Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 5 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Tula-2 | 1:2 | AVGD (1.) | ||
Thu
Aug 18, 2016
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Taras Shevchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
(8.) FK Ore | 1:0 | Saturn (5.) | ||
Thu
Aug 18, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Cherta | 1:4 | Energo (3.) | ||
Thu
Aug 18, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vasili Tikhonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
0:4 | 62' | |||
72' | 1:4 | |||
(2.) Torped | 1:1 | Kaluga (6.) | ||
Thu
Aug 18, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Gennadi Anoshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Bryans | 1:0 | Metall (10.) | ||
Thu
Aug 18, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Ryazan | 2:0 | Zenit (9.) | ||
Thu
Aug 18, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Yan Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
62' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avangard Kursk | 5 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Energomash | 5 | 12 | 12 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
4 | Vityaz Podolsk | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
5 | Orel | 4 | -2 | 7 | |
6 | FK Kaluga | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | FK Ryazan | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | Dinamo Bryansk | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | Zenit Penza | 5 | -7 | 3 | |
11 | Met. Lipetsk | 5 | -4 | 2 | |
12 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 4 | -7 | 2 | |
13 | Chertanovo | 4 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...