Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 29 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Ebro | 1:0 | Mestal (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 11, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Calderiña Pavón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | ||||
74' | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Atléti | 1:2 | CF Bad (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 11, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Campoy Candela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(10.) Hércul | 1:0 | Formen (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 11, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Artacho Cobo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) Balear | 2:0 | Aragón (20.) | ||
Sun
Mar 11, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Villar | 1:1 | RCDM (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 11, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ruben Ruiperez Marin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
(17.) UE Lla | 2:1 | UE Olo (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 11, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Escriche Guzman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) PDSE | 0:1 | CF Per (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 11, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Javier Fernández Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
90' | ||||
(6.) Ontiny | 0:0 | CES (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aarón Vázquez González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | ||||
(4.) UEC | 1:0 | Lleida (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Muñiz Ruiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Alcoya | 1:1 | Elche (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Abraham Domínguez Cervantes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCD Mallorca | 29 | 21 | 58 | |
2 | Villarreal CF B | 29 | 16 | 50 | |
3 | Elche CF | 29 | 18 | 48 | |
4 | UE Cornellà | 29 | 10 | 48 | |
5 | Lleida Esportiu | 29 | 6 | 44 | |
6 | Badalona | 29 | 2 | 43 | |
7 | Ontinyent | 29 | -3 | 42 | |
8 | Hércules CF | 29 | 6 | 41 | |
9 | CD Ebro | 29 | -3 | 39 | |
10 | Valencia B | 29 | 10 | 39 | |
11 | At. Saguntino | 29 | -1 | 39 | |
12 | CF Peralada | 29 | -3 | 36 | |
13 | CE Sabadell | 29 | 1 | 36 | |
14 | CD Alcoyano | 29 | -2 | 35 | |
15 | UE Olot | 29 | -2 | 33 | |
16 | Llagostera | 29 | -9 | 32 | |
17 | Formentera | 29 | -12 | 31 | |
18 | Penya Deportiva | 29 | -12 | 27 | |
19 | Atl. Baleares | 29 | -10 | 27 | |
20 | Dep. Aragón | 29 | -33 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...