Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 38 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Rayo C | 1:3 | Athlet (6.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D D L | Form | D D W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(15.) Gernik | 2:1 | Txantr (19.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D L D | Form | D L L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(1.) Burgos | 1:2 | Calah. (4.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D W W | Form | D W D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(3.) Leon. | 2:0 | Real U (9.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Santiago Montes Llaneza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) CD Bin | 2:1 | SD Eib (14.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W D D | Form | D D W | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(18.) Peña | 0:0 | Osas.B (8.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W L L | Form | W W L | ||
Sporting record from 12 matches | ||||
(5.) Amurri | 2:0 | Deport (10.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W W L | Form | L L L | ||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(20.) Tropez | 0:2 | Baraka (13.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L L L | Form | L D W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgos CF | 38 | 33 | 72 | |
2 | CyD Leonesa | 38 | 16 | 65 | |
3 | Calahorra | 38 | 17 | 64 | |
4 | Amurrio Club | 38 | 6 | 64 | |
5 | Real Zaragoza B | 38 | 23 | 63 | |
6 | Bilbao B | 38 | 14 | 62 | |
7 | SD Beasain | 38 | 18 | 57 | |
8 | Osasuna B | 38 | 4 | 53 | |
9 | Real Unión | 38 | 0 | 52 | |
10 | Alavés B | 38 | 3 | 50 | |
11 | Aurrera | 38 | -1 | 50 | |
12 | Barakaldo CF | 38 | -4 | 48 | |
13 | Gimnástica | 38 | 4 | 47 | |
14 | SD Eibar B | 38 | -9 | 44 | |
15 | Gernika | 38 | -10 | 42 | |
16 | CD Binéfar | 38 | -19 | 42 | |
17 | Rayo Cantabria | 38 | -8 | 38 | |
18 | Peña Sport FC | 38 | -22 | 34 | |
19 | UDC Txantrea | 38 | -25 | 28 | |
20 | CD Tropezón | 38 | -40 | 28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...