Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Arenas | 1:1 | Tudela (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) SDA | 2:3 | SCF (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Josep Subirats Matamoros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
30' | ||||
1:2 | 48' | |||
1:3 | 55' | |||
75' | 2:3 | |||
(1.) Athlet | 0:0 | Calah. (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Imanol Irurtzun Artola |
(14.) USCF | 1:3 | Sanse (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
2.137 · Jayro Muñoz García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
77' | 1:3 | |||
(15.) Osas.B | 1:0 | Vall.B (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
600 · Gonzalo Romero Freixas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Burgos | 1:1 | Deport (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Real U | 1:1 | Leon. (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
(7.) Guijue | 1:2 | Baraka (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Manuel García Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
45' | ||||
55' | 1:2 | |||
76' | ||||
(19.) Izarra | 2:0 | SDL (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
550 · Néstor Holgueras Castellanos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
88' | ||||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Logroñ | 0:1 | Haro D (20.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.412 · Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salamanca CF | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Barakaldo CF | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Bilbao Athletic | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Calahorra | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Real Sociedad B | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | CD Tudelano | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Valladolid Prom | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | Osasuna B | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | CD Guijuelo | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | CD Izarra | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Haro Deportivo | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Alavés B | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Burgos CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
14 | CyD Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
15 | SD Amorebieta | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | UD Logroñés | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | Arenas Club | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
18 | Real Unión | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
19 | Unionistas CF | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
20 | SD Leioa | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...