Russian U16 Youth Football League
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 16.0
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Rostov | 0:4 | ZSKA (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
Evgeniy Timofeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
44' | ||||
0:4 | 79' | |||
(3.) Akadem | 2:1 | Dinamo (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
Ildar Khafizov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
55' | ||||
66' | ||||
72' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Spart | 5:0 | Akron (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
Petr Shilin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
73' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) FShM | 2:4 | Rubin (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Konstantin Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
79' | 1:4 | |||
90+4' | 2:4 | |||
(6.) DYuSSh | 1:1 | Akadem (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Aleksey Churakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Master | 1:2 | Zenit (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
Pavel Myltusov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) Loko | 0:1 | SShOR (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Timofey Chernyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
Table Russian U16 Youth Football League 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ak.ZSKA U16 | 5 | 11 | 15 | |
2 | Krasnodar U16 | 5 | 13 | 12 | |
3 | Ak.Spartak U16 | 5 | 10 | 12 | |
4 | Ak. Zenit U16 | 5 | 6 | 12 | |
5 | Ak. Dinamo U16 | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
6 | Strogino U16 | 5 | -1 | 10 | |
7 | SShOR Zenit U16 | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
8 | Ak.Cherta U16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
9 | Ak. Rubin U16 | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
10 | Ak.Loko U16 | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | FShM U16 | 5 | -6 | 3 | |
12 | FK Rostov U16 | 5 | -12 | 1 | |
13 | Konoplev U16 | 5 | -16 | 1 | |
14 | UOR-5 U16 | 5 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...