Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Amurri | 1:2 | SCDD (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L W L | Form | L L L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(9.) Oviedo | 1:0 | ZUC (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L W D | Form | D L L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(15.) Real V | 4:2 | Baraka (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L D W | Form | W L W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(5.) Rayo C | 3:2 | CF Pal (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Diego Ocón Arraiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
45' | ||||
45' | ||||
53' | 3:1 | |||
60' | ||||
3:2 | 83' | |||
(19.) Zamora | 0:0 | Ponfe (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L D L | Form | W D L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 10 matches | ||||
(2.) Burgos | 1:2 | UD Sal (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W W W | Form | D W W | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(6.) Real U | 1:0 | Luanco (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Athlet | 0:0 | SD Lem (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W W W | Form | W L D | ||
Sporting record from 12 matches | ||||
(8.) Leon. | 0:3 | Sanse (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Gonzalo Goyanes López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Salamanca | 10 | 12 | 26 | |
2 | Burgos CF | 10 | 9 | 21 | |
3 | Bilbao Athletic | 10 | 6 | 21 | |
4 | Real Sociedad B | 10 | 13 | 20 | |
5 | Rayo Cantabria | 10 | 10 | 19 | |
6 | Real Unión | 10 | 6 | 18 | |
7 | Real Oviedo | 10 | -1 | 15 | |
8 | Palencia | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
9 | CyD Leonesa | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
10 | R. Valladolid B | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
11 | Marino Luanco | 10 | -1 | 11 | |
12 | Ponferradina | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | Portugalete | 10 | -6 | 11 | |
14 | Lemona | 10 | -1 | 10 | |
15 | Barakaldo CF | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
16 | SCD Durango | 10 | -8 | 9 | |
17 | Amurrio Club | 10 | -7 | 8 | |
18 | Alavés B | 10 | -7 | 8 | |
19 | Zalla UC | 10 | -12 | 8 | |
20 | Zamora CF | 10 | -5 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...