Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 20 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Real U | 0:0 | Calah. (8.) | ||
Sat
Jan 11, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Germán Cid Camacho |
(6.) Osas.B | 1:1 | Tudela (20.) | ||
Sat
Jan 11, 2020
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Miguel Sesma Espinosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
(16.) Arenas | 2:1 | SCF (9.) | ||
Sat
Jan 11, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Bueno Prieto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
(18.) Guijue | 0:0 | SDL (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 12, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Conejero Sánchez |
(19.) Izarra | 2:2 | Vall.B (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 12, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ekhiotz Sánchez Asla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
82' | ||||
(11.) Burgos | 0:2 | Sanse (5.) | ||
Sun
Jan 12, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marcos Latorre Gracia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
(3.) Athlet | 2:3 | Haro D (14.) | ||
Wed
Jan 15, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Gerard Brull Acerete | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
90' | ||||
2:3 | 90+5' | |||
(7.) SDA | 1:3 | Leon. (2.) | ||
Wed
Jan 15, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Gonzalo Romero Freixas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(1.) Logroñ | 0:0 | Deport (10.) | ||
Wed
Jan 15, 2020
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
2.686 · Sergio Usón Rosel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | ||||
90' | ||||
(17.) USCF | 1:0 | Baraka (12.) | ||
Wed
Jan 15, 2020
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
2.327 · Alberto Gómez Lameiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Logroñés | 20 | 23 | 42 | |
2 | CyD Leonesa | 20 | 21 | 41 | |
3 | Bilbao Athletic | 20 | 18 | 36 | |
4 | Real Sociedad B | 20 | 14 | 35 | |
5 | Valladolid Prom | 20 | 10 | 34 | |
6 | Osasuna B | 20 | 4 | 31 | |
7 | Calahorra | 20 | 1 | 29 | |
8 | SD Amorebieta | 20 | -4 | 28 | |
9 | Salamanca CF | 20 | -5 | 27 | |
10 | Haro Deportivo | 20 | -4 | 26 | |
11 | Alavés B | 20 | -3 | 24 | |
12 | Real Unión | 20 | -1 | 24 | |
13 | Burgos CF | 20 | -15 | 23 | |
14 | Barakaldo CF | 20 | -10 | 23 | |
15 | Arenas Club | 20 | -13 | 22 | |
16 | Unionistas CF | 20 | -6 | 22 | |
17 | SD Leioa | 20 | -2 | 21 | |
18 | CD Guijuelo | 20 | -3 | 20 | |
19 | CD Izarra | 20 | -14 | 19 | |
20 | CD Tudelano | 20 | -11 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...