Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 24 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) UFC Pu | 5:1 | SVM II (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 15, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Peter Binder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 38' | |||
63' | 4:1 | |||
66' | 5:1 | |||
(8.) ASKH | 2:1 | FCD (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Christian Dintar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) SVN | 0:1 | SC Neu (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Helmut Flasch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
(5.) SV Elt | 2:3 | ASVD (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Bernhard Luef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
75' | 2:3 | |||
(3.) SVSM | 1:2 | ASKÖ K (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Christian Pfeiffer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(13.) SC Pin | 1:1 | SC/ESV (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Halil Alija | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
(1.) SVE | 5:0 | USC Wa (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Habip Tekeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
79' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) SV Wim | 4:3 | SVS (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Thomas Laschober | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
31' | 1:2 | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 86' | |||
90+1' | 4:3 | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eberau | 22 | 23 | 46 | |
2 | Purbach | 23 | 28 | 45 | |
3 | Drassburg | 23 | 17 | 42 | |
4 | St. Margarethen | 23 | 12 | 42 | |
5 | Mattersburg II | 22 | 26 | 40 | |
6 | Eltendorf | 22 | 19 | 40 | |
7 | Parndorf II | 23 | 10 | 38 | |
8 | Horitschon | 23 | 9 | 36 | |
9 | Wimpassing | 23 | -3 | 31 | |
10 | SV Neuberg | 23 | -3 | 29 | |
11 | Stegersbach | 23 | -7 | 25 | |
12 | Pinkafeld | 22 | -8 | 22 | |
13 | USC Wallern | 23 | -19 | 22 | |
14 | Deutschkreutz | 22 | -23 | 21 | |
15 | Neudörfl | 23 | -32 | 21 | |
16 | Klingenbach | 22 | -23 | 16 | |
17 | Jennersdorf | 22 | -26 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...