Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 2 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Anzhi | 0:1 | Afips (4.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
84' | ||||
(12.) Kuban | 1:5 | SKA Ro (3.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Denis Zabotin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
8' | ||||
1:1 | 13' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
1:4 | 64' | |||
1:5 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) Nazran | 1:0 | Chaika (5.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Druzhb | 1:2 | FK Arm (1.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(15.) Sparta | 0:1 | Biolog (16.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
(2.) Sparta | 4:1 | DinStv (10.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) Cherno | 2:0 | Legion (6.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Sergey Tikhonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Krasn2 | 6:0 | Viktor (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
73' | 5:0 | |||
78' | ||||
89' | 6:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Rostov | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
1 | Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Armavir | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Afips Afipskiy | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Chernomorets N. | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | Angusht Nazran | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Legion-Dinamo | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
8 | Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
9 | Chaika Pes. | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Biolog | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Anzhi 2 | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Din. Stavropol | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
13 | Druzhba Maikop | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Mashuk | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Spartak V. | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Kuban 2 | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
17 | V. Ponedelnik | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...