#20 Rustam Khalnazarov
FC Telavi
Erovnuli Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Mar 11, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Erovnuli Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Mar 11, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fckrasnodar.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 20, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Novosibirsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Agent: PROFUNDO Sports ...
- Former International: Russia U19
- Caps/Goals: 12 / 2
Stats of Rustam Khalnazarov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 26 | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | 757' | ||
Erovnuli Liga | 13 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 356' | ||
1.Division | 11 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 250' | ||
Russian Cup | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 151' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 3/11/24 | A | (6.) | FC Dila (2.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
4 | 3/16/24 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Batumi (1.) | 0:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/29/24 | A | (8.) | Kolkheti Poti (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | H | (7.) | FC Gagra (9.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | A | (7.) | Samgurali (9.) | 2:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/11/24 | A | (6.) | FC Samtredia (8.) | 1:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/15/24 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (4.) | 0:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
10 | 4/19/24 | H | (7.) | Iberia 1999 (1.) | 0:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
11 | 4/26/24 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (6.) | 0:0 | 90 + 1' | 34' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/2/24 | H | (7.) | FC Dila (2.) | 0:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Batumi (3.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | H | (7.) | Kolkheti Poti (6.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 5/19/24 | A | (9.) | FC Gagra (7.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 5/24/24 | H | (8.) | Samgurali (7.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
17 | 5/28/24 | H | (8.) | FC Samtredia (10.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 9/27/23 | A | Saturn | 1:2 | RW | 2 | 89' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/19/23 | H | Rodina Moscow | 1:2 | RW | 62' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | (10.) | Leningradets (11.) | 0:0 | RW | 75' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Makhach. (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 67' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/28/23 | A | (16.) | Akron Togliatti (1.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/23 | H | (10.) | Enisey (15.) | 2:0 | LW | 73' | 29' | |||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | A | (14.) | Chernomorets N. (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/23 | A | (15.) | KamAZ (5.) | 0:0 | LW | 24' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/28/23 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/4/23 | A | (12.) | Tyumen (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/11/23 | H | (14.) | Khimki (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | H | (13.) | Shinnik (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | (11.) | Volgar (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | (12.) | Neftekhimik (16.) | 0:0 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | H | (8.) | Sokol Saratov (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | A | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/23 | H | (6.) | Kuban (17.) | 3:1 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/27/23 | A | (6.) | Alania Vl. (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 3' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | H | (6.) | Rodina Moscow (11.) | 1:0 | LW | 12' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/13/23 | A | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 0:3 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/19/23 | A | (5.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:2 | LW | 8' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/25/23 | H | (5.) | KamAZ (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Winger | 7 | - | - |
Right Winger | 5 | - | 3 |
Centre-Forward | 4 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U19 | |||||
7 | Aug 31, 2018 | 12 | 2 | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
- | Feb 17, 2018 | 3 | 3 |