Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021)
Spain
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
LP Atl | 0:1 | Ejido | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
77' | ||||
81' | ||||
Coruxo | 4:0 | Vetust | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Patiño Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
SDL | 1:0 | Izarra | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Enrique Gao Aladro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
Hospit | 0:1 | Atzene | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Raúl Chavet García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
Marino | 1:2 | Yeclan | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Carralero Calvo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
Guijue | 1:0 | Real S | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Martínez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
UD Pob | 4:0 | CP Vil | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Bosch Domenech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
Getafe | 0:0 | UDS | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez |
Prat | 1:0 | Mestal | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Salvador Abril Portillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
Las Ro | 1:1 | Villar | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Pont. | 0:0 | CD Lea | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Calderiña Pavón |
UE Olo | 1:3 | Orihue | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Lucena Perdomo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
SCF | 1:0 | COVA | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Calvo Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
Baraka | 2:2 | Haro D | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Bruno Montoro Ferreiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
Recre | 0:1 | GranB | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Pérez Peraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
90' | ||||
Deport | 0:0 | Mutilv | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Abraham Domínguez Cervantes |
Marbel | 2:1 | Lorca | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jayro Muñoz García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Club P | 1:1 | Ejea | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Pérez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
Atl. B | 0:2 | Melill | ||
Wed
May 5, 2021
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Ruiz Aguilera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
78' | ||||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Espany | 0:0 | PDSE | ||
Wed
May 12, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Conejero Sánchez |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra CF | 3 | 1 | 26 | |
2 | Coruxo FC | 3 | -3 | 25 | |
3 | Oviedo Vetusta | 3 | -11 | 25 | |
4 | Salamanca CF | 3 | -5 | 24 | |
5 | CD Lealtad | 3 | -3 | 23 | |
6 | Sporting B | 3 | -9 | 18 | |
7 | CD Guijuelo | 3 | -11 | 16 | |
8 | Covadonga | 3 | -18 | 15 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Mutilvera | 3 | 6 | 28 | |
2 | SD Ejea | 3 | -5 | 25 | |
3 | Portugalete | 3 | -4 | 24 | |
4 | CD Izarra | 3 | -10 | 21 | |
5 | Alavés B | 3 | -11 | 21 | |
6 | Barakaldo CF | 3 | -21 | 19 | |
7 | Haro Deportivo | 3 | -8 | 17 | |
8 | SD Leioa | 3 | -22 | 13 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penya Deportiva | 3 | 0 | 28 | |
2 | RCD Espanyol B | 3 | -5 | 27 | |
3 | AE Prat | 3 | -6 | 27 | |
4 | CE L'Hospitalet | 3 | -14 | 25 | |
5 | UE Olot | 3 | -9 | 24 | |
6 | Atzeneta UE | 3 | 1 | 24 | |
7 | Orihuela CF | 3 | -14 | 21 | |
8 | Valencia B | 3 | -9 | 15 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Recre Granada | 3 | 2 | 29 | |
2 | Marbella FC | 3 | 4 | 27 | |
3 | CP El Ejido | 3 | -2 | 25 | |
4 | Las Palmas Atl. | 3 | -3 | 24 | |
5 | Yeclano | 3 | -11 | 20 | |
6 | Recr. Huelva | 3 | -2 | 20 | |
7 | Lorca Deportiva | 3 | -20 | 12 | |
8 | CD Marino | 3 | -17 | 10 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Melilla | 3 | -1 | 30 | |
2 | Socuéllamos | 3 | -10 | 23 | |
3 | UD Poblense | 3 | -1 | 22 | |
4 | Atl. Madrid B | 3 | -6 | 22 | |
5 | Las Rozas CF | 3 | -10 | 22 | |
6 | Villarrubia CF | 3 | -10 | 21 | |
7 | Getafe CF B | 3 | -9 | 16 | |
8 | CP Villarrobledo | 3 | -18 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...