Prva liga Srbije
Serbia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 479
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €132k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 25 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) FK TZ | 1:0 | Srem (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Saša Stefanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) FKKL | 2:1 | Zemun (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(12.) Vranje | 1:0 | Pro (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marko Rankovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) RFKNS | 1:1 | Mla (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
(14.) Sloga | 2:1 | FKNP (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Goran Milanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Nis | 0:0 | Indija (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Petar Piper |
(5.) Banat | 1:2 | Sombor (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
81' | ||||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(18.) FK Mla | 1:1 | CSK (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Novica Andjelovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(7.) SLO | 5:1 | FKB (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Nedeljkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
80' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 88' | |||
Table Prva liga Srbije 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolubara | 25 | 11 | 48 | |
2 | FK Indjija | 25 | 15 | 41 | |
3 | Teleoptik | 25 | 9 | 40 | |
4 | Sloboda Uzice | 25 | 5 | 40 | |
5 | RFK Novi Sad | 25 | 3 | 38 | |
6 | Banat Zrenjanin | 25 | 5 | 37 | |
7 | FK Bezanija | 25 | 4 | 37 | |
8 | FK Srem | 25 | -2 | 35 | |
9 | Proleter | 25 | 3 | 33 | |
10 | Dinamo Vranje | 25 | -3 | 33 | |
11 | Novi Pazar | 25 | -6 | 32 | |
12 | FK Zemun | 25 | 1 | 31 | |
13 | Mladost | 25 | -1 | 29 | |
14 | Sloga Kraljevo | 25 | -2 | 28 | |
15 | Radnicki Sombor | 25 | -9 | 28 | |
16 | CSK Celarevo | 25 | -7 | 26 | |
17 | Radnicki Nis | 25 | -6 | 25 | |
18 | Mladost Apatin | 25 | -20 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...