2de Nationale ACFF
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 425
- Foreigners: 105 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 1 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) RSWFC | 1:1 | Gans (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Anaik Jacoby | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
(3.) TubBra | 0:1 | RUSB (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Ibrahim Afifi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
47' | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(4.) URLC | 1:3 | Solièr (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Julien Gabriel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
(2.) Namur | 1:2 | RUSG23 (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Amaury Requier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
90+3' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) RUS Re | 3:2 | Dison (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Baptiste Federico | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) RCS Ve | 3:0 | RRC St (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Desimpele | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) RFC Wa | 5:2 | Hamoir (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
David Bertholet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
14' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 32' | |||
45' | 4:1 | |||
72' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 90' | |||
(15.) Jette | 5:1 | REAL (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Germain Vanackere | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 55' | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) RFC Me | 2:0 | SerU23 (17.) | ||
Wed
Aug 31, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Alexis Magas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
Table 2de Nationale ACFF 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RSD Jette | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | RCS Verlaine | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | RFC Warnant | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Solières | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | RFC Meux | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | RUS Binche | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Union SG U23 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | RUS Rebecq | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Waremme | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | FC Ganshoren | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | UR Namur FLV | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Tubize-Braine | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Stade Disonais | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | RFC Seraing U23 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | RRC Hamoir | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Stockay | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
17 | RE Acren | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | UR La Louvière | 1 | -2 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...