Robert Veselovsky
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 2, 1985 (38)
- Place of birth: Nitra
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Robert Veselovsky
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 235 | - | 20 / 1 / 1 | 327 | 79 | 20.998' | ||||
21/22 | Kypello Kyprou | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' | |||
20/21 | Protathlima Cyta Relegation Round | 12 | - | - / - / - | 22 | 2 | 1.080' | |||
20/21 | Kypello Kyprou | 2 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 1 | 180' | |||
20/21 | Protathlima Cyta | 20 | - | - / - / - | 29 | 5 | 1.800' | |||
19/20 | Kypello Kyprou | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1 | 1 | 180' | |||
19/20 | Protathlima Cyta | 6 | - | - / - / - | 12 | - | 529' | |||
18/19 | Protathlima Cyta Championship Round | 6 | - | 2 / - / - | 6 | 2 | 540' | |||
18/19 | Protathlima Cyta | 21 | - | 1 / - / - | 27 | 7 | 1.890' | |||
17/18 | Protathlima Cyta Relegation Round | 6 | - | - / - / - | 7 | 2 | 540' | |||
17/18 | Protathlima Cyta | 22 | - | 2 / 1 / - | 36 | 7 | 1.935' | |||
16/17 | Protathlima Cyta Relegation Round | 8 | - | 1 / - / - | 8 | 3 | 720' | |||
16/17 | Protathlima Cyta | 23 | - | 2 / - / - | 27 | 8 | 2.070' | |||
15/16 | Juniorska liga | 2 | - | - / - / - | 5 | 2 | 180' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | - | - | - / - / - | 4 | - | - | |||
15/16 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 2 | 1 | 180' | |||
14/15 | Cupa României | 3 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 2 | 300' | |||
14/15 | Liga 1 | 25 | - | 2 / - / 1 | 27 | 10 | 2.125' | |||
14/15 | Cupa Ligii | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' | |||
13/14 | Liga 1 | 24 | - | 4 / - / - | 25 | 8 | 2.160' | |||
12/13 | Superliga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
12/13 | Europa League Qualifying | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
11/12 | Superliga | 5 | - | - / - / - | 9 | - | 404' | |||
11/12 | DBU Pokalen | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
11/12 | 1.Division | 14 | - | 1 / - / - | 14 | 4 | 1.260' | |||
11/12 | DBU Pokalen | 2 | - | - / - / - | 3 | - | 240' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 26 | - | 4 / - / - | 36 | 8 | 2.295' | |||
10/11 | DBU Pokalen | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 120' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 1 | - | - / - / - | 21 | 4 | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/2/12 | H | Elfsborg | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/9/12 | A | Elfsborg | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/30/12 | A | Sporting CP | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/16/15 | H | Strømsgodset | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/23/15 | A | Strømsgodset | 0:1 | GK | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 9/15/13 | H | (17.) | CFR Cluj (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/13 | A | (17.) | Gaz Metan (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/27/13 | H | (17.) | Sageata Navodar (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/7/13 | A | (17.) | FC Botosani (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/21/13 | H | (18.) | ACS Poli (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/25/13 | A | (18.) | FC Vaslui (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/4/13 | H | (17.) | FC Viitorul (15.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/25/13 | H | (17.) | Corona Brasov (18.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/29/13 | H | (17.) | FC Brasov (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/8/13 | A | (17.) | Pandurii (4.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/19/13 | H | (17.) | Otelul Galati (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 2/18/14 | A | (17.) | Steaua Bucharest (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/24/14 | A | (17.) | Ceahlăul (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/28/14 | H | (16.) | Astra Giurgiu (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/15/14 | H | (16.) | FC Dinamo (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/24/14 | A | (14.) | CFR Cluj (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/31/14 | H | (14.) | Gaz Metan (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/7/14 | A | (15.) | Sageata Navodar (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/26/14 | H | (10.) | FC Vaslui (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/4/14 | A | (11.) | FC Viitorul (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/8/14 | H | (13.) | Steaua Bucharest (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/12/14 | A | (9.) | Corona Brasov (18.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/16/14 | A | (11.) | FC Brasov (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/20/14 | H | (11.) | Pandurii (7.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | A | (9.) | ASA Tg. Mures (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/14 | H | (12.) | FC Dinamo (2.) | 2:3 | GK | 7' | 7' | |||||||||
4 | 8/18/14 | H | (9.) | FC Brasov (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/14 | A | (10.) | FC Botosani (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/1/14 | H | (9.) | CSMS Iași (17.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | A | (9.) | Rapid Bucharest (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/22/14 | H | (11.) | CS U Craiova (13.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/29/14 | A | (13.) | CFR Cluj (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/14 | H | (12.) | Pandurii (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/19/14 | A | (13.) | Steaua Bucharest (1.) | 4:1 | GK | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | H | (13.) | FC Viitorul (11.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | A | (12.) | Gaz Metan (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/28/15 | A | (14.) | FC Dinamo (7.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/8/15 | H | (14.) | Concordia (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/13/15 | A | (15.) | FC Brasov (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/4/15 | H | (15.) | Rapid Bucharest (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/7/15 | A | (15.) | CS U Craiova (4.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/10/15 | H | (14.) | CFR Cluj (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/20/15 | A | (13.) | Pandurii (11.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/25/15 | H | (14.) | Steaua Bucharest (1.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/29/15 | A | (15.) | FC Viitorul (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | H | (15.) | Gaz Metan (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/9/15 | A | (16.) | Petrolul (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/18/15 | H | (15.) | Astra Giurgiu (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 48' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/27/15 | H | (15.) | Ceahlăul (18.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 49, Starting eleven: 49, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 8/14/15 | H | (12.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3/4/12 | H | (3.) | HB Köge (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/12/12 | A | (4.) | FC Midtjylland (3.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/17/12 | A | (3.) | Aarhus GF (5.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/25/12 | H | (3.) | Nordsjaelland (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/31/12 | H | (3.) | Aalborg BK (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/12 | A | (3.) | Odense BK (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/12 | A | (3.) | FC Copenhagen (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/29/12 | A | (4.) | HB Köge (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/12 | H | (4.) | Sönderjyske (8.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/6/12 | A | (4.) | Silkeborg IF (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/12/12 | H | (3.) | FC Midtjylland (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/12 | H | (3.) | Aarhus GF (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/23/12 | A | (4.) | Nordsjaelland (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/12 | H | (11.) | Nordsjaelland (2.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/12 | A | (8.) | Silkeborg IF (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/12 | H | (9.) | Aarhus GF (7.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/13 | A | (8.) | Nordsjaelland (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/13 | H | (8.) | Odense BK (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/15/13 | A | (8.) | FC Copenhagen (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/4/15 | A | CFR Cluj | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/1/15 | H | CFR Cluj | 4:2 on pens | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/31/15 | H | Steaua Bucharest | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 10/27/10 | H | (8.) | Aalborg BK (10.) | 5:6 on pens | GK | 120' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/31/11 | H | (18.) | Aalborg BK (57.) | 8:7 on pens | GK | 120' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/11 | A | (11.) | FC Fredericia (2.) | 7:6 on pens | GK | 120' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/17/12 | H | (2.) | FC Copenhagen (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 3/19/17 | A | (1.) | Ethnikos (5.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/3/17 | H | (1.) | Ermis Aradippou (3.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/8/17 | A | (1.) | Karmiotissa (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/13/17 | H | (1.) | Doxa Katokopias (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/22/17 | A | (1.) | Aris Limassol (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/30/17 | H | (1.) | Ethnikos (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/6/17 | A | (3.) | Ermis Aradippou (1.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/14/17 | H | (2.) | Karmiotissa (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/4/18 | H | (5.) | Pafos FC (3.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/10/18 | A | (5.) | Doxa Katokopias (1.) | 2:6 | GK | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 4/21/18 | H | (3.) | Doxa Katokopias (1.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/29/18 | H | (3.) | Olympiakos N. (6.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/7/18 | A | (2.) | Ermis Aradippou (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/13/18 | H | (1.) | Alki Oroklini (5.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 2/27/21 | H | (4.) | EN Paralimniou (5.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/7/21 | A | (3.) | Ermis Aradippou (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/13/21 | H | (4.) | Ethnikos (5.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 3/20/21 | A | (4.) | Pafos FC (2.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/4/21 | H | (5.) | APOEL Nicosia (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/9/21 | A | (5.) | Doxa Katokopias (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/24/21 | A | (5.) | EN Paralimniou (7.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/7/21 | H | (5.) | Ermis Aradippou (7.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/12/21 | A | (5.) | Ethnikos (3.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/16/21 | H | (5.) | Pafos FC (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/20/21 | A | (5.) | APOEL Nicosia (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/25/21 | H | (5.) | Doxa Katokopias (4.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 26, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2/19 | H | (5.) | APOEL Nicosia (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/9/19 | A | (5.) | Omonia Nikosia (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/16/19 | H | (5.) | AEK Larnaca (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 3/30/19 | H | (6.) | AEL Limassol (3.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/22/19 | H | (5.) | Omonia Nikosia (6.) | 5:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/4/19 | A | (5.) | AEK Larnaca (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 7/20/14 | H | (7.) | Petrolul (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 9/6/15 | A | (12.) | Slavia Prague B (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/13/16 | H | (5.) | Slavia Prague B (8.) | 6:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 6/7/09 | A | (4.) | Hvidovre (8.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/8/10 | A | (14.) | Kolding FC (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/15/10 | H | (15.) | Vestsjaelland (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/20/10 | H | (5.) | Skive IK (10.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/29/10 | A | (4.) | Akademisk BK (2.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/3/10 | H | (7.) | FC Fredericia (11.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/10/10 | A | (11.) | FC Hjörring (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/19/10 | A | (12.) | FC Roskilde (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/10 | A | (14.) | Hobro IK (10.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/10/10 | H | (9.) | Brönshöj BK (12.) | 3:0 | GK | 10' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/15/10 | A | (11.) | Vejle BK (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/10 | H | (13.) | HB Köge (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/31/10 | A | (13.) | Naestved BK (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/10 | H | (13.) | FC Fyn (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/14/10 | A | (13.) | Aarhus GF (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/21/10 | A | (13.) | Vestsjaelland (6.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/27/11 | H | (13.) | FC Hjörring (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/3/11 | A | (14.) | FC Fredericia (8.) | 3:0 | GK | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/10/11 | H | (14.) | Akademisk BK (5.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/13/11 | A | (14.) | Skive IK (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/16/11 | H | (15.) | Aarhus GF (1.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/30/11 | A | (14.) | HB Köge (2.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/6/11 | H | (12.) | Vejle BK (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/14/11 | A | (13.) | Brönshöj BK (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/19/11 | H | (13.) | Hobro IK (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/24/11 | H | (11.) | Kolding FC (14.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/29/11 | A | (11.) | Hvidovre (16.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/12/11 | H | (1.) | FC Hjörring (14.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/19/11 | A | (5.) | Akademisk BK (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/28/11 | H | (3.) | FC Roskilde (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/4/11 | A | (6.) | Skive IK (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/9/11 | H | (4.) | Vejle-Kolding (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/16/11 | A | (8.) | Randers FC (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/25/11 | H | (8.) | Brönshöj BK (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/1/11 | A | (9.) | Hobro IK (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/7/11 | H | (7.) | Blokhus FC (12.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/16/11 | A | (4.) | Naestved BK (14.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/11 | A | (4.) | FC Fredericia (8.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/11 | H | (4.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/11 | A | (4.) | Vestsjaelland (5.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/13/11 | A | (4.) | FC Hjörring (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 41, Starting eleven: 41, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 1/15/20 | A | Pafos FC | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 1/29/20 | H | Pafos FC | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/3/21 | A | AEL Limassol | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/17/21 | H | AEL Limassol | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 1/19/22 | H | Ermis Aradippou | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/20/16 | H | (13.) | Apol. Limassol (1.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/27/16 | A | (10.) | Anorthosis (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 9/10/16 | H | (13.) | APOEL Nicosia (3.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/18/16 | H | (10.) | Aris Limassol (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/24/16 | A | (8.) | AEZ Zakakiou (14.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/2/16 | H | (9.) | AEK Larnaca (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/15/16 | A | (11.) | AEL Limassol (3.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/22/16 | H | (9.) | Omonia Nikosia (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/30/16 | A | (9.) | Ermis Aradippou (6.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/6/16 | H | (8.) | Anagen.Derynias (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/20/16 | A | (8.) | Doxa Katokopias (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/26/16 | H | (7.) | Ethnikos (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/3/16 | A | (8.) | Karmiotissa (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 12/10/16 | A | (9.) | Apol. Limassol (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/16/16 | H | (7.) | Anorthosis (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/21/16 | A | (7.) | APOEL Nicosia (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/3/17 | A | (7.) | Aris Limassol (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/9/17 | H | (6.) | AEZ Zakakiou (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/14/17 | A | (7.) | AEK Larnaca (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/22/17 | H | (8.) | AEL Limassol (3.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/28/17 | A | (9.) | Omonia Nikosia (5.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/4/17 | H | (9.) | Ermis Aradippou (7.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/12/17 | A | (7.) | Anagen.Derynias (13.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/20/17 | H | (7.) | Anorthosis (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/26/17 | A | (10.) | Aris Limassol (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/9/17 | H | (11.) | APOEL Nicosia (1.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/17/17 | A | (13.) | Doxa Katokopias (5.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/23/17 | H | (11.) | AEK Larnaca (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 10/1/17 | A | (11.) | Apol. Limassol (1.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/16/17 | H | (12.) | Ethnikos (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/21/17 | A | (12.) | Pafos FC (5.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/24/17 | H | (13.) | Omonia Nikosia (6.) | 1:3 | GK | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/29/17 | A | (13.) | Olympiakos N. (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/5/17 | H | (13.) | Ermis Aradippou (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/19/17 | A | (13.) | AEL Limassol (5.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/3/17 | A | (13.) | Anorthosis (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/10/17 | H | (12.) | Aris Limassol (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/16/17 | A | (12.) | APOEL Nicosia (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/21/17 | H | (12.) | Doxa Katokopias (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/3/18 | A | (12.) | AEK Larnaca (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/6/18 | H | (13.) | Apol. Limassol (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/13/18 | A | (12.) | Ethnikos (14.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/21/18 | H | (11.) | Pafos FC (10.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/30/18 | A | (11.) | Omonia Nikosia (6.) | 5:1 | GK | 45 + 2' | 45 + 2' | 45' | ||||||||
26 | 2/25/18 | A | (10.) | Alki Oroklini (11.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/2/18 | A | (5.) | EN Paralimniou (10.) | 3:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/15/18 | H | (6.) | AEK Larnaca (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 9/19/18 | H | (6.) | APOEL Nicosia (3.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/24/18 | A | (7.) | Apol. Limassol (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/6/18 | H | (6.) | Pafos FC (12.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/21/18 | H | (5.) | Omonia Nikosia (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/28/18 | A | (5.) | Ermis Aradippou (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/5/18 | H | (5.) | Doxa Katokopias (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 11/10/18 | A | (5.) | Anorthosis (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/25/18 | H | (5.) | AEL Limassol (3.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/1/18 | A | (5.) | Alki Oroklini (11.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/9/18 | A | (5.) | APOEL Nicosia (2.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/16/18 | H | (5.) | EN Paralimniou (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/22/18 | A | (5.) | AEK Larnaca (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 1/6/19 | H | (5.) | Apol. Limassol (3.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/12/19 | A | (4.) | Pafos FC (12.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/26/19 | H | (5.) | Ermis Aradippou (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/3/19 | A | (5.) | Doxa Katokopias (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/9/19 | H | (5.) | Anorthosis (7.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/17/19 | A | (5.) | AEL Limassol (3.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/24/19 | H | (6.) | Alki Oroklini (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/23/19 | H | (10.) | Pafos FC (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/31/19 | A | (12.) | Omonia Nikosia (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/16/19 | H | (9.) | Olympiakos N. (11.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/22/19 | A | (9.) | Ethnikos (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/6/19 | A | (7.) | Pafos FC (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/15/19 | H | (8.) | Omonia Nikosia (2.) | 0:3 | GK | 79' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/24/20 | H | (11.) | AEK Larnaca (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/28/20 | A | (12.) | AEL Limassol (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/13/20 | H | (8.) | EN Paralimniou (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/17/20 | H | (13.) | Anorthosis (2.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/2/20 | H | (14.) | Ethnikos (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/8/20 | A | (14.) | Olympiakos N. (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/22/20 | H | (12.) | Omonia Nikosia (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/28/20 | H | (12.) | APOEL Nicosia (8.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/4/20 | A | (11.) | Karmiotissa (12.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/13/20 | A | (12.) | AEK Larnaca (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/2/21 | H | (9.) | Doxa Katokopias (8.) | 4:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/5/21 | A | (9.) | Ermis Aradippou (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/11/21 | H | (8.) | Pafos FC (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/16/21 | A | (8.) | Anorthosis (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/24/21 | H | (7.) | Apol. Limassol (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/31/21 | A | (7.) | Ethnikos (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/5/21 | H | (8.) | Olympiakos N. (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/9/21 | A | (10.) | Omonia Nikosia (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/14/21 | A | (10.) | APOEL Nicosia (7.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/19/21 | H | (10.) | Karmiotissa (14.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 92, Starting eleven: 92, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |