#1 Roman Dankovych
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 28, 1992 (31)
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Roman Dankovych
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 90 | - | 10 / - / - | 111 | 26 | 7.847' | ||||
20/21 | Persha Liga | 8 | - | 2 / - / - | 14 | 1 | 715' | |||
19/20 | Persha Liga | 8 | - | 1 / - / - | 16 | 1 | 697' | |||
18/19 | Persha Liga | 24 | - | 3 / - / - | 35 | 6 | 2.160' | |||
17/18 | Persha Liga | 18 | - | 1 / - / - | 18 | 7 | 1.485' | |||
16/17 | Persha Liga | 16 | - | 1 / - / - | 14 | 5 | 1.350' | |||
15/16 | Persha Liga | 16 | - | 2 / - / - | 14 | 6 | 1.440' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/26/15 | H | (6.) | Desna (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | A | (4.) | MFK Mykolaiv (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | H | (1.) | Avangard K. (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/15 | H | (1.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | A | (2.) | FK Poltava (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/15 | H | (5.) | Gelios Kharkiv (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/15 | A | (5.) | Nyva Ternopil (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (6.) | Zirka (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | A | (7.) | Illichivets (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | H | (7.) | Girnyk KR (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (8.) | Obolon-Brovar (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | H | (12.) | Girnyk-Sport (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | A | (12.) | Cherk. Dnipro (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/15 | H | (13.) | PFK Sumy (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/1/15 | A | (14.) | FK Ternopil (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | A | (13.) | Desna (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/14/15 | H | (13.) | MFK Mykolaiv (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | A | (12.) | Avangard K. (13.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/26/16 | A | (12.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/16 | H | (12.) | FK Poltava (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/16 | A | (10.) | Gelios Kharkiv (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/16 | H | (8.) | Nyva Ternopil (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/16 | A | (9.) | Zirka (1.) | 1:0 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/29/16 | H | (8.) | Illichivets (6.) | 1:0 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/6/16 | A | (7.) | Girnyk KR (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/16 | H | (7.) | Obolon-Brovar (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/16 | A | (7.) | Girnyk-Sport (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/16 | H | (9.) | Cherk. Dnipro (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/16 | A | (10.) | PFK Sumy (14.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/1/16 | H | (9.) | FK Ternopil (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/16 | H | (7.) | Avangard K. (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/16 | A | (10.) | Desna (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/16 | H | (15.) | Skala Stryi (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/16 | A | (12.) | Girnyk-Sport (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/16 | H | (8.) | Ingulets (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/16 | A | (9.) | Arsenal Kyiv (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | H | (8.) | FK Poltava (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/16 | A | (6.) | Obolon-Brovar (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/16 | H | (7.) | Illichivets (1.) | 1:1 | 9' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/25/16 | H | (4.) | PFK Sumy (17.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/16 | H | (4.) | Cherk. Dnipro (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/9/16 | A | (6.) | Gelios Kharkiv (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/12/16 | A | (6.) | MFK Mykolaiv (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/17/16 | H | (4.) | Bukovyna (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/16 | H | (5.) | FK Ternopil (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/16 | A | (5.) | Kolos Kovalivka (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/9/16 | A | (6.) | Avangard K. (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/13/16 | H | (5.) | Desna (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/19/16 | A | (6.) | Skala Stryi (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/12/17 | A | (5.) | Veres Rivne (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/17 | H | (6.) | Girnyk-Sport (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/25/17 | A | (6.) | Ingulets (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/17 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Kyiv (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/17 | A | (5.) | FK Poltava (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/17 | H | (6.) | Obolon-Brovar (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/17 | A | (6.) | Illichivets (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/17 | H | (6.) | MFK Mykolaiv (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/17 | A | (6.) | PFK Sumy (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/17 | A | (6.) | Cherk. Dnipro (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | H | (6.) | Gelios Kharkiv (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | A | (6.) | Bukovyna (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/17 | H | (6.) | Veres Rivne (3.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | A | (7.) | FK Ternopil (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/2/17 | H | (6.) | Kolos Kovalivka (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/17 | H | (14.) | PFK Sumy (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | A | (7.) | Kremin (17.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | H | (7.) | Obolon-Brovar (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | A | (11.) | MFK Mykolaiv (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | H | (12.) | Ingulets (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | A | (12.) | Gelios Kharkiv (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | H | (11.) | Volyn Lutsk (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | A | (11.) | FK Poltava (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/30/17 | H | (11.) | Rukh Vynnyky (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/3/17 | A | (11.) | Girnyk-Sport (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/9/17 | H | (13.) | Desna (4.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/16/17 | A | (14.) | Balkany Zorya (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/24/17 | H | (14.) | Avangard K. (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/17 | A | (13.) | Zhemchuzhyna O. (15.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/7/17 | H | (15.) | Arsenal Kyiv (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/11/17 | A | (15.) | Cherk. Dnipro (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/15/17 | H | (13.) | Kolos Kovalivka (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/21/17 | A | (14.) | PFK Sumy (16.) | 1:0 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/25/17 | A | (15.) | Ingulets (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/29/17 | H | (15.) | Kremin (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/17 | A | (17.) | Obolon-Brovar (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/11/17 | H | (14.) | MFK Mykolaiv (12.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/18 | H | (15.) | Gelios Kharkiv (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/24/18 | A | (17.) | Volyn Lutsk (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/18 | H | (17.) | FK Poltava (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/7/18 | A | (17.) | Rukh Vynnyky (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/14/18 | H | (17.) | Girnyk-Sport (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/18/18 | A | (17.) | Desna (4.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/18 | H | (17.) | Balkany Zorya (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/18 | A | (18.) | Avangard K. (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/2/18 | H | (17.) | Zhemchuzhyna O. (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/7/18 | A | (17.) | Arsenal Kyiv (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/18 | H | (16.) | Cherk. Dnipro (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/18 | A | (15.) | Kolos Kovalivka (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (10.) | PFK Sumy (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (16.) | SK Dnipro-1 (1.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (9.) | Obolon-Brovar (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (12.) | Kobra Kharkiv (15.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (11.) | Balkany Zorya (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (12.) | Ingulets (5.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (11.) | Prykarpattya (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/18 | A | (12.) | Kolos Kovalivka (2.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | H | (12.) | MFK Mykolaiv (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/18 | A | (12.) | Rukh Vynnyky (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/18 | H | (12.) | Avangard K. (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | H | (11.) | Zirka (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | A | (11.) | Metalist 1925 (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | H | (11.) | Agrobiznes (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/18 | A | (11.) | Volyn Lutsk (4.) | 5:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | A | (11.) | PFK Sumy (12.) | 2:2 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/11/18 | H | (12.) | SK Dnipro-1 (1.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/18/18 | A | (12.) | Obolon-Brovar (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/19 | A | (13.) | Balkany Zorya (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/3/19 | H | (12.) | Ingulets (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | A | (12.) | Prykarpattya (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/19 | H | (12.) | Kolos Kovalivka (4.) | 2:1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/26/19 | H | (12.) | Rukh Vynnyky (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | A | (12.) | Avangard K. (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | A | (12.) | Zirka (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (12.) | Metalist 1925 (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/15/19 | A | (12.) | MFK Mykolaiv (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | A | (12.) | Agrobiznes (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (12.) | Volyn Lutsk (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | H | (14.) | MFK Mykolaiv (3.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | A | (16.) | Chornomorets (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | H | (16.) | Obolon-Brovar (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | A | (14.) | Kremin (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | H | (15.) | Ingulets (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (15.) | Balkany Zorya (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/19 | H | (15.) | Metalist 1925 (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/19 | A | (15.) | Agrobiznes (1.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (12.) | MFK Metalurg (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (11.) | Cherkashchyna (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (9.) | FK Minaj (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | A | (9.) | Avangard K. (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | H | (9.) | Volyn Lutsk (7.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | A | (11.) | Prykarpattya (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | A | (10.) | MFK Mykolaiv (12.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (9.) | Chornomorets (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | A | (9.) | Obolon-Brovar (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/20/19 | H | (9.) | Rukh Lviv (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/24/19 | H | (9.) | Kremin (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 6/24/20 | A | (9.) | Ingulets (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 6/29/20 | H | (9.) | Balkany Zorya (14.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 7/4/20 | A | (9.) | Metalist 1925 (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 7/11/20 | H | (9.) | Agrobiznes (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 7/19/20 | H | (9.) | Cherkashchyna (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 7/24/20 | A | (9.) | Rukh Lviv (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 7/29/20 | A | (9.) | FK Minaj (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 8/1/20 | A | (9.) | MFK Metalurg (15.) | 3:2 | GK | 67' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/3/20 | H | (9.) | Avangard K. (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 8/7/20 | A | (9.) | Volyn Lutsk (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 8/13/20 | H | (10.) | Prykarpattya (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/5/20 | A | (3.) | Volyn Lutsk (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/12/20 | H | (5.) | Avangard K. (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/21/20 | A | (9.) | Girnyk-Sport (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/26/20 | H | (7.) | Obolon (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 10/6/20 | A | (8.) | Veres Rivne (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/11/20 | H | (11.) | Prykarpattya (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/16/20 | A | (11.) | Chornomorets (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/21/20 | A | (14.) | Polissya (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/26/20 | H | (10.) | VPK-Agro (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/31/20 | A | (11.) | Nyva Ternopil (12.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/5/20 | H | (11.) | MFK Mykolaiv (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/10/20 | A | (12.) | Agrobiznes (4.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/15/20 | H | (12.) | Krystal Kherson (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/20/20 | A | (11.) | Metalist 1925 (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/20 | H | (12.) | Alyans (9.) | 0:2 | GK | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/30/20 | H | (12.) | Volyn Lutsk (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/26/21 | H | (11.) | Girnyk-Sport (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/21 | A | (12.) | Obolon (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/21 | H | (12.) | Veres Rivne (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/21 | A | (13.) | Prykarpattya (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/21 | H | (13.) | Chornomorets (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 4/20/21 | A | (11.) | Avangard K. (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/21 | H | (14.) | Polissya (10.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/30/21 | A | (14.) | VPK-Agro (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/21 | H | (15.) | Nyva Ternopil (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/15/21 | A | (15.) | MFK Mykolaiv (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/21/21 | H | (15.) | Agrobiznes (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/26/21 | A | (15.) | Krystal Kherson (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/21 | H | (15.) | Metalist 1925 (3.) | 0:4 | GK | 85' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/12/21 | A | (15.) | Alyans (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (3.) | VPK-Agro (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/21 | A | (7.) | FK Kramatorsk (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 172, Starting eleven: 88, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 82, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |