Roberto Chirila
Without Club
Last club: Dacia U. Braila Most games for: Dacia U. Braila Without Club since: Aug 1, 2020
Last club: Dacia U. Braila Most games for: Dacia U. Braila Without Club since: Aug 1, 2020
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 3, 2002 (21)
- Place of birth: Brăila
- Citizenship: Romania
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Roberto Chirila
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 2 | - | - / - / - | 9 | 1 | 90' | ||||
18/19 | Liga 2 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 9 | 1 | 90' | |||
17/18 | Liga 2 | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 11/18/17 | H | (14.) | UTA Arad (11.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/25/17 | A | (14.) | Pandurii (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/2/17 | A | (15.) | SSU Poli (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/9/17 | H | (17.) | Miroslava (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/18 | A | (18.) | Foresta Suceava (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/11/18 | A | (18.) | Ripensia (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/18 | H | (17.) | Luceafarul (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/1/18 | A | (18.) | FC Arges (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/5/18 | H | (18.) | Chindia (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/12/18 | A | (18.) | Sportul Snagov (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/15/18 | A | (16.) | Metaloglobus (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/20/18 | H | (14.) | Academica Clince (6.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/25/18 | A | (14.) | CS Mioveni (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/28/18 | H | (14.) | FC Hermannstadt (2.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/5/18 | A | (15.) | CS Balotesti (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/13/18 | H | (15.) | CS Afumati (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/17/18 | A | (16.) | D. Calarasi (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/26/18 | A | (16.) | UTA Arad (11.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 6/2/18 | H | (15.) | Pandurii (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (13.) | Ripensia (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/18 | A | (14.) | ACS Poli (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | H | (15.) | UTA Arad (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | A | (18.) | Academica Clince (3.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/18 | H | (18.) | Sportul Snagov (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | A | (18.) | CS Balotesti (19.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (19.) | Pandurii (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (20.) | Metaloglobus (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | H | (20.) | Chindia (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (20.) | Energeticianul (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/18 | H | (20.) | SSU Poli (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | A | (20.) | U Cluj (6.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | H | (20.) | Aerostar (18.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | A | (20.) | FC Arges (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | H | (20.) | Petrolul (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/18 | A | (20.) | CS Mioveni (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/18 | H | (19.) | Daco-Getica (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/18 | A | (19.) | FC Farul 1920 (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/18 | H | (19.) | Luceafarul (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/18 | A | (20.) | Ripensia (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/8/18 | H | (19.) | ACS Poli (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/19 | A | (20.) | UTA Arad (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | H | (20.) | Academica Clince (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | A | (20.) | Sportul Snagov (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/19 | H | (19.) | CS Balotesti (18.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/23/19 | A | (20.) | Pandurii (9.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/30/19 | H | (20.) | Metaloglobus (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/5/19 | A | (20.) | Chindia (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/10/19 | H | (20.) | Energeticianul (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/14/19 | A | (20.) | SSU Poli (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/21/19 | H | (20.) | U Cluj (3.) | 0:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/26/19 | A | (20.) | Aerostar (17.) | 9:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |