#90 Roi Mishpati
Maccabi Tel Aviv
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 23, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Rishon LeZion
- Citizenship: Israel
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Agent: Scoutpush by Dudu ...
- Former International: Israel U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Roi Mishpati
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 33 | - | 3 | - | - | 31 | 14 | 3.000' | ||
Ligat ha'Al | 17 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 7 | 1.530' | ||
Ligat ha'Al - Championship round | 10 | - | 1 | - | - | 5 | 6 | 900' | ||
Conference League | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | 11 | - | 390' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 90' | ||
Gavia haMedina | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 9/21/23 | H | Breidablik | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 10/5/23 | A | KAA Gent | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 11/9/23 | A | Zorya Lugansk | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 11/25/23 | H | Zorya Lugansk | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 11/30/23 | A | Breidablik | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 12/14/23 | H | KAA Gent | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/7/24 | A | Olympiacos | 1:4 | GK | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/14/24 | H | Olympiacos | 1:6 AET | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/27/23 | H | Petrocub | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/23 | A | Petrocub | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/9/23 | A | AEK Larnaca | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | H | AEK Larnaca | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | H | NK Celje | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | A | NK Celje | 1:1 | GK | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/27/23 | H | (1.) | FC Ashdod (12.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/3/23 | A | (1.) | Hapoel Hadera (13.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/17/23 | H | (1.) | M. Bnei Reineh (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/26/23 | A | (1.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv (10.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/30/23 | H | (1.) | H. Petah Tikva (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 12/3/23 | A | (1.) | H. Jerusalem (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 12/10/23 | A | (1.) | Bnei Sakhnin (7.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 12/17/23 | H | (1.) | Maccabi Netanya (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 12/20/23 | A | (1.) | H. Beer Sheva (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 12/24/23 | A | (1.) | M. Petah Tikva (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 12/27/23 | H | (1.) | B. Jerusalem (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 12/31/23 | A | (1.) | Hapoel Haifa (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 1/3/24 | A | (1.) | FC Ashdod (14.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 1/7/24 | H | (1.) | Hapoel Hadera (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 1/10/24 | H | (1.) | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 1/14/24 | A | (1.) | M. Bnei Reineh (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/17/24 | H | (1.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv (8.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/21/24 | A | (1.) | H. Petah Tikva (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/31/24 | H | (1.) | H. Jerusalem (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/5/24 | A | (1.) | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/10/24 | H | (2.) | Bnei Sakhnin (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/19/24 | A | (1.) | Maccabi Netanya (8.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/24/24 | H | (1.) | H. Beer Sheva (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/2/24 | H | (1.) | M. Petah Tikva (7.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/10/24 | A | (1.) | B. Jerusalem (12.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/17/24 | H | (1.) | Hapoel Haifa (4.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/30/24 | H | (1.) | Bnei Sakhnin (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/8/24 | H | (1.) | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/24 | A | (1.) | H. Beer Sheva (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/20/24 | H | (1.) | Hapoel Haifa (4.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/27/24 | A | (1.) | M. Bnei Reineh (5.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/6/24 | A | (1.) | Bnei Sakhnin (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/11/24 | A | (1.) | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/18/24 | H | (1.) | H. Beer Sheva (3.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/21/24 | A | (1.) | Hapoel Haifa (4.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/25/24 | H | (1.) | M. Bnei Reineh (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 1/28/24 | A | Hapoel Hadera | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/28/24 | H | Maccabi Jaffa | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/2/24 | A | M. Petah Tikva | 4:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Israel U21 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Israel U19 | |||||
- | Aug 12, 2010 | 1 | - | ||
Israel U18 | |||||
- | Mar 22, 2010 | 2 | - |