Record 3 Liga - Group IV 20/21
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
20 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
0.90 |
28:32 |
43 |
Away record |
20 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
1.20 |
23:26 |
130 |
Overall balance |
40 |
10 |
12 |
18 |
1.05 |
51:58 |
87 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 2, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Korona Kielce II (18.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
2 |
Sat Aug 8, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Hetman Zamosc (21.) |
? |
1.000 |
0:1 |
3 |
Wed Aug 12, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Chelmianka (20.) |
? |
300 |
1:2 |
4 |
Sat Aug 15, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Wisloka Debica (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
650 |
1:2 |
5 |
Sat Aug 22, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Lewart Lubartów (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:3 |
6 |
Wed Aug 26, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Siarka T. (6.) |
? |
200 |
1:1 |
7 |
Sun Aug 30, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Wisla Sand. (3.) |
? |
300 |
3:4 |
8 |
Wed Sep 16, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
KS Wiazownica (17.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
9 |
Wed Sep 9, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (4.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
10 |
Sat Sep 12, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
LKS Lagow (4.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
11 |
Sat Sep 19, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Wisla Pulawy (1.) |
? |
400 |
2:0 |
12 |
Sat Sep 26, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Sokol Sieniawa (2.) |
? |
150 |
0:0 |
13 |
Sun Oct 4, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (11.) |
? |
350 |
1:3 |
14 |
Sat Oct 10, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Cracovia II (20.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
15 |
Sat Oct 17, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Stalowa Wola (8.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
17 |
Sat Oct 31, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
18 |
Sun Nov 29, 2020 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (14.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
19 |
Wed Nov 25, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
20 |
Tue Nov 17, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Wólczanka (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:1 |
21 |
Sat Nov 21, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Jutrzenka (20.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:3 |
22 |
Sat Feb 27, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Korona Kielce II (14.) |
4-1-3-2 |
x |
0:0 |
23 |
Sat Mar 6, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Hetman Zamosc (21.) |
? |
x |
4:0 |
24 |
Sun Mar 14, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Chelmianka (12.) |
? |
x |
3:1 |
25 |
Sat Mar 20, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Wisloka Debica (8.) |
? |
x |
2:0 |
26 |
Sat Mar 27, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Lewart Lubartów (14.) |
? |
x |
0:0 |
27 |
Sat Apr 3, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Siarka T. (11.) |
? |
x |
0:0 |
28 |
Sat Apr 10, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Wisla Sand. (7.) |
? |
x |
1:0 |
29 |
Wed Apr 21, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
KS Wiazownica (14.) |
? |
x |
1:2 |
30 |
Sat Apr 17, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (3.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
31 |
Sat Apr 24, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
LKS Lagow (9.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
32 |
Wed Apr 28, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Wisla Pulawy (1.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
33 |
Sat May 1, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Sokol Sieniawa (2.) |
? |
x |
2:2 |
34 |
Sat May 8, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (18.) |
? |
x |
0:3 |
35 |
Sat May 15, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Cracovia II (14.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
36 |
Wed May 19, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Stalowa Wola (3.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
38 |
Sat May 29, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (4.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
39 |
Thu Jun 3, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (14.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
40 |
Sun Jun 6, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (8.) |
? |
119 |
1:2 |
41 |
Sat Jun 12, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Wólczanka (10.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
42 |
Fri Jun 18, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Jutrzenka (20.) |
? |
|
5:1 |