Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1026
- Foreigners: 47 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 33 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) CAT | 2:1 | CAA (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 10:40 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
90+7' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Club A | 4:0 | GEM (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
José Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
(18.) CAST | 2:1 | CSDF (19.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Zunino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
(5.) CAA | 2:0 | CADU (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
84' | ||||
(12.) CA All | 0:2 | CAG (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 8:05 PM
|
||||
Felipe Viola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
(9.) NVACH | 1:1 | CAP (13.) | ||
Mon
Sep 11, 2023
- 8:40 PM
|
||||
Franco Acita | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) AAE | 2:1 | CDM (2.) | ||
Tue
Sep 12, 2023
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
65' | ||||
70' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) CADB | 0:1 | Club A (1.) | ||
Tue
Sep 12, 2023
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Yael Falcón Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(16.) Club A | 0:3 | SMSJ (8.) | ||
Wed
Sep 20, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 45+2' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
(14.) Atlant | 0:1 | QUI (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 6:35 PM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
(17.) CST | 2:0 | CAB (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) CA Cha | 0:0 | CSDM (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa |
(7.) CDR | 1:1 | Ferro (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Gaston Monsón Brizuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) CAA | 1:1 | CDM (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(1.) CACHJ | 1:1 | CAE (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 9:50 PM
|
||||
Andrés Merlos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
(8.) Mitre | 2:1 | AdR (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
(13.) CAR | 2:0 | GyE J (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) CS Ind | 1:0 | Club V (18.) | ||
Mon
Oct 9, 2023
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Jorge Baliño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
90+7' | ||||
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almirante Brown | 31 | 6 | 54 | |
2 | San Martín (T) | 31 | 13 | 50 | |
3 | Agropecuario | 31 | 6 | 50 | |
4 | CD Morón | 31 | 2 | 49 | |
5 | San Martín (SJ) | 32 | 6 | 48 | |
6 | CA Temperley | 31 | 6 | 48 | |
7 | Def. Belgrano | 32 | 9 | 47 | |
8 | Estudiantes RC | 32 | -1 | 46 | |
9 | Nueva Chicago | 31 | 9 | 45 | |
10 | Gimnasia (M) | 31 | 3 | 45 | |
11 | CADU (Zarate) | 32 | 1 | 43 | |
12 | CA Güemes | 31 | -2 | 40 | |
13 | Patronato | 31 | -1 | 38 | |
14 | All Boys | 32 | -8 | 38 | |
15 | CA Alvarado | 31 | -5 | 37 | |
16 | Almagro | 31 | -8 | 33 | |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 31 | -3 | 32 | |
18 | San Telmo | 31 | -11 | 31 | |
19 | Flandria | 31 | -22 | 26 |
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chacarita Jrs. | 33 | 25 | 66 | |
2 | Ind. Rivadavia | 33 | 17 | 65 | |
3 | Dep. Maipú | 33 | 16 | 63 | |
4 | Quilmes | 33 | 14 | 53 | |
5 | Atl. Rafaela | 33 | 7 | 52 | |
6 | Mitre (SdE) | 33 | -1 | 49 | |
7 | Ferro | 33 | 8 | 48 | |
8 | Dep. Riestra | 33 | 5 | 47 | |
9 | Brown (Adrogué) | 33 | 2 | 44 | |
10 | Gimnasia (J) | 33 | -3 | 44 | |
11 | Dep. Madryn | 33 | 2 | 43 | |
12 | Racing (Cba) | 33 | 0 | 38 | |
13 | Chaco For Ever | 33 | -14 | 37 | |
14 | Estudiantes | 33 | -7 | 36 | |
15 | Atlanta | 33 | -7 | 35 | |
16 | Aldosivi | 33 | -11 | 34 | |
17 | Tristan Suarez | 33 | -19 | 31 | |
18 | Villa Dálmine | 33 | -34 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...