#71 Renat Bagdashkin
Energia V. Luki
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Sep 9, 2020 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Sep 9, 2020 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
fc-tambov.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 27, 2000 (24)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Renat Bagdashkin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 10 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 233' | |||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 10 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 233' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/13/19 | A | (11.) | Zenit II (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 2' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/19 | H | (10.) | Spartak II (11.) | 2:0 | CM | 4' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula II (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 21' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/9/19 | A | (5.) | Orenburg II (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 62' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/16/19 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar II (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 20' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/23/19 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | A | (7.) | Akhmat II (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/19 | H | (8.) | Rostov II (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/19 | A | (6.) | KS Samara II (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/19 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | 2:3 | CB | 28' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/18/19 | H | (4.) | Ural II (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | 10' | |||||||||
14 | 10/25/19 | H | (2.) | Ufa II (16.) | 7:1 | CB | 23' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/1/19 | A | (5.) | FK Sochi II (14.) | 3:1 | RM | 60' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/8/19 | A | (7.) | Rostov II (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/21/19 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/19 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/6/19 | H | (8.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/27/20 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/6/20 | A | (8.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 4:1 | RM | 3' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/15/20 | H | (8.) | KS Samara II (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |