Spartak 2 Moscow
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 18.9
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: FC Spartak Academy Stadium 3.077 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-70k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1.10 | 27:37 | 236 |
Away record | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 1.24 | 26:40 | 1.461 |
Overall balance | 42 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 1.17 | 53:77 | 849 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 1, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Chertanovo (21.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 482 | 1:1 | |
3 | Wed Aug 12, 2020 | 1:30 PM | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 5-4-1 | x | 1:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 16, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Akron Togliatti (9.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 410 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Irtysh Omsk (21.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 0:5 | |
6 | Thu Aug 27, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 250 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
8 | Wed Sep 9, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Baltika (4.) | 3-5-2 | 220 | 0:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 13, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Neftekhimik (2.) | 3-5-2 | 996 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Veles Moscow (3.) | 4-3-1-2 | 340 | 2:1 | |
11 | Wed Sep 23, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Alania Vl. (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.760 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 275 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Tekstilshchik (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 0:2 | |
14 | Fri Oct 9, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 5-4-1 | 140 | 1:2 | |
15 | Tue Oct 13, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | KS Samara (3.) | 3-4-3 | 3.829 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Orenburg (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 232 | 0:3 | |
17 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Volgar (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 935 | 2:0 | |
18 | Wed Oct 28, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Enisey (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 210 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sun Nov 1, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.642 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 197 | 0:4 | |
21 | Wed Nov 11, 2020 | 6:30 PM | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (21.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 1:2 | |
22 | Sun Nov 15, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 4-5-1 flat | 350 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
24 | Wed Nov 25, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Akron Togliatti (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 234 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sun Nov 29, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Irtysh Omsk (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
26 | Sat Dec 5, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (12.) | Krasnodar 2 (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 7:0 | |
27 | Sat Feb 27, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 212 | 0:0 | |
28 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Baltika (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.647 | 1:0 | |
29 | Wed Mar 10, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 46 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sun Mar 14, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Veles Moscow (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 405 | 5:0 | |
31 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 437 | 3:3 | |
32 | Wed Mar 24, 2021 | 10:00 AM | A | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 820 | 3:0 | |
33 | Sun Mar 28, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 278 | 1:1 | |
34 | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1.150 | 0:2 | |
35 | Wed May 5, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (15.) | KS Samara (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 430 | 0:2 | |
36 | Sun Apr 11, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Orenburg (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.028 | 5:2 | |
37 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Volgar (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 184 | 2:0 | |
38 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Enisey (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.069 | 4:2 | |
39 | Wed Apr 28, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 162 | 3:5 | |
40 | Sun May 2, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.715 | 4:0 | |
41 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 119 | 4:2 | |
42 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Chertanovo (21.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 337 | 4:3 |