Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 89 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Bayernliga Nord | 5 | 32 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
Bayernliga Süd | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Landesliga Bayern Südost | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Landesliga Bayern Südwest | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Landesliga Bayern-Mitte | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Landespokal Bayern | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | St. Hauzenberg (3.) | Burglengenfeld (7.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 12, 2023 | SpVgg Lam (5.) | GW Deggendorf (9.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 28, 2024 | GW Deggendorf (6.) | St. Hauzenberg (3.) | 3:2 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 |
Landesliga Bayern Südost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sep 1, 2023 | SB Traunstein (10.) | TSV Kastl (4.) | 5:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | Apr 5, 2024 | Neufraunhofen (16.) | TSV Ampfing (15.) | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | - |
Bayernliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jul 29, 2023 | ASV Neumarkt (7.) | FV 04 Würzburg (8.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 5, 2023 | F. Regensburg (18.) | ASV Cham (2.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Oct 21, 2023 | TSV Abtswind (13.) | DJK Gebenbach (14.) | 3:2 | 10 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 2, 2024 | Bayern Hof (10.) | FC Coburg (6.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
30 | Mar 30, 2024 | Ammerthal (15.) | VfB Eichstätt (2.) | 2:1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | - |
Bayernliga Süd
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 25, 2023 | SV Erlbach (10.) | Kirchanschöring (5.) | 1:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 16, 2023 | 1865 Dachau (9.) | 1.FC Sonthofen (13.) | 1:3 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Sep 22, 2023 | SV Erlbach (4.) | Nördlingen (10.) | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 4, 2024 | Kirchanschöring (9.) | FC Deisenhofen (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
34 | May 18, 2024 | SV Erlbach (1.) | TSV Rain/Lech (10.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Landespokal Bayern
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | Jul 15, 2023 | TSV Seebach | SpVgg Weiden | 1:4 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Second Round | Aug 9, 2023 | TSV Langquaid | J. Regensburg | 1:4 | 3 | - | - | - |
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
33 | May 10, 2024 | E. Karlsfeld (14.) | TSV Gilching-A. (17.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - |