Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 23 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) ASVD | 3:1 | ASKH (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 27, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Habip Tekeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) SV Güs | 1:2 | ASKM (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 27, 2012
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Peter Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
(1.) SVO | 4:1 | FC Win (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 27, 2012
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Peter Binder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
58' | ||||
79' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) SC Obe | 1:4 | ASK Ba (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 27, 2012
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Helmut Flasch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
18' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
(6.) UFCJ | 3:1 | SC/ESV (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Alfred Kern | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) SVN | 3:1 | ASK Ko (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
90+5' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) ASKÖ S | 4:1 | USC Wa (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2012
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Norbert Windisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
69' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) ASKÖ K | 0:3 | SVSM (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
470 · Paul Pethö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
84' | ||||
0:3 | 88' | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberwart | 23 | 32 | 51 | |
2 | SV Neuberg | 23 | 38 | 50 | |
3 | Marz | 23 | 12 | 42 | |
4 | Baumgarten | 23 | 14 | 41 | |
5 | Jennersdorf | 23 | 13 | 40 | |
6 | Horitschon | 23 | 14 | 38 | |
7 | Drassburg | 23 | 0 | 38 | |
8 | St. Margarethen | 23 | 5 | 34 | |
9 | Stinatz | 23 | 4 | 32 | |
10 | Klingenbach | 23 | 2 | 30 | |
11 | Güssing | 23 | -6 | 28 | |
12 | Parndorf II | 23 | -16 | 27 | |
13 | FC Winden | 23 | -22 | 24 | |
14 | Kohfidisch | 23 | -27 | 14 | |
15 | USC Wallern | 23 | -30 | 14 | |
16 | Oberpullendorf | 23 | -33 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...