Serie B
Italy
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 570
- Foreigners: 204 Players 35.8%
- ø-Market value: €894k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Complete Serie B schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/21/098:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 2:2 | Vicenza (9.) | ||||
(11.) Ascoli | 1:1 | Gallipoli (12.) | ||||
(6.) Brescia | 1:0 | Cittadella (17.) | ||||
(3.) FC Empoli | 2:0 | Piacenza (18.) | ||||
(19.) Grosseto | 0:3 | Torino (1.) | ||||
(2.) Lecce | 3:0 | Ancona (21.) | ||||
(13.) Mantova | 0:0 | Triestina (14.) | ||||
(8.) Padova | 1:0 | Modena (15.) | ||||
(22.) Salernitana | 1:2 | Frosinone (5.) | ||||
(4.) Sassuolo | 2:0 | FC Crotone (20.) | ||||
Mon 8/24/098:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cesena | 0:1 | Reggina (7.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/29/097:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ancona | 2:0 | Salernitana (22.) | ||||
(11.) Cittadella | 2:1 | UC AlbinoLeffe (15.) | ||||
(21.) FC Crotone | 0:0 | Brescia (7.) | ||||
(2.) Frosinone | 1:0 | Mantova (17.) | ||||
(18.) Gallipoli | 0:2 | Cesena (10.) | ||||
(19.) Modena | 1:2 | Ascoli (4.) | ||||
(12.) Piacenza | 3:2 | Lecce (9.) | ||||
(5.) Reggina | 1:1 | Padova (6.) | ||||
(8.) Triestina | 1:0 | Grosseto (20.) | ||||
(14.) Vicenza | 1:1 | Sassuolo (3.) | ||||
Mon 8/31/098:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Torino | 3:0 | FC Empoli (13.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/6/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ascoli | 2:1 | Mantova (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 1:3 | Ancona (10.) | ||||
(6.) Cesena | 1:0 | Cittadella (16.) | ||||
(7.) FC Empoli | 3:1 | FC Crotone (21.) | ||||
(20.) Grosseto | 2:2 | Gallipoli (17.) | ||||
(14.) Lecce | 1:3 | Frosinone (1.) | ||||
(22.) Salernitana | 1:2 | Modena (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Brescia | 1:0 | Torino (5.) | ||||
Tue 9/15/093:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Reggina | 0:2 | Vicenza (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sassuolo | 2:1 | Triestina (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Padova | 0:0 | Piacenza (12.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/12/093:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Cittadella | 1:1 | Grosseto (19.) | ||||
(21.) FC Crotone | 0:0 | Cesena (8.) | ||||
(1.) Frosinone | 2:2 | Padova (10.) | ||||
(17.) Gallipoli | 1:1 | Sassuolo (4.) | ||||
(18.) Mantova | 2:2 | Reggina (12.) | ||||
(14.) Modena | 0:0 | Lecce (13.) | ||||
(16.) Piacenza | 1:3 | Brescia (2.) | ||||
(3.) Torino | 2:1 | UC AlbinoLeffe (20.) | ||||
(7.) Triestina | 2:0 | Salernitana (22.) | ||||
(9.) Vicenza | 2:2 | Ascoli (5.) | ||||
Mon 9/14/098:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ancona | 2:0 | FC Empoli (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/18/097:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ascoli | 2:0 | Brescia (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Salernitana | 0:3 | Torino (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/19/093:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 0:1 | Piacenza (12.) | ||||
(3.) Cesena | 4:1 | Triestina (11.) | ||||
(8.) FC Empoli | 2:0 | Frosinone (4.) | ||||
(16.) Grosseto | 3:1 | Modena (18.) | ||||
(14.) Lecce | 0:0 | FC Crotone (20.) | ||||
(7.) Padova | 2:1 | Ancona (10.) | ||||
(13.) Reggina | 1:1 | Cittadella (15.) | ||||
(6.) Sassuolo | 1:1 | Mantova (19.) | ||||
(9.) Vicenza | 2:2 | Gallipoli (17.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/22/098:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ascoli | 1:1 | Cesena (6.) | ||||
