Temperley | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Gimnasia (M) | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Almagro | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Def. Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
8 | CADU (Zarate) | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
9 | Patronato | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | CA Alvarado | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | Guillermo Brown | 2 | 3 | 1 | |
12 | Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Flandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
14 | San Telmo | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | All Boys | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | San Martín (SJ) | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | CD Morón | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | Estudiantes RC | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
19 | CA Güemes | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Estudiantes | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Chacarita Jrs. | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Atl. Rafaela | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Dep. Madryn | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Mitre (SdE) | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Dep. Maipú | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Ind. Rivadavia | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Racing (Cba) | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Dep. Riestra | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Chaco For Ever | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Gimnasia (J) | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | Ferro | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Aldosivi | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Atlanta | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Villa Dálmine | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | Brown (Adrogué) | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Tristan Suarez | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...