Süper Lig
Türkiye
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Galatasaray
Record-holding champions:
Galatasaray 23 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
9. Pos. 38.600 Points
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 605
- Foreigners: 291 Players 48.1%
- ø-Market value: €1.77m
- ø-Age: 26.8
Complete Süper Lig schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 7, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dardanelspor | 0:0 | Fenerbahce (8.) | ||||
Sat Aug 8, 19985:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Adanaspor | 0:1 | Istanbulspor (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Trabzonspor | 0:1 | Gaziantepspor (6.) | ||||
(3.) Galatasaray | 3:1 | Altay SK (16.) | ||||
(14.) Samsunspor | 0:1 | Kocaelispor (5.) | ||||
Sun Aug 9, 19985:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sakaryaspor | 0:0 | Antalyaspor (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Besiktas | 4:1 | Ankaragücü (17.) | ||||
(12.) Bursaspor | 1:2 | Kardemir Karabük (4.) | ||||
(1.) Genclerbirligi | 5:1 | Erzurumspor (18.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 14, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Antalyaspor | 0:3 | Besiktas (2.) | ||||
Sat Aug 15, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Fenerbahce | 3:0 | Genclerbirligi (8.) | ||||
Sun Aug 16, 19984:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Erzurumspor | 1:0 | Adanaspor (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gaziantepspor | 2:0 | Sakaryaspor (12.) | ||||
(5.) Istanbulspor | 2:1 | Samsunspor (15.) | ||||
(3.) Kocaelispor | 2:0 | Kardemir Karabük (10.) | ||||
(17.) Altay SK | 2:5 | Trabzonspor (7.) | ||||
(9.) Ankaragücü | 3:0 | Dardanelspor (14.) | ||||
(18.) Bursaspor | 0:5 | Galatasaray (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 21, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Adanaspor | 0:3 | Fenerbahce (4.) | ||||
Sat Aug 22, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Istanbulspor | 3:0 | Kardemir Karabük (12.) | ||||
(6.) Trabzonspor | 2:0 | Bursaspor (18.) | ||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 3:1 | Kocaelispor (8.) | ||||
(16.) Samsunspor | 2:4 | Erzurumspor (9.) | ||||
Sun Aug 23, 19984:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sakaryaspor | 1:2 | Altay SK (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Dardanelspor | 1:2 | Genclerbirligi (7.) | ||||
(10.) Ankaragücü | 0:0 | Antalyaspor (13.) | ||||
(3.) Besiktas | 1:1 | Gaziantepspor (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 28, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Altay SK | 0:1 | Besiktas (3.) | ||||
Sat Aug 29, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Fenerbahce | 6:2 | Samsunspor (18.) | ||||
Sun Aug 30, 19984:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Erzurumspor | 2:1 | Kardemir Karabük (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kocaelispor | 1:1 | Trabzonspor (8.) | ||||
(5.) Genclerbirligi | 2:1 | Adanaspor (17.) | ||||
(6.) Istanbulspor | 1:4 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
(14.) Bursaspor | 2:1 | Sakaryaspor (15.) | ||||
(4.) Gaziantepspor | 1:0 | Ankaragücü (11.) | ||||
(10.) Antalyaspor | 2:0 | Dardanelspor (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 11, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Trabzonspor | 0:0 | Istanbulspor (5.) | ||||
Sat Sep 12, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 5:0 | Erzurumspor (7.) | ||||
(2.) Fenerbahce | 4:1 | Kardemir Karabük (15.) | ||||
(18.) Samsunspor | 2:4 | Genclerbirligi (3.) | ||||
Sun Sep 13, 19983:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sakaryaspor | 2:2 | Kocaelispor (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Besiktas | 3:3 | Bursaspor (12.) | ||||
(10.) Antalyaspor | 3:1 | Gaziantepspor (6.) | ||||
(11.) Ankaragücü | 2:1 | Altay SK (14.) | ||||
(17.) Dardanelspor | 0:1 | Adanaspor (13.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 18, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bursaspor | 4:0 | Ankaragücü (12.) | ||||
Sat Sep 19, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Istanbulspor | 4:0 | Sakaryaspor (16.) | ||||
(2.) Genclerbirligi | 2:1 | Kardemir Karabük (15.) | ||||
Sun Sep 20, 19982:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Erzurumspor | 2:2 | Trabzonspor (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gaziantepspor | 1:0 | Dardanelspor (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Altay SK | 2:4 | Antalyaspor (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fenerbahce | 2:2 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
(10.) Kocaelispor | 0:2 | Besiktas (4.) | ||||
(13.) Adanaspor | 0:0 | Samsunspor (18.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 25, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Trabzonspor | 1:0 | Fenerbahce (4.) | ||||
Sat Sep 26, 19984:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Dardanelspor | 0:0 | Samsunspor (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Besiktas | 2:1 | Istanbulspor (6.) | ||||
Sun Sep 27, 19983:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sakaryaspor | 1:1 | Erzurumspor (10.) | ||||
(13.) Kardemir Karabük | 2:0 | Adanaspor (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gaziantepspor | 1:1 | Altay SK (15.) | ||||
(12.) Ankaragücü | 0:2 | Kocaelispor (9.) | ||||
(8.) Antalyaspor | 0:0 | Bursaspor (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Galatasaray | 0:2 | Genclerbirligi (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 16, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kocaelispor | 2:1 | Antalyaspor (9.) | ||||
Sat Oct 17, 19982:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Istanbulspor | 1:4 | Ankaragücü (12.) | ||||
2:37 PM | ||||||
(16.) Samsunspor | 2:1 | Kardemir Karabük (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Genclerbirligi | 0:1 | Trabzonspor (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Adanaspor | 2:2 | Galatasaray (3.) | ||||
Sun Oct 18, 19981:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Erzurumspor | 2:2 | Besiktas (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bursaspor | 2:1 | Gaziantepspor (7.) | ||||
(15.) Altay SK | 1:1 | Dardanelspor (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fenerbahce | 3:0 | Sakaryaspor (18.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 23, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Trabzonspor | 2:0 | Adanaspor (16.) | ||||
Sat Oct 24, 19984:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Antalyaspor | 2:3 | Istanbulspor (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 3:1 | Samsunspor (17.) | ||||
Sun Oct 25, 19981:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Altay SK | 4:1 | Bursaspor (12.) | ||||
(9.) Ankaragücü | 3:0 | Erzurumspor (11.) | ||||
(15.) Sakaryaspor | 3:1 | Genclerbirligi (4.) | ||||
(8.) Gaziantepspor | 1:2 | Kocaelispor (6.) | ||||
(18.) Dardanelspor | 0:0 | Kardemir Karabük (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Besiktas | 3:2 | Fenerbahce (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 30, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Samsunspor | 2:1 | Trabzonspor (5.) | ||||
Sat Oct 31, 19981:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Istanbulspor | 0:0 | Gaziantepspor (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Kardemir Karabük | 0:3 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fenerbahce | 2:1 | Ankaragücü (11.) | ||||
Sun Nov 1, 199811:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Erzurumspor | 0:1 | Antalyaspor (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Adanaspor | 2:1 | Sakaryaspor (17.) | ||||
(4.) Kocaelispor | 2:1 | Altay SK (13.) | ||||
(10.) Bursaspor | 2:0 | Dardanelspor (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Genclerbirligi | 0:1 | Besiktas (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 6, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Antalyaspor | 1:0 | Fenerbahce (5.) | ||||
Sat Nov 7, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Trabzonspor | 1:0 | Kardemir Karabük (16.) | ||||
Sun Nov 8, 19981:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Altay SK | 2:1 | Istanbulspor (9.) | ||||
(7.) Gaziantepspor | 3:0 | Erzurumspor (12.) | ||||
(17.) Sakaryaspor | 0:1 | Samsunspor (14.) | ||||
(11.) Ankaragücü | 0:1 | Genclerbirligi (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bursaspor | 2:1 | Kocaelispor (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dardanelspor | 0:5 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
(1.) Besiktas | 2:0 | Adanaspor (15.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 13, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kocaelispor | 2:0 | Dardanelspor (18.) | ||||
Sat Nov 14, 199811:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Erzurumspor | 2:1 | Altay SK (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Kardemir Karabük | 1:2 | Sakaryaspor (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fenerbahce | 4:0 | Gaziantepspor (9.) | ||||
Sun Nov 15, 19981:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Adanaspor | 1:0 | Ankaragücü (12.) | ||||
(10.) Istanbulspor | 2:3 | Bursaspor (8.) | ||||
(6.) Genclerbirligi | 1:2 | Antalyaspor (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Samsunspor | 0:3 | Besiktas (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 3:5 | Trabzonspor (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 20, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Altay SK | 0:4 | Fenerbahce (4.) | ||||
Sat Nov 21, 19981:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sakaryaspor | 0:0 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kocaelispor | 0:1 | Istanbulspor (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dardanelspor | 2:3 | Trabzonspor (3.) | ||||
Sun Nov 22, 19981:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gaziantepspor | 2:2 | Genclerbirligi (8.) | ||||
(5.) Antalyaspor | 2:0 | Adanaspor (15.) | ||||
(13.) Ankaragücü | 3:4 | Samsunspor (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bursaspor | 6:1 | Erzurumspor (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Besiktas | 1:1 | Kardemir Karabük (17.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 27, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Adanaspor | 3:1 | Gaziantepspor (10.) | ||||
Sat Nov 28, 199811:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Erzurumspor | 0:0 | Kocaelispor (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Istanbulspor | 1:1 | Dardanelspor (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Kardemir Karabük | 0:1 | Ankaragücü (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Trabzonspor | 2:1 | Sakaryaspor (16.) | ||||
Sun Nov 29, 19981:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Samsunspor | 0:1 | Antalyaspor (5.) | ||||
(7.) Genclerbirligi | 1:1 | Altay SK (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fenerbahce | 4:1 | Bursaspor (8.) | ||||
Wed Dec 16, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 2:0 | Besiktas (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Dec 4, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kocaelispor | 0:3 | Fenerbahce (2.) | ||||
Sat Dec 5, 199811:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Erzurumspor | 2:4 | Istanbulspor (6.) | ||||
Sun Dec 6, 19981:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Antalyaspor | 3:1 | Kardemir Karabük (17.) | ||||
(16.) Sakaryaspor | 1:3 | Dardanelspor (18.) | ||||
(13.) Altay SK | 3:2 | Adanaspor (15.) | ||||
(10.) Gaziantepspor | 1:1 | Samsunspor (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bursaspor | 1:1 | Genclerbirligi (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Besiktas | 2:0 | Trabzonspor (4.) | ||||
Wed Dec 23, 19986:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ankaragücü | 2:2 | Galatasaray (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Dec 11, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Genclerbirligi | 1:1 | Kocaelispor (7.) | ||||
Sat Dec 12, 19981:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sakaryaspor | 0:2 | Besiktas (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Galatasaray | 3:1 | Antalyaspor (5.) | ||||
Sun Dec 13, 19981:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Adanaspor | 4:1 | Bursaspor (9.) | ||||
(17.) Dardanelspor | 0:0 | Erzurumspor (14.) | ||||
(18.) Kardemir Karabük | 2:6 | Gaziantepspor (10.) | ||||
(11.) Samsunspor | 1:0 | Altay SK (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Fenerbahce | 2:0 | Istanbulspor (8.) | ||||
(4.) Trabzonspor | 1:0 | Ankaragücü (12.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Dec 18, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bursaspor | 2:3 | Samsunspor (11.) | ||||
Sat Dec 19, 19986:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Antalyaspor | 0:1 | Trabzonspor (4.) | ||||
Sun Dec 20, 199811:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Erzurumspor | 0:2 | Fenerbahce (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Altay SK | 1:0 | Kardemir Karabük (18.) | ||||
