Record Serie D - Girone B 19/20
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
1.50 |
15:16 |
43 |
Away record |
13 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
1.54 |
16:13 |
108 |
Overall balance |
27 |
11 |
8 |
8 |
1.52 |
31:29 |
74 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 1, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Dro Alto Garda (20.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
300 |
1:1 |
2 |
Sat Sep 7, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Villa Valle (20.) |
4-3-1-2 |
300 |
0:3 |
3 |
Wed Sep 11, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Virtus Bolzano (18.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:0 |
4 |
Sun Sep 15, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Arconatese (16.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:2 |
5 |
Sun Sep 22, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Virtus Bergamo (8.) |
4-3-1-2 |
300 |
1:0 |
6 |
Sun Sep 29, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Brusaporto (10.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:0 |
7 |
Sun Oct 6, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Legnano (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
8 |
Sun Oct 13, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Tritium (9.) |
4-4-2 |
200 |
2:1 |
9 |
Sun Oct 20, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Caratese (3.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:1 |
10 |
Sat Oct 26, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Castellanzese (17.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
1:1 |
11 |
Wed Oct 30, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Milano City (19.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
0:2 |
12 |
Sun Nov 3, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Levico Terme (18.) |
5-3-2 |
300 |
2:1 |
13 |
Sun Nov 10, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Caravaggio (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:2 |
14 |
Sun Nov 17, 2019 |
3:10 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Inveruno (17.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
0:1 |
15 |
Sun Nov 24, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Ponte S. Pietro (12.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:0 |
16 |
Sun Dec 1, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Scanzorosciate (3.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
1:0 |
17 |
Sun Dec 8, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Pro Sesto (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
18 |
Sun Dec 15, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Seregno (4.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:1 |
19 |
Sun Dec 22, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
NibionnOggiono (10.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:2 |
20 |
Sun Jan 5, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Dro Alto Garda (19.) |
4-4-2 |
100 |
1:2 |
21 |
Sun Jan 12, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Villa Valle (16.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:0 |
22 |
Wed Jan 15, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Virtus Bolzano (13.) |
4-3-2-1 |
100 |
1:2 |
23 |
Sun Jan 19, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Arconatese (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:3 |
24 |
Sun Jan 26, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Virtus Bergamo (11.) |
4-4-1-1 |
|
1:1 |
25 |
Sun Feb 2, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Brusaporto (5.) |
4-4-1-1 |
|
2:1 |
26 |
Sun Feb 9, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Legnano (2.) |
4-4-1-1 |
400 |
1:0 |
27 |
Sun Feb 16, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Tritium (5.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
1:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sun Aug 25, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Villa Valle |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
3:4 on pens |