(2.) Brescia | 3:1 | Sassuolo (7.) | ||||
(10.) Cittadella | 2:1 | Vicenza (12.) | ||||
(21.) FC Crotone | 0:0 | Grosseto (17.) | ||||
(1.) Frosinone | 2:0 | Reggina (18.) | ||||
(14.) Gallipoli | 1:0 | Ancona (13.) | ||||
(20.) Mantova | 1:2 | UC AlbinoLeffe (19.) | ||||
(15.) Modena | 2:0 | FC Empoli (8.) | ||||
(11.) Piacenza | 0:0 | Salernitana (22.) | ||||
(3.) Torino | 0:1 | Padova (5.) | ||||
(16.) Triestina | 1:4 | Lecce (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/26/093:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 1:1 | FC Crotone (21.) | ||||
(7.) FC Empoli | 4:3 | Cittadella (14.) | ||||
(1.) Frosinone | 2:2 | Torino (2.) | ||||
(11.) Grosseto | 2:1 | Brescia (4.) | ||||
(8.) Lecce | 2:1 | Mantova (20.) | ||||
(5.) Padova | 0:0 | Gallipoli (15.) | ||||
(22.) Salernitana | 0:0 | Ascoli (3.) | ||||
(10.) Sassuolo | 1:1 | Cesena (6.) | ||||
(13.) Vicenza | 0:0 | Triestina (17.) | ||||
Mon 9/28/097:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ancona | 2:0 | Modena (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Reggina | 2:1 | Piacenza (16.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/2/098:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ascoli | 1:5 | Sassuolo (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/3/093:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Brescia | 0:1 | Vicenza (11.) | ||||
(2.) Cesena | 3:0 | Salernitana (22.) | ||||
(10.) Cittadella | 3:0 | Lecce (12.) | ||||
(21.) FC Crotone | 2:1 | Padova (6.) | ||||
(14.) Gallipoli | 0:0 | FC Empoli (8.) | ||||
(20.) Mantova | 2:0 | Grosseto (15.) | ||||
(13.) Modena | 1:0 | Reggina (16.) | ||||
(19.) Piacenza | 0:2 | Frosinone (1.) | ||||
(18.) Triestina | 2:3 | UC AlbinoLeffe (17.) | ||||
Mon 10/5/098:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Torino | 1:1 | Ancona (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/11/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Vicenza | 0:0 | Cesena (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Torino | 0:1 | Modena (12.) | ||||
(10.) Sassuolo | 2:3 | Grosseto (15.) | ||||
(3.) Padova | 3:0 | Mantova (21.) | ||||
(16.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 1:1 | Ascoli (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Salernitana | 1:2 | Cittadella (6.) | ||||
Mon 10/12/098:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Frosinone | 1:1 | FC Crotone (20.) | ||||
Tue 10/27/098:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lecce | 3:2 | Reggina (17.) | ||||
(9.) FC Empoli | 1:1 | Triestina (18.) | ||||
(11.) Brescia | 0:1 | Gallipoli (14.) | ||||
(5.) Ancona | 2:1 | Piacenza (19.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/16/098:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lecce | 1:0 | Salernitana (22.) | ||||
Sat 10/17/093:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Triestina | 1:0 | Gallipoli (15.) | ||||
(14.) Modena | 0:3 | Frosinone (1.) | ||||
(21.) Mantova | 1:1 | FC Empoli (9.) | ||||
(13.) Grosseto | 2:2 | Padova (5.) | ||||
(20.) FC Crotone | 1:2 | Vicenza (8.) | ||||
(7.) Cittadella | 1:1 | Piacenza (18.) | ||||
(2.) Cesena | 2:0 | Brescia (12.) | ||||
(11.) Ascoli | 1:2 | Torino (3.) | ||||
(19.) Reggina | 0:3 | Ancona (4.) | ||||
Mon 10/19/098:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 0:0 | Sassuolo (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/23/098:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Torino | 2:0 | Reggina (19.) | ||||
Sat 10/24/093:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sassuolo | 1:0 | Cittadella (12.) | ||||
(22.) Salernitana | 4:1 | FC Crotone (21.) | ||||
(18.) Piacenza | 2:3 | Modena (11.) | ||||
(6.) Padova | 0:0 | Triestina (15.) | ||||
(16.) Gallipoli | 0:3 | Lecce (5.) | ||||
(7.) FC Empoli | 4:2 | Ascoli (14.) | ||||
(3.) Cesena | 2:2 | Grosseto (13.) | ||||
(10.) Brescia | 4:1 | UC AlbinoLeffe (17.) | ||||
(4.) Ancona | 3:1 | Frosinone (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/26/098:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vicenza | 1:1 | Mantova (20.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/30/098:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Cittadella | 1:1 | Padova (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/31/093:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ancona | 0:0 | Cesena (2.) | ||||
(14.) Triestina | 2:0 | Torino (6.) | ||||
(8.) Modena | 1:0 | Vicenza (13.) | ||||
(1.) Lecce | 1:0 | FC Empoli (9.) | ||||
(11.) Grosseto | 2:1 | Ascoli (15.) | ||||
(4.) Frosinone | 0:3 | Sassuolo (5.) | ||||
(19.) FC Crotone | 1:0 | Piacenza (21.) | ||||
(16.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 2:0 | Gallipoli (17.) | ||||
(18.) Reggina | 3:1 | Salernitana (22.) | ||||
Mon 11/2/098:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Mantova | 2:2 | Brescia (10.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/6/098:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Empoli | 2:0 | Reggina (20.) | ||||
Sat 11/7/093:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) Piacenza | 0:2 | Mantova (19.) | ||||
(3.) Padova | 3:1 | Salernitana (22.) | ||||
(16.) Gallipoli | 2:1 | Frosinone (7.) | ||||
(18.) FC Crotone | 2:1 | Ancona (4.) | ||||
(2.) Cesena | 0:0 | UC AlbinoLeffe (17.) | ||||
(13.) Vicenza | 0:0 | Grosseto (11.) | ||||
(5.) Sassuolo | 0:0 | Modena (9.) | ||||
(10.) Brescia | 2:2 | Triestina (14.) | ||||
(15.) Ascoli | 1:1 | Cittadella (12.) | ||||
Mon 11/9/098:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Torino | 2:2 | Lecce (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/15/093:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Triestina | 2:0 | Ascoli (18.) | ||||
(14.) Cittadella | 1:2 | Gallipoli (13.) | ||||
(21.) Piacenza | 0:0 | Torino (6.) | ||||
(10.) Modena | 0:2 | FC Crotone (16.) | ||||
(19.) Mantova | 0:1 | Cesena (2.) | ||||
(3.) Ancona | 2:0 | Vicenza (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lecce | 2:1 | Padova (7.) | ||||
Tue 12/8/093:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Grosseto | 2:2 | UC AlbinoLeffe (17.) | ||||
(5.) Frosinone | 1:0 | Brescia (12.) | ||||
(20.) Reggina | 0:2 | Sassuolo (4.) | ||||
(22.) Salernitana | 1:0 | FC Empoli (8.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/20/098:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Vicenza | 2:0 | Frosinone (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/21/093:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Triestina | 2:0 | Cittadella (15.) | ||||
(4.) Sassuolo | 1:2 | Piacenza (20.) | ||||
(11.) Brescia | 1:0 | Lecce (2.) | ||||
(18.) Ascoli | 1:3 | Ancona (1.) | ||||
(17.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 0:3 | Modena (9.) | ||||
(16.) FC Crotone | 1:1 | Reggina (21.) | ||||
(10.) Padova | 2:3 | FC Empoli (5.) | ||||
(13.) Grosseto | 2:2 | Salernitana (22.) | ||||
(14.) Gallipoli | 0:0 | Mantova (19.) | ||||
Mon 11/23/098:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Cesena | 1:1 | Torino (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/27/098:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Salernitana | 1:3 | Gallipoli (12.) | ||||
Sat 11/28/093:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Torino | 1:2 | FC Crotone (16.) | ||||
(19.) Piacenza | 2:1 | Ascoli (20.) | ||||
(11.) Padova | 1:2 | Vicenza (9.) | ||||
(3.) FC Empoli | 2:0 | Cesena (4.) | ||||
(2.) Ancona | 2:2 | Sassuolo (6.) | ||||
(5.) Modena | 2:0 | Triestina (10.) | ||||
(1.) Lecce | 3:2 | Grosseto (15.) | ||||
(7.) Frosinone | 2:2 | UC AlbinoLeffe (17.) | ||||
Sun 11/29/093:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Reggina | 4:0 | Brescia (13.) | ||||
Mon 11/30/098:45 PM | ||||||
(21.) Mantova | 1:3 | Cittadella (14.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/4/098:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 1:3 | Lecce (1.) | ||||
Sat 12/5/093:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sassuolo | 2:0 | Padova (12.) | ||||
(21.) Mantova | 1:1 | Salernitana (22.) | ||||
(11.) Grosseto | 2:0 | Ancona (4.) | ||||
(14.) Gallipoli | 0:1 | Torino (7.) | ||||
(10.) Triestina | 0:0 | FC Crotone (16.) | ||||
(15.) Cittadella | 1:1 | Modena (6.) | ||||
(2.) Cesena | 4:0 | Frosinone (8.) | ||||
(13.) Brescia | 2:2 | FC Empoli (5.) | ||||
(20.) Ascoli | 1:3 | Reggina (17.) | ||||
Mon 12/7/098:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vicenza | 0:0 | Piacenza (18.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/11/098:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Padova | 1:0 | Cesena (5.) | ||||
Sat 12/12/093:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Modena | 1:1 | Mantova (21.) | ||||
(1.) Lecce | 0:0 | Ascoli (20.) | ||||
(7.) Frosinone | 2:1 | Cittadella (17.) | ||||
(8.) Torino | 0:1 | Sassuolo (3.) | ||||
(22.) Salernitana | 1:1 | UC AlbinoLeffe (18.) | ||||
(19.) Piacenza | 0:1 | Grosseto (9.) | ||||
(4.) FC Empoli | 1:0 | Vicenza (11.) | ||||
(12.) FC Crotone | 4:2 | Gallipoli (16.) | ||||
(2.) Ancona | 2:0 | Brescia (15.) | ||||
Mon 12/14/098:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Reggina | 3:1 | Triestina (13.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/18/097:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Ascoli | 1:0 | Padova (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Cesena | 3:1 | Lecce (2.) | ||||
Sat 12/19/093:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vicenza | 1:0 | Torino (10.) | ||||
(12.) Brescia | 1:0 | Modena (7.) | ||||
(6.) Grosseto | 2:1 | Frosinone (8.) | ||||
(18.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 2:0 | FC Empoli (5.) | ||||
(13.) Gallipoli | 2:1 | Reggina (17.) | ||||
Sat 1/30/103:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cittadella | 1:0 | Ancona (4.) | ||||
(21.) Mantova | 2:1 | FC Crotone (15.) | ||||
(1.) Sassuolo | 3:2 | Salernitana (22.) | ||||
(16.) Triestina | 1:3 | Piacenza (19.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/5/105:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Torino | 1:1 | Mantova (21.) | ||||
(22.) Salernitana | 1:3 | Brescia (8.) | ||||
(5.) FC Empoli | 1:1 | Sassuolo (2.) | ||||
(14.) FC Crotone | 1:1 | Cittadella (12.) | ||||
(3.) Ancona | 2:1 | Triestina (16.) | ||||
(19.) Piacenza | 2:0 | Gallipoli (15.) | ||||
(13.) Padova | 0:2 | UC AlbinoLeffe (18.) | ||||
(6.) Modena | 1:0 | Cesena (4.) | ||||
(1.) Lecce | 1:0 | Vicenza (11.) | ||||
(9.) Frosinone | 1:5 | Ascoli (20.) | ||||
(17.) Reggina | 1:1 | Grosseto (7.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/9/103:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vicenza | 0:0 | Salernitana (22.) | ||||
(18.) Triestina | 0:3 | Frosinone (9.) | ||||
(2.) Sassuolo | 1:1 | Lecce (1.) | ||||
(21.) Mantova | 2:0 | Ancona (4.) | ||||
(7.) Brescia | 3:2 | Padova (15.) | ||||
(17.) Ascoli | 3:1 | FC Crotone (16.) | ||||
(14.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 2:0 | Reggina (19.) | ||||
(10.) Cittadella | 2:0 | Torino (13.) | ||||
(3.) Cesena | 3:0 | Piacenza (20.) | ||||
Mon 1/11/107:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gallipoli | 1:0 | Modena (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Grosseto | 1:0 | FC Empoli (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/15/108:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ancona | 1:1 | Lecce (2.) | ||||
Sat 1/16/103:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Triestina | 2:1 | Mantova (21.) | ||||
(10.) Torino | 4:1 | Grosseto (7.) | ||||
(19.) Piacenza | 0:0 | FC Empoli (6.) | ||||
(9.) Modena | 0:0 | Padova (17.) | ||||
(15.) Gallipoli | 1:4 | Ascoli (14.) | ||||
(20.) Reggina | 1:3 | Cesena (3.) | ||||
(13.) Vicenza | 1:2 | UC AlbinoLeffe (12.) | ||||
(5.) Frosinone | 1:0 | Salernitana (22.) | ||||
(11.) Cittadella | 1:1 | Brescia (8.) | ||||
Mon 1/18/108:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Crotone | 1:2 | Sassuolo (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/23/105:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Grosseto | 3:1 | Triestina (16.) | ||||
(7.) FC Empoli | 0:0 | Torino (11.) | ||||
(3.) Cesena | 0:0 | Gallipoli (14.) | ||||
(17.) Padova | 0:1 | Reggina (18.) | ||||
(1.) Sassuolo | 2:1 | Vicenza (15.) | ||||
(22.) Salernitana | 3:0 | Ancona (5.) | ||||
(19.) Mantova | 3:1 | Frosinone (8.) | ||||
(6.) Brescia | 3:0 | FC Crotone (20.) | ||||
(12.) Ascoli | 2:0 | Modena (10.) | ||||
(9.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 2:0 | Cittadella (13.) | ||||
Mon 1/25/108:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lecce | 1:0 | Piacenza (21.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/6/103:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Triestina | 0:1 | Sassuolo (1.) | ||||
(9.) Frosinone | 0:4 | Lecce (2.) | ||||
(16.) FC Crotone | 2:1 | FC Empoli (8.) | ||||
(14.) Cittadella | 1:1 | Cesena (3.) | ||||
(13.) Vicenza | 3:1 | Reggina (21.) | ||||
(10.) Torino | 1:1 | Brescia (6.) | ||||
(17.) Piacenza | 1:0 | Padova (20.) | ||||
(7.) Modena | 1:0 | Salernitana (22.) | ||||
(19.) Mantova | 0:0 | Ascoli (11.) | ||||
(4.) Ancona | 2:1 | UC AlbinoLeffe (12.) | ||||
Mon 2/8/108:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gallipoli | 2:2 | Grosseto (5.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/12/108:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Empoli | 3:0 | Ancona (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/13/102:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sassuolo | 1:2 | Gallipoli (12.) | ||||
(3.) Cesena | 0:2 | FC Crotone (15.) | ||||
(19.) Padova | 0:0 | Frosinone (10.) | ||||
(18.) Reggina | 3:1 | Mantova (21.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Brescia | 1:0 | Piacenza (20.) | ||||
(11.) Ascoli | 1:1 | Vicenza (13.) | ||||
(14.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 0:1 | Torino (9.) | ||||
(1.) Lecce | 0:0 | Modena (8.) | ||||
(4.) Grosseto | 3:0 | Cittadella (16.) | ||||
Mon 2/15/108:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Salernitana | 1:2 | Triestina (17.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/19/108:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Brescia | 2:1 | Ascoli (12.) | ||||
Sat 2/20/102:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Cittadella | 1:0 | Reggina (20.) | ||||
(10.) Torino | 2:3 | Salernitana (22.) | ||||
(14.) Gallipoli | 0:5 | Vicenza (11.) | ||||
(17.) Triestina | 0:0 | Cesena (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ancona | 2:2 | Padova (21.) | ||||
(18.) Piacenza | 1:0 | UC AlbinoLeffe (15.) | ||||
(9.) Modena | 1:2 | Grosseto (3.) | ||||
(19.) Mantova | 2:1 | Sassuolo (2.) | ||||
(7.) Frosinone | 3:1 | FC Empoli (8.) | ||||
Mon 2/22/108:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Crotone | 1:1 | Lecce (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/26/108:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Vicenza | 0:2 | Cittadella (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/27/102:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lecce | 1:1 | Triestina (18.) | ||||
(5.) Grosseto | 0:4 | FC Crotone (13.) | ||||
(22.) Salernitana | 1:0 | Piacenza (19.) | ||||
(6.) Ancona | 3:1 | Gallipoli (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Empoli | 3:0 | Modena (11.) | ||||
(2.) Sassuolo | 0:2 | Brescia (3.) | ||||
(4.) Cesena | 1:0 | Ascoli (15.) | ||||
(14.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 1:0 | Mantova (20.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Padova | 0:1 | Torino (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/28/1012:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Reggina | 1:0 | Frosinone (9.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/6/103:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Triestina | 0:0 | Vicenza (13.) | ||||
(7.) Torino | 3:1 | Frosinone (12.) | ||||
(10.) Modena | 2:1 | Ancona (6.) | ||||
(21.) Mantova | 2:2 | Lecce (1.) | ||||
(4.) Brescia | 2:3 | Grosseto (3.) | ||||
(14.) Ascoli | 4:2 | Salernitana (22.) | ||||
(18.) Gallipoli | 1:2 | Padova (19.) | ||||
(15.) FC Crotone | 0:3 | UC AlbinoLeffe (11.) | ||||
(9.) Cittadella | 2:1 | FC Empoli (8.) | ||||
Mon 3/8/108:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Piacenza | 0:0 | Reggina (16.) | ||||
Tue 3/16/102:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Cesena | 0:1 | Sassuolo (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/12/108:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vicenza | 1:0 | Brescia (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/13/103:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Frosinone | 2:3 | Piacenza (18.) | ||||
(10.) FC Empoli | 2:2 | Gallipoli (19.) | ||||
(5.) Ancona | 2:1 | Torino (9.) | ||||
(20.) Reggina | 0:1 | Modena (8.) | ||||
(2.) Sassuolo | 0:1 | Ascoli (12.) | ||||
(22.) Salernitana | 0:0 | Cesena (4.) | ||||
(17.) Padova | 2:0 | FC Crotone (16.) | ||||
(1.) Lecce | 1:5 | Cittadella (7.) | ||||
Mon 3/15/107:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Grosseto | 1:1 | Mantova (21.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 0:3 | Triestina (15.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/19/107:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Cittadella | 1:0 | Salernitana (22.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Piacenza | 1:0 | Ancona (7.) | ||||
(21.) Reggina | 2:4 | Lecce (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/20/103:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Triestina | 1:0 | FC Empoli (10.) | ||||
(15.) FC Crotone | 3:0 | Frosinone (16.) | ||||
(3.) Cesena | 3:1 | Vicenza (12.) | ||||
(11.) Ascoli | 1:1 | UC AlbinoLeffe (13.) | ||||
(9.) Modena | 0:2 | Torino (8.) | ||||
(19.) Mantova | 2:1 | Padova (18.) | ||||
(5.) Grosseto | 2:2 | Sassuolo (2.) | ||||
(20.) Gallipoli | 1:2 | Brescia (4.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/23/108:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vicenza | 0:2 | FC Crotone (11.) | ||||
(6.) Torino | 1:0 | Ascoli (12.) | ||||
(3.) Sassuolo | 0:0 | UC AlbinoLeffe (13.) | ||||
(22.) Salernitana | 1:2 | Lecce (1.) | ||||
(9.) FC Empoli | 4:0 | Mantova (21.) | ||||
(4.) Brescia | 0:1 | Cesena (2.) | ||||
(8.) Ancona | 1:2 | Reggina (20.) | ||||
(17.) Piacenza | 1:1 | Cittadella (7.) | ||||
(18.) Padova | 1:0 | Grosseto (5.) | ||||
(19.) Gallipoli | 2:1 | Triestina (15.) | ||||
(16.) Frosinone | 0:0 | Modena (10.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/27/103:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Modena | 0:1 | Piacenza (15.) | ||||
(19.) Mantova | 1:0 | Vicenza (17.) | ||||
(1.) Lecce | 1:0 | Gallipoli (20.) | ||||
(6.) Grosseto | 1:1 | Cesena (2.) | ||||
(13.) Triestina | 2:1 | Padova (18.) | ||||
(16.) Frosinone | 1:1 | Ancona (8.) | ||||
(10.) FC Crotone | 2:0 | Salernitana (22.) | ||||
(7.) Cittadella | 0:0 | Sassuolo (3.) | ||||
(11.) Ascoli | 2:1 | FC Empoli (9.) | ||||
(14.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 1:1 | Brescia (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/28/1012:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) Reggina | 1:2 | Torino (4.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/2/107:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Piacenza | 1:0 | FC Crotone (12.) | ||||
(19.) Padova | 2:2 | Cittadella (8.) | ||||
(21.) Gallipoli | 1:5 | UC AlbinoLeffe (11.) | ||||
(9.) FC Empoli | 2:2 | Lecce (1.) | ||||
(16.) Vicenza | 1:1 | Modena (14.) | ||||
(3.) Torino | 1:0 | Triestina (15.) | ||||
(2.) Sassuolo | 2:1 | Frosinone (17.) | ||||
(4.) Cesena | 0:2 | Ancona (7.) | ||||
(5.) Brescia | 1:0 | Mantova (20.) | ||||
(10.) Ascoli | 1:1 | Grosseto (6.) | ||||
(22.) Salernitana | 0:2 | Reggina (18.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/9/107:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Frosinone | 2:0 | Gallipoli (21.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Salernitana | 0:0 | Padova (19.) | ||||
Sat 4/10/103:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lecce | 2:1 | Torino (5.) | ||||
(6.) Grosseto | 4:0 | Vicenza (17.) | ||||
(7.) Cittadella | 2:0 | Ascoli (14.) | ||||
(8.) Ancona | 0:1 | FC Crotone (9.) | ||||
(12.) Modena | 1:1 | Sassuolo (3.) | ||||
(20.) Mantova | 1:1 | Piacenza (11.) | ||||
(13.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 1:2 | Cesena (2.) | ||||
(16.) Triestina | 0:1 | Brescia (4.) | ||||
(18.) Reggina | 1:1 | FC Empoli (10.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/13/108:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Vicenza | 2:2 | Ancona (8.) | ||||
(5.) Torino | 1:1 | Piacenza (12.) | ||||
(2.) Cesena | 3:1 | Mantova (20.) | ||||
(3.) Brescia | 3:1 | Frosinone (16.) | ||||
(11.) Ascoli | 1:0 | Triestina (17.) | ||||
(13.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 1:1 | Grosseto (7.) | ||||
(19.) Padova | 1:1 | Lecce (1.) | ||||
(21.) Gallipoli | 1:2 | Cittadella (6.) | ||||
(10.) FC Empoli | 5:2 | Salernitana (22.) | ||||
(9.) FC Crotone | 4:2 | Modena (14.) | ||||
(4.) Sassuolo | 0:1 | Reggina (15.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/17/103:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) Salernitana | 3:4 | Grosseto (6.) | ||||
(15.) Modena | 1:1 | UC AlbinoLeffe (12.) | ||||
(5.) Cittadella | 2:0 | Triestina (18.) | ||||
(9.) Ancona | 1:2 | Ascoli (11.) | ||||
(19.) Mantova | 1:0 | Gallipoli (21.) | ||||
(1.) Lecce | 2:2 | Brescia (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Frosinone | 0:1 | Vicenza (16.) | ||||
(8.) FC Empoli | 4:0 | Padova (20.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Torino | 1:1 | Cesena (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/19/107:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Piacenza | 1:3 | Sassuolo (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Reggina | 1:0 | FC Crotone (10.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/23/108:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Cesena | 2:3 | FC Empoli (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/24/103:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sassuolo | 1:0 | Ancona (11.) | ||||
(6.) Grosseto | 0:3 | Lecce (1.) | ||||
(21.) Gallipoli | 3:2 | Salernitana (22.) | ||||
(12.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 4:1 | Frosinone (18.) | ||||
(16.) Vicenza | 0:0 | Padova (19.) | ||||
(9.) FC Crotone | 1:0 | Torino (8.) | ||||
(3.) Cittadella | 6:0 | Mantova (20.) | ||||
(10.) Ascoli | 1:1 | Piacenza (14.) | ||||
(4.) Brescia | 0:0 | Reggina (13.) | ||||
Mon 4/26/108:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Triestina | 1:1 | Modena (15.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/30/108:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ancona | 1:1 | Grosseto (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/1/103:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Padova | 1:1 | Sassuolo (4.) | ||||
(12.) Modena | 2:1 | Cittadella (5.) | ||||
(1.) Lecce | 2:1 | UC AlbinoLeffe (13.) | ||||
(19.) Frosinone | 0:2 | Cesena (3.) | ||||
(15.) Reggina | 1:2 | Ascoli (10.) | ||||
(6.) Torino | 2:0 | Gallipoli (21.) | ||||
(22.) Salernitana | 1:3 | Mantova (17.) | ||||
(14.) Piacenza | 1:1 | Vicenza (16.) | ||||
(8.) FC Crotone | 2:0 | Triestina (18.) | ||||
Mon 5/3/108:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Empoli | 1:2 | Brescia (2.) |
39.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/8/104:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Gallipoli | 2:3 | FC Crotone (7.) | ||||
(6.) Cittadella | 0:1 | Frosinone (18.) | ||||
(3.) Cesena | 2:0 | Padova (20.) | ||||
(2.) Brescia | 3:0 | Ancona (12.) | ||||
(10.) Ascoli | 1:2 | Lecce (1.) | ||||
(17.) Triestina | 2:1 | Reggina (16.) | ||||
(14.) Vicenza | 2:1 | FC Empoli (9.) | ||||
(4.) Sassuolo | 2:3 | Torino (5.) | ||||
(19.) Mantova | 1:1 | Modena (13.) | ||||
(8.) Grosseto | 3:3 | Piacenza (15.) | ||||
(11.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 3:2 | Salernitana (22.) |
40.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/14/108:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lecce | 1:2 | Cesena (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/15/103:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Torino | 1:0 | Vicenza (16.) | ||||
(22.) Salernitana | 1:4 | Sassuolo (4.) | ||||
(17.) Frosinone | 1:0 | Grosseto (8.) | ||||
(9.) FC Empoli | 1:3 | UC AlbinoLeffe (10.) | ||||
(12.) Ancona | 2:3 | Cittadella (6.) | ||||
(14.) Reggina | 2:1 | Gallipoli (21.) | ||||
(15.) Piacenza | 0:0 | Triestina (18.) | ||||
(13.) Modena | 1:2 | Brescia (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/16/103:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Crotone | 2:2 | Mantova (19.) | ||||
Mon 5/17/108:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Padova | 3:1 | Ascoli (11.) |
41.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/23/103:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Vicenza | 0:0 | Lecce (1.) | ||||
(18.) Triestina | 2:1 | Ancona (14.) | ||||
(4.) Sassuolo | 3:2 | FC Empoli (9.) | ||||
(11.) Ascoli | 1:2 | Frosinone (13.) | ||||
(10.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 1:2 | Padova (19.) | ||||
(8.) Grosseto | 2:2 | Reggina (15.) | ||||
(3.) Cesena | 2:1 | Modena (16.) | ||||
(2.) Brescia | 3:0 | Salernitana (22.) | ||||
(20.) Mantova | 0:0 | Torino (6.) | ||||
(21.) Gallipoli | 1:4 | Piacenza (12.) | ||||
(5.) Cittadella | 3:0 | FC Crotone (7.) |
42.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/30/104:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Modena | 3:2 | Gallipoli (21.) | ||||
(17.) Ancona | 2:2 | Mantova (20.) | ||||
(22.) Salernitana | 0:1 | Vicenza (14.) | ||||
(15.) Piacenza | 0:1 | Cesena (2.) | ||||
(18.) Padova | 2:1 | Brescia (3.) | ||||
(5.) Torino | 1:0 | Cittadella (6.) | ||||
(1.) Lecce | 0:0 | Sassuolo (4.) | ||||
(16.) Frosinone | 2:2 | Triestina (19.) | ||||
(10.) FC Empoli | 2:2 | Grosseto (7.) | ||||
(8.) FC Crotone | 1:2 | Ascoli (9.) | ||||
(12.) Reggina | 3:1 | UC AlbinoLeffe (11.) |