(12.) Ankaragücü | 1:0 | Sakaryaspor (16.) | ||||
(8.) Istanbulspor | 0:0 | Genclerbirligi (7.) | ||||
(6.) Kocaelispor | 2:1 | Adanaspor (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Besiktas | 0:0 | Dardanelspor (17.) | ||||
(10.) Gaziantepspor | 1:2 | Galatasaray (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Jan 29, 19997:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ankaragücü | 0:1 | Besiktas (2.) | ||||
Sat Jan 30, 19994:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kocaelispor | 1:0 | Samsunspor (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Fenerbahce | 3:1 | Dardanelspor (18.) | ||||
Sun Jan 31, 199911:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Erzurumspor | 2:2 | Genclerbirligi (8.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gaziantepspor | 1:1 | Trabzonspor (4.) | ||||
(5.) Antalyaspor | 2:2 | Sakaryaspor (16.) | ||||
(17.) Kardemir Karabük | 1:0 | Bursaspor (10.) | ||||
(7.) Istanbulspor | 6:0 | Adanaspor (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Altay SK | 0:2 | Galatasaray (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Feb 5, 19997:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Besiktas | 2:1 | Antalyaspor (7.) | ||||
Sat Feb 6, 19996:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Genclerbirligi | 0:3 | Fenerbahce (1.) | ||||
Sun Feb 7, 199912:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sakaryaspor | 6:2 | Gaziantepspor (9.) | ||||
(14.) Adanaspor | 2:0 | Erzurumspor (15.) | ||||
(12.) Samsunspor | 0:1 | Istanbulspor (6.) | ||||
(18.) Kardemir Karabük | 0:1 | Kocaelispor (5.) | ||||
(4.) Trabzonspor | 0:3 | Altay SK (11.) | ||||
(17.) Dardanelspor | 3:0 | Ankaragücü (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Galatasaray | 5:0 | Bursaspor (10.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Feb 12, 19997:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kocaelispor | 1:2 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
Sat Feb 13, 199911:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Erzurumspor | 1:0 | Samsunspor (13.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Altay SK | 2:0 | Sakaryaspor (16.) | ||||
(18.) Kardemir Karabük | 2:2 | Istanbulspor (6.) | ||||
(7.) Antalyaspor | 1:4 | Ankaragücü (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gaziantepspor | 2:0 | Besiktas (3.) | ||||
Sun Feb 14, 199912:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Genclerbirligi | 0:0 | Dardanelspor (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bursaspor | 0:1 | Trabzonspor (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Fenerbahce | 6:0 | Adanaspor (15.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Feb 19, 19997:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Samsunspor | 1:1 | Fenerbahce (1.) | ||||
Sat Feb 20, 19996:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Besiktas | 1:1 | Altay SK (10.) | ||||
Sun Feb 21, 199912:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Trabzonspor | 0:3 | Kocaelispor (5.) | ||||
(15.) Adanaspor | 1:1 | Genclerbirligi (8.) | ||||
(16.) Sakaryaspor | 4:1 | Bursaspor (12.) | ||||
(17.) Dardanelspor | 2:0 | Antalyaspor (7.) | ||||
(18.) Kardemir Karabük | 1:1 | Erzurumspor (14.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ankaragücü | 1:1 | Gaziantepspor (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 3:3 | Istanbulspor (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Feb 26, 19997:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kocaelispor | 0:1 | Sakaryaspor (16.) | ||||
Sat Feb 27, 199912:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Istanbulspor | 0:0 | Trabzonspor (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bursaspor | 1:2 | Besiktas (3.) | ||||
Sun Feb 28, 199911:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Erzurumspor | 0:1 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gaziantepspor | 1:1 | Antalyaspor (8.) | ||||
(10.) Altay SK | 5:1 | Ankaragücü (11.) | ||||
(13.) Adanaspor | 3:0 | Dardanelspor (17.) | ||||
(7.) Genclerbirligi | 3:0 | Samsunspor (14.) | ||||
6:05 PM | ||||||
(18.) Kardemir Karabük | 0:0 | Fenerbahce (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 5, 19997:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Trabzonspor | 3:1 | Erzurumspor (16.) | ||||
Sat Mar 6, 199912:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Dardanelspor | 0:1 | Gaziantepspor (9.) | ||||
(15.) Sakaryaspor | 3:0 | Istanbulspor (8.) | ||||
(11.) Ankaragücü | 2:2 | Bursaspor (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Besiktas | 0:3 | Kocaelispor (5.) | ||||
Sun Mar 7, 199912:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Antalyaspor | 4:2 | Altay SK (10.) | ||||
(18.) Kardemir Karabük | 1:6 | Genclerbirligi (6.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Samsunspor | 2:0 | Adanaspor (14.) | ||||
6:03 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 2:0 | Fenerbahce (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 12, 19997:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bursaspor | 1:0 | Antalyaspor (7.) | ||||
Sat Mar 13, 19996:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Fenerbahce | 1:0 | Trabzonspor (4.) | ||||
Sun Mar 14, 199911:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Erzurumspor | 4:2 | Sakaryaspor (16.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Istanbulspor | 0:2 | Besiktas (3.) | ||||
(10.) Altay SK | 0:0 | Gaziantepspor (9.) | ||||
(14.) Adanaspor | 2:0 | Kardemir Karabük (18.) | ||||
(5.) Kocaelispor | 0:1 | Ankaragücü (11.) | ||||
(13.) Samsunspor | 2:1 | Dardanelspor (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Genclerbirligi | 1:2 | Galatasaray (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 19, 19997:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 1:1 | Adanaspor (13.) | ||||
Sat Mar 20, 199912:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sakaryaspor | 2:1 | Fenerbahce (3.) | ||||
(10.) Ankaragücü | 5:0 | Istanbulspor (9.) | ||||
(7.) Gaziantepspor | 5:2 | Bursaspor (14.) | ||||
(18.) Kardemir Karabük | 0:3 | Samsunspor (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Trabzonspor | 4:0 | Genclerbirligi (8.) | ||||
Sun Mar 21, 199912:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Dardanelspor | 4:1 | Altay SK (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Antalyaspor | 2:1 | Kocaelispor (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Besiktas | 2:1 | Erzurumspor (16.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 2, 19997:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Adanaspor | 0:2 | Trabzonspor (4.) | ||||
Sat Apr 3, 19991:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Istanbulspor | 0:1 | Antalyaspor (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Samsunspor | 0:3 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
Sun Apr 4, 199911:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Erzurumspor | 2:2 | Ankaragücü (10.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Genclerbirligi | 1:0 | Sakaryaspor (15.) | ||||
(18.) Kardemir Karabük | 1:0 | Dardanelspor (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bursaspor | 2:0 | Altay SK (13.) | ||||
(5.) Kocaelispor | 1:1 | Gaziantepspor (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fenerbahce | 1:2 | Besiktas (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 9, 19997:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Besiktas | 2:0 | Genclerbirligi (8.) | ||||
Sat Apr 10, 19996:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 2:0 | Kardemir Karabük (18.) | ||||
Sun Apr 11, 19991:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sakaryaspor | 0:0 | Adanaspor (14.) | ||||
(7.) Gaziantepspor | 2:1 | Istanbulspor (9.) | ||||
(11.) Altay SK | 3:1 | Kocaelispor (6.) | ||||
(17.) Dardanelspor | 3:1 | Bursaspor (13.) | ||||
(4.) Trabzonspor | 3:1 | Samsunspor (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Antalyaspor | 1:0 | Erzurumspor (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ankaragücü | 2:4 | Fenerbahce (3.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Apr 15, 19997:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Kardemir Karabük | 0:0 | Trabzonspor (4.) | ||||
Fri Apr 16, 19997:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fenerbahce | 3:1 | Antalyaspor (6.) | ||||
Sat Apr 17, 19992:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Istanbulspor | 3:0 | Altay SK (11.) | ||||
(15.) Erzurumspor | 2:1 | Gaziantepspor (8.) | ||||
(12.) Samsunspor | 2:2 | Sakaryaspor (16.) | ||||
(5.) Kocaelispor | 4:0 | Bursaspor (13.) | ||||
(7.) Genclerbirligi | 3:1 | Ankaragücü (10.) | ||||
2:37 PM | ||||||
(14.) Adanaspor | 0:1 | Besiktas (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 5:2 | Dardanelspor (17.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 23, 19997:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Besiktas | 0:0 | Samsunspor (13.) | ||||
Sat Apr 24, 19996:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gaziantepspor | 2:2 | Fenerbahce (3.) | ||||
Sun Apr 25, 19993:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sakaryaspor | 4:0 | Kardemir Karabük (18.) | ||||
(12.) Ankaragücü | 2:2 | Adanaspor (15.) | ||||
(10.) Altay SK | 3:1 | Erzurumspor (16.) | ||||
(11.) Bursaspor | 2:0 | Istanbulspor (9.) | ||||
(17.) Dardanelspor | 3:1 | Kocaelispor (6.) | ||||
(5.) Antalyaspor | 1:1 | Genclerbirligi (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Trabzonspor | 0:3 | Galatasaray (1.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 30, 19998:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 3:0 | Sakaryaspor (16.) | ||||
Sat May 1, 19996:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Kardemir Karabük | 1:2 | Besiktas (2.) | ||||
Sun May 2, 19991:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Genclerbirligi | 3:0 | Gaziantepspor (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Adanaspor | 4:2 | Antalyaspor (6.) | ||||
(9.) Istanbulspor | 2:1 | Kocaelispor (7.) | ||||
(15.) Erzurumspor | 2:1 | Bursaspor (13.) | ||||
(12.) Samsunspor | 0:0 | Ankaragücü (11.) | ||||
(4.) Trabzonspor | 2:1 | Dardanelspor (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fenerbahce | 5:0 | Altay SK (10.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 7, 19997:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Antalyaspor | 1:2 | Samsunspor (10.) | ||||
Sat May 8, 19996:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bursaspor | 1:3 | Fenerbahce (3.) | ||||
Sun May 9, 19994:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sakaryaspor | 1:1 | Trabzonspor (4.) | ||||
(6.) Kocaelispor | 1:1 | Erzurumspor (15.) | ||||
(17.) Dardanelspor | 5:1 | Istanbulspor (9.) | ||||
(12.) Ankaragücü | 1:1 | Kardemir Karabük (18.) | ||||
(8.) Gaziantepspor | 3:1 | Adanaspor (14.) | ||||
(11.) Altay SK | 0:0 | Genclerbirligi (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Besiktas | 1:1 | Galatasaray (1.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 14, 19997:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 2:1 | Ankaragücü (15.) | ||||
Sat May 15, 19996:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fenerbahce | 1:1 | Kocaelispor (6.) | ||||
Sun May 16, 19993:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Kardemir Karabük | 2:1 | Antalyaspor (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Genclerbirligi | 1:4 | Bursaspor (11.) | ||||
(17.) Dardanelspor | 1:0 | Sakaryaspor (16.) | ||||
(13.) Adanaspor | 2:0 | Altay SK (12.) | ||||
(10.) Samsunspor | 2:1 | Gaziantepspor (8.) | ||||
(9.) Istanbulspor | 0:2 | Erzurumspor (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Trabzonspor | 1:2 | Besiktas (2.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 21, 19997:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kocaelispor | 2:0 | Genclerbirligi (7.) | ||||
Sat May 22, 19996:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gaziantepspor | 4:2 | Kardemir Karabük (18.) | ||||
Sun May 23, 19994:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Antalyaspor | 1:1 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
(14.) Bursaspor | 1:1 | Adanaspor (15.) | ||||
(12.) Erzurumspor | 1:0 | Dardanelspor (17.) | ||||
(9.) Istanbulspor | 1:2 | Fenerbahce (3.) | ||||
(2.) Besiktas | 3:0 | Sakaryaspor (16.) | ||||
(13.) Ankaragücü | 1:0 | Trabzonspor (4.) | ||||
(11.) Altay SK | 2:0 | Samsunspor (10.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 28, 19997:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Dardanelspor | 1:3 | Besiktas (2.) | ||||
Sat May 29, 19994:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Kardemir Karabük | 1:1 | Altay SK (11.) | ||||
(16.) Sakaryaspor | 4:0 | Ankaragücü (14.) | ||||
(8.) Genclerbirligi | 2:3 | Istanbulspor (9.) | ||||
(15.) Adanaspor | 1:1 | Kocaelispor (5.) | ||||
(10.) Samsunspor | 1:1 | Bursaspor (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fenerbahce | 4:1 | Erzurumspor (13.) | ||||
Sun May 30, 19994:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Trabzonspor | 2:3 | Antalyaspor (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 0:0 | Gaziantepspor (7.) |