Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 320
- Foreigners: 49 Players 15.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Matchday 14 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) FCN | 1:1 | SCAL (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Benjamin Karagic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
72' | ||||
(17.) BWF | 0:3 | FCL (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Herwig Seidler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
(5.) SWB | 4:1 | SCF (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Bernd Böckle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) FCB | 2:0 | FCA (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Felix Ouschan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Lochau | 1:2 | DSV (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Elvedin Crnkic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
(10.) FCA | 6:3 | RWR (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Drago Jankovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
35' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 43' | |||
3:3 | 45+1' | |||
56' | 4:3 | |||
65' | 5:3 | |||
83' | 6:3 | |||
(9.) FCE | 4:3 | SCAD (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
719 · Anel Beganovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
1:2 | 20' | |||
24' | 2:2 | |||
33' | 3:2 | |||
61' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 84' | |||
(2.) FCW | 1:0 | FCH (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Thomas Gangl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
Table Eliteliga Vorarlberg 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dornbirner SV | 14 | 11 | 30 | |
2 | Wolfurt | 13 | 23 | 29 | |
3 | SW Bregenz | 13 | 12 | 25 | |
4 | Lauterach | 13 | 10 | 25 | |
5 | A. Lustenau II | 14 | 6 | 25 | |
6 | Röthis | 13 | 11 | 24 | |
7 | FC Egg | 13 | 4 | 22 | |
8 | Höchst | 13 | 0 | 22 | |
9 | Alberschwende | 13 | 7 | 20 | |
10 | Rankweil | 13 | 9 | 19 | |
11 | FC Bizau | 13 | 5 | 19 | |
12 | Admira Dornbirn | 13 | -1 | 15 | |
13 | Nenzing | 13 | -12 | 13 | |
14 | SV Lochau | 13 | -16 | 13 | |
15 | Andelsbuch | 13 | -20 | 10 | |
16 | Fussach | 13 | -15 | 9 | |
17 | Feldkirch | 14 | -34 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...