Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 26 89/90
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SVS | 1:0 | SVO (6.) | ||
Fri
May 18, 1990
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Hans Kammerer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) SCE | 0:3 | FavAC (13.) | ||
Fri
May 18, 1990
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Gottfried Opitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
75' | ||||
(12.) Casino | 3:2 | 1. SV (10.) | ||
Fri
May 18, 1990
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Viktor Digruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 86' | |||
(16.) SCZ | 5:0 | Bruck (7.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
500 · Manfred Wondra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
(4.) SCWW | 1:0 | ASKY (3.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
600 · N. N. Tapler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) SVG | 5:3 | ASK Ba (11.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
800 · Günter Benkö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 64' | |||
71' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 73' | |||
83' | 5:3 | |||
(9.) SC Pin | 0:2 | Slovan (2.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
150 · Hubert Pfeiffer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
(1.) SR Don | 1:1 | 1. Wie (5.) | ||
Sun
May 20, 1990
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
1.100 · Erwin Scherr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
Table Regional League East 89/90
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SR Donaufeld | 26 | 26 | 34:18 | |
2 | Ybbs | 26 | 20 | 34:18 | |
3 | Wr. Neustadt | 26 | 19 | 31:21 | |
4 | FavAC | 26 | 10 | 28:24 | |
5 | Oberwart | 26 | 10 | 28:24 | |
6 | Slovan HAC | 26 | 8 | 28:24 | |
7 | Wr. Neudorf | 26 | 1 | 27:25 | |
8 | Wacker Wien | 26 | 1 | 27:25 | |
9 | Zwettl | 26 | -5 | 25:27 | |
10 | Casino Baden | 26 | -4 | 23:29 | |
11 | SV Schwechat | 26 | -7 | 23:29 | |
12 | Eisenstadt | 26 | -7 | 23:29 | |
13 | Bruck/L. | 26 | -11 | 23:29 | |
14 | Gols | 26 | -14 | 23:29 | |
15 | Baumgarten | 26 | -25 | 20:32 | |
16 | Pinkafeld | 26 | -22 | 19:33 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...