Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 33 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SD Lem | 0:0 | Athlet (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 8, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Carlos Moreno Hidalgo |
(8.) Sanse | 2:1 | Baraka (20.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Gustavo Rebollo López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
58' | ||||
87' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(7.) Osas.B | 0:1 | CF Pal (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Medié Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
89' | ||||
(2.) Eibar | 0:1 | Logroñ (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2011
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Israel Simón del Pino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
(4.) Real U | 2:0 | GIMN (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Cristian Adrian Lixandru | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Guijue | 0:0 | Peña (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Enrique Jesús Figueroa Vázquez |
(3.) Alavés | 2:2 | CD La (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Bilbao Vizcaino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
37' | 1:2 | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) Leon. | 4:1 | Oviedo (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Arturo Díaz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(17.) Zamora | 3:1 | Real S (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Vidal Araujo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Caudal | 0:1 | CDM (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio López Toca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Mirandés | 33 | 27 | 65 | |
2 | Alavés | 33 | 22 | 60 | |
3 | SD Eibar | 33 | 16 | 60 | |
4 | Real Unión | 33 | 11 | 55 | |
5 | UD Logroñés | 33 | 9 | 55 | |
6 | Palencia | 33 | 14 | 54 | |
7 | Osasuna B | 33 | 8 | 51 | |
8 | Real Sociedad B | 33 | 1 | 50 | |
9 | Lemona | 33 | 5 | 47 | |
10 | Gimnástica | 33 | -4 | 46 | |
11 | Real Oviedo | 33 | 2 | 43 | |
12 | Bilbao Athletic | 33 | -1 | 43 | |
13 | CyD Leonesa | 33 | -7 | 36 | |
14 | Zamora CF | 33 | -13 | 35 | |
15 | CD Guijuelo | 33 | -5 | 34 | |
16 | La Muela | 33 | -16 | 34 | |
17 | Caudal Dep. | 33 | -10 | 32 | |
18 | Sporting B | 33 | -20 | 31 | |
19 | Peña Sport FC | 33 | -25 | 28 | |
20 | Barakaldo CF | 33 | -14 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...