Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 14 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SVF | 1:0 | KSV II (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Gerhard Kressl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) FCG09 | 2:2 | TuS Ba (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Erwin Komornyik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
52' | ||||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) USV Gn | 1:0 | SKF (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Gottfried Schuiki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) FC Kin | 0:7 | DSV (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Wilhelm Brunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
0:5 | 62' | |||
0:6 | 70' | |||
0:7 | 88' | |||
(13.) FC Zel | 6:3 | ASK Vo (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mag. Josef Haiger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 27' | |||
31' | 4:1 | |||
37' | 5:1 | |||
41' | 6:1 | |||
6:2 | 49' | |||
6:3 | 81' | |||
(5.) SC Lie | 0:2 | USV St (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Rene Feldbaumer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
(16.) FCL | 3:0 | SV Ang (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Christian Stockreiter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(2.) SV Leb | 0:3 | TUS He (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Bernd Eigler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Anna/Aigen | 14 | 13 | 30 | |
2 | Gnas | 14 | 10 | 28 | |
3 | Lebring | 14 | 11 | 25 | |
4 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 14 | 5 | 25 | |
5 | Heiligenkreuz | 14 | 3 | 22 | |
6 | DSV Leoben | 14 | 12 | 21 | |
7 | Liezen | 14 | 7 | 21 | |
8 | ASK Voitsberg | 14 | -1 | 19 | |
9 | Frohnleiten | 14 | 0 | 17 | |
10 | Bad Gleichenb. | 14 | -2 | 17 | |
11 | Kapfenberg II | 14 | 4 | 16 | |
12 | FC Zeltweg | 14 | -6 | 15 | |
13 | Fürstenfeld | 14 | -7 | 12 | |
14 | Anger | 14 | -21 | 5 | |
15 | Kindberg | 14 | -27 | 4 | |
16 | Lankowitz | 14 | -1 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...