Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 8 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Metall | 3:4 | Vityaz (11.) | ||
Wed
Aug 27, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Vladimir Pevchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
52' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 84' | |||
3:4 | 88' | |||
(10.) Vybor- | 0:2 | Ryazan (2.) | ||
Wed
Aug 27, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Oleg Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
45' | ||||
0:2 | 48' | |||
(12.) Cherta | 0:2 | Kaluga (8.) | ||
Thu
Aug 28, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
(4.) FK Tam | 2:2 | Fakel (1.) | ||
Thu
Aug 28, 2014
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
84' | ||||
(14.) FK Ore | 1:2 | Liski (3.) | ||
Thu
Aug 28, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Maksim Kaplin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(16.) Tula-2 | 0:2 | Zenit (9.) | ||
Thu
Aug 28, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
(13.) AVGD | 1:2 | Bryans (7.) | ||
Thu
Aug 28, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Sergey Tikhonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
49' | ||||
84' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) FK Pod | 0:2 | Metall (15.) | ||
Thu
Aug 28, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fakel Voronezh | 8 | 14 | 22 | |
2 | FK Ryazan | 8 | 9 | 20 | |
3 | Loko Liski | 8 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | Tambov | 8 | 7 | 15 | |
5 | FK Kaluga | 8 | 5 | 12 | |
6 | Dinamo Bryansk | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
7 | FK Podolje | 8 | -2 | 12 | |
8 | Vityaz Podolsk | 8 | -3 | 11 | |
9 | Met. Lipetsk | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
10 | Zenit Penza | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
11 | Vybor-Kurbatovo | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
12 | Avangard Kursk | 8 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | Chertanovo | 8 | -6 | 7 | |
14 | Metallurg Vyksa | 8 | -5 | 5 | |
15 | Orel | 8 | -7 | 4 | |
16 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 8 | -14 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...