Rasmus Isegran
- Date of birth/Age: May 2, 1993 (31)
- Citizenship: Norway
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Rasmus Isegran
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 61 | 4 | 2 | 13 / - / - | 4.775' | ||||
2023 | PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 | 10 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 402' | |||
2021 | PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 | 19 | 3 | - | 6 / - / - | 1.689' | |||
2018 | PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.537' | |||
2017 | PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 | 13 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.147' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/17/17 | A | (7.) | KFUM (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/22/17 | H | (9.) | Alta (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/17 | A | (6.) | Nybergsund (7.) | 1:2 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/8/17 | H | (8.) | Vålerenga II (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/14/17 | A | (7.) | Asker (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/20/17 | H | (6.) | Brumunddal (13.) | 4:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/17 | A | (5.) | Finnsnes IL (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/3/17 | H | (4.) | Grorud (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/17 | A | (5.) | Kjelsås (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/17/17 | H | (6.) | HamKam (1.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/24/17 | A | (6.) | Raufoss (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/1/17 | H | (7.) | Skeid (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/22/17 | A | (7.) | Follo FK (13.) | 2:2 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/30/17 | H | (6.) | KFUM (9.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 8/5/17 | A | (6.) | Alta (2.) | 1:1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/12/17 | H | (7.) | Nybergsund (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/21/17 | A | (7.) | Vålerenga II (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/26/17 | H | (8.) | Asker (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/2/17 | A | (9.) | Brumunddal (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/10/17 | H | (9.) | Finnsnes IL (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/16/17 | A | (9.) | Grorud (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/23/17 | H | (8.) | Kjelsås (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/30/17 | A | (9.) | HamKam (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/7/17 | H | (6.) | Raufoss (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/14/17 | A | (8.) | Skeid (5.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/21/17 | H | (9.) | Follo FK (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/14/18 | H | (3.) | Moss (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/21/18 | A | (8.) | Elverum (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/28/18 | H | (8.) | Fredrikstad (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/5/18 | A | (10.) | Nybergsund (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/13/18 | H | (8.) | Mjølner (12.) | 6:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 5/22/18 | A | (10.) | Stabæk II (13.) | 1:0 | RW | 68' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/26/18 | H | (10.) | Hønefoss (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/3/18 | A | (8.) | Grorud (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/11/18 | H | (10.) | Odd II (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/17/18 | A | (9.) | Alta (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/23/18 | H | (8.) | Fram (11.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/30/18 | H | (7.) | Asker (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/8/18 | A | (8.) | Raufoss (1.) | 2:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/15/18 | A | (8.) | Moss (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/11/18 | H | (8.) | Elverum (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/18/18 | A | (8.) | Fredrikstad (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/25/18 | H | (8.) | Nybergsund (11.) | 2:1 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 9/2/18 | A | (8.) | Mjølner (7.) | 0:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/9/18 | H | (8.) | Stabæk II (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/16/18 | A | (8.) | Hønefoss (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/22/18 | H | (8.) | Grorud (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/30/18 | A | (8.) | Odd II (10.) | 0:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/7/18 | H | (8.) | Alta (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/13/18 | A | (8.) | Fram (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/20/18 | A | (8.) | Asker (5.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/27/18 | H | (8.) | Raufoss (1.) | 3:2 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 6/20/21 | A | (6.) | Brattvåg (11.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 6/26/21 | H | (6.) | Hødd (5.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 6/30/21 | A | (4.) | Kvik Halden (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/4/21 | H | (2.) | FK Senja (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/7/21 | A | (1.) | Fløya (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 7/11/21 | H | (4.) | Alta (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 7/19/21 | H | (4.) | Vålerenga II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 7/22/21 | A | (3.) | Moss (11.) | 0:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 7/28/21 | H | (3.) | Florø SK (14.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/4/21 | A | (2.) | Bærum (10.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 8/24/21 | H | (3.) | Eidsvold Turn (7.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/28/21 | A | (3.) | Florø SK (13.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/5/21 | A | (3.) | Eidsvold Turn (6.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/15/21 | H | (3.) | Fløya (12.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 9/19/21 | A | (3.) | Tromsdalen (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 9/25/21 | A | (3.) | Hødd (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 10/2/21 | H | (3.) | Bærum (11.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/5/21 | H | (3.) | Kvik Halden (8.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/9/21 | A | (3.) | Vålerenga II (11.) | 0:5 | RB | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
11 | 10/12/21 | H | (2.) | Tromsdalen (8.) | 3:2 | RB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 10/16/21 | H | (3.) | Moss (9.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/21 | A | (3.) | Kongsvinger (1.) | 3:1 | LB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 10/24/21 | A | (3.) | Alta (6.) | 3:1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/31/21 | H | (3.) | Brattvåg (5.) | 3:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 11/6/21 | H | (3.) | Kongsvinger (1.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/14/21 | A | (3.) | FK Senja (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/12/23 | H | (2.) | Egersund (1.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/16/23 | A | (2.) | Kjelsås (5.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/21/23 | A | (2.) | Vålerenga II (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/27/23 | H | (1.) | Brattvåg (14.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/4/23 | H | (1.) | Arendal (4.) | 4:3 | 33' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/23 | A | (2.) | Grorud (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/24/23 | H | (2.) | Fløy (11.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 9/30/23 | A | (2.) | Ørn Horten (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 10/9/23 | H | (2.) | Aalesund II (14.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/15/23 | A | (2.) | Brattvåg (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/22/23 | A | (1.) | Træff (10.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/28/23 | H | (2.) | Vard (11.) | 2:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
25 | 11/4/23 | A | (2.) | Notodden (4.) | 2:5 | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/11/23 | H | (2.) | Fram (13.) | 10:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 67, Starting eleven: 54, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |