Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 15 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SDA | 3:2 | Baraka (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 30, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
32' | ||||
36' | 2:1 | |||
43' | ||||
2:2 | 43' | |||
56' | 3:2 | |||
83' | ||||
(7.) Osas.B | 3:1 | Deport (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 30, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Marcos Latorre Gracia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
79' | ||||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(19.) Arenas | 1:0 | Sanse (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 30, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Lou Ballano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Vall.B | 1:0 | Leon. (3.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Hernández Maeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Tudela | 1:2 | Haro D (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Josep Subirats Matamoros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
25' | ||||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
83' | ||||
(12.) Real U | 0:0 | SDL (18.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Fernández Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(6.) SCF | 1:2 | Calah. (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Antonio Sánchez Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
90' | ||||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(11.) Burgos | 0:3 | USCF (20.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Pérez Muley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
(1.) Logroñ | 2:0 | Guijue (17.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.312 · Ekhiotz Sánchez Asla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Athlet | 3:3 | Izarra (15.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
84' | 2:3 | |||
86' | 3:3 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Logroñés | 15 | 19 | 33 | |
2 | Bilbao Athletic | 15 | 18 | 30 | |
3 | CyD Leonesa | 15 | 15 | 28 | |
4 | Valladolid Prom | 15 | 7 | 27 | |
5 | Real Sociedad B | 15 | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Osasuna B | 15 | 2 | 25 | |
7 | Calahorra | 15 | 4 | 24 | |
8 | Salamanca CF | 15 | 0 | 23 | |
9 | SD Amorebieta | 15 | -1 | 23 | |
10 | Burgos CF | 15 | -6 | 19 | |
11 | Alavés B | 15 | -1 | 19 | |
12 | Haro Deportivo | 15 | -3 | 19 | |
13 | Real Unión | 15 | 0 | 19 | |
14 | Barakaldo CF | 15 | -9 | 17 | |
15 | CD Izarra | 15 | -7 | 16 | |
16 | CD Tudelano | 15 | -9 | 15 | |
17 | SD Leioa | 15 | -5 | 13 | |
18 | Arenas Club | 15 | -16 | 13 | |
19 | CD Guijuelo | 15 | -8 | 12 | |
20 | Unionistas CF | 15 | -12 